[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-08 船橋9R ハートビートBBQ賞 B3 二 ダート1500m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Tapit 牡4
ヒアトゥウィン 栗毛
(RoiNormand)
里見治 下河辺牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 3 13頭2番1人 472kg 御神訓 56 1432(0.5)40.5 ゾンネン 2-2-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1600 京成ロ B3 二 6 14頭4番3人 473kg 御神訓 56 1438(1.1)41.1 ステララ 12-10-8-7 |
1.20 J中京
1800 4歳上 16 16頭3番13人 464kg 小崎綾 56 1571(2.6)42.1 プエルタ 3-4-2-7 |
12.28 J阪神
1600 3歳上 14 17頭7番15人 464kg 佐藤友 56 1367(1.5)34.6 メイショ 15-17 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 8 15頭11番9人 462kg 藤田菜 55 1476(1.2)39.2 レオイノ 14-14-11-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
オンリーザロンリー 栗毛
(Bering)
田村誠 村上欽哉
|
新井清 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 二 5 9頭3番2人 465kg 矢野貴 56 1380(0.9)38.7 シンボリ 6-6-6-7 |
6.18 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 3 14頭10番2人 460kg 瀧川寿 56 1439(0.5)4.0 ニャチャ 5-7-9-8 |
5.29 浦和
1600 菖蒲月 C1 四 1 10頭6番2人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 1446(0.1)4.0 ペンドラ 5-5-4-2 |
4.30 船橋
1200 カーネ C1 五六 1 10頭7番4人 456kg 瀧川寿 56 1149(0.1)3.8 キロロチ 4-4-4 |
4.10 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 1 9頭1番2人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1378(0.2)39.8 キタサン 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
シルクアピール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
廣川直 石田牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 5 13頭13番6人 475kg 真島大 55 1441(1.4)40.6 ゾンネン 6-6-6-6 |
6.20 船橋
1600 京成ロ B3 二 11 14頭6番10人 476kg 臼井健 54 1451(2.4)42.9 ステララ 4-3-4-8 |
6.7 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 9 12頭9番7人 475kg 和田譲 56 1589(2.2)39.6 ミスター 5-5-7-7 |
5.2 船橋
1600 びわ特 3歳 一 1 8頭4番4人 477kg 真島大 56 1449(0.0)40.5 ゾンネン 3-3-3-3 |
4.10 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 10頭4番2人 480kg 真島大 56 1447(0.7)40.5 ハイチー 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン7
ペルヴィア 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(株)バスター 飛野牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 二 8 9頭6番4人 490kg 今野忠 56 1381(1.0)38.3 シンボリ 8-7-8-9 |
4.30 船橋
1600 明日も B3 三 2 9頭6番5人 494kg 今野忠 56 1437(0.4)38.8 ロードバ 2-2-2-2 |
4.11 船橋
1600 京葉特 C1 二 1 8頭3番1人 493kg 本田重 56 1441(0.4)3.9 リュウノ 3-3-3-3 |
3.14 船橋
1600 ポイン C1 二 10 14頭3番5人 486kg 本田重 56 1464(3.1)39.5 リテラル 13-14-14-14 |
10.25 船橋
1600 養老渓 B3 二 7 14頭9番2人 490kg 本田重 56 1446(1.5)39.2 タネホカ 13-13-13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
プラチナアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中田留明 藤本牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 二 4 9頭8番3人 453kg 瀧川寿 56 1376(0.5)38.9 シンボリ 4-3-4-4 |
6.18 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 2 14頭12番6人 454kg 森泰斗 56 1437(0.3)40.6 ニャチャ 2-2-2-2 |
5.30 浦和
1400 早苗月 C1 三 1 10頭6番7人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1296(0.1)39.5 ユウユウ 4-3-3-2 |
5.4 船橋
1200 豊四季 C1選抜馬 9 12頭7番9人 452kg 本田重 56 1172(1.7)38.7 バングル 12-12-12 |
4.13 船橋
1600 ザ・ナ C1 一 6 10頭6番5人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1447(1.5)40.4 ロードバ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エーシンフォワード 牡4
カオリスマイル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
蓑島竜一 沖田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
7.19 川崎
1600 清川村 B3 三 9 12頭4番8人 499kg 酒井忍 56 1455(1.7)39.8 ミッドア 8-8-11-10 |
6.22 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 1 13頭13番12人 501kg 酒井忍 56 1427(0.1)39.3 レオサー 6-5-3-4 |
5.15 川崎
1500 薫風( C1 二 8 11頭5番6人 494kg 柏木健 56 1402(3.8)39.9 カジノシ 11-11-11-11 |
5.2 船橋
1800 地方競 C1C2選抜馬 10 12頭3番7人 499kg 柏木健 57 1591(1.1)39.2 ストーミ 11-11-9-10 |
4.11 船橋
1600 京葉特 C1 二 2 8頭4番3人 497kg 柏木健 56 1445(0.4)38.9 グレート 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
ハッピーシエスタ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
工藤圭司 桑原牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 二 6 9頭9番6人 471kg 山口達 54 1380(0.9)38.6 シンボリ 7-8-7-8 |
6.18 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 5 14頭1番10人 462kg 山口達 54 1441(0.7)39.6 ニャチャ 14-14-13-9 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 5 12頭11番7人 471kg 山口達 54 1572(1.9)39.4 シャドウ 11-12-10-10 |
4.30 船橋
1600 明日も B3 三 5 9頭1番9人 468kg 山口達 54 1441(0.8)3.8 ロードバ 9-9-9-9 |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 9 12頭9番6人 460kg 山口達 55 2160(2.5)41.3 クラール 4-5-6-7-8-9 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ブッチ 黒鹿毛
(ヤシマソブリン)
山口裕介 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1700 ザ・ナ C1C2選抜馬 2 10頭10番8人 475kg 山口達 57 1506(0.0)40.4 メイドイ 10-10-8-6 |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 10 14頭10番8人 459kg 山口達 56 1457(2.4)41.9 ブレイブ 13-13-10-12 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 9 13頭7番10人 463kg 保園翔 56 1571(1.0)38.5 アーチデ 7-8-8-9 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 4 14頭11番10人 462kg 保園翔 56 1443(0.8)39.8 タイセイ 7-7-6-7 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 7 12頭4番10人 471kg 保園翔 56 1452(1.1)40.3 ヴィラン 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ハイカックウ 黒鹿毛
(HighChaparral)
橋本富夫 桜井牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 二 9 9頭4番9人 505kg 實川純 56 1383(1.2)38.5 シンボリ 9-9-8-6 |
5.19 J新潟
2400 荒川峡特別4歳上 12 15頭6番8人 498kg 丸田恭 57 2331(1.9)3.8 フォーラ 14-15-15-12 |
5.5 J東京
2400 4歳上 5 8頭1番7人 496kg 江田照 57 2298(0.5)33.7 ヴァンク 7-7-8-5 |
4.22 J福島
2600 燧ヶ岳特別4歳上 9 16頭8番14人 494kg 黛弘人 57 2416(1.0)36.9 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
1.14 J中京
2200 金山特別4歳上 12 18頭5番8人 500kg 丸田恭 57 2157(1.4)36.1 コールス 10-11-10-9 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ミステリアスバイオ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
バイオ(株) 坂東牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1200 仰日ス B3選抜馬ア 7 10頭8番7人 498kg 岡部誠 56 1164(2.0)38.8 ユニバー 7-7-8 |
6.22 船橋
1200 里見ス B3選抜馬ア 7 9頭1番7人 497kg 山崎誠 56 1159(1.6)38.7 リュウノ 8-7-8 |
6.1 浦和
1400 うどん B3 四 3 12頭11番8人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1304(0.5)37.9 サクセス 9-9-8-7 |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 8 12頭1番8人 497kg 真島大 56 1169(2.0)40.2 シャイン 9-7-7 |
2.6 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3選抜馬 10 12頭3番10人 497kg 真島大 56 1165(1.9)39.7 ハウライ 4-5-7 |