[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-06 帯広ば9R B2−2 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牝4
ハタノダイヤ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
日野貴 木幡豊
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 4 9頭7番8人 999kg 島津新 610 2102(7.1) サカノバ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭8番7人 995kg 長澤幸 610 1342(5.5) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 10 10頭8番9人 991kg 長澤幸 600 1578(16.4) ヤマトジ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭7番7人 993kg 鈴木恵 610 1464(15.1) ウンカイ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 極ウマ B1−1混合 7 9頭8番8人 998kg 島津新 620 1491(11.2) タイキン |
|
2 | 2 |
サンデーブライアン 牡8
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
高橋勝坦 万藤輝男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 9頭7番9人 966kg 船山蔵 640 2426(44.6) マツノテ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 B2−1 10 10頭5番10人 974kg 菊池一 660 1534(33.5) アアモン |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭6番10人 972kg 菊池一 630 1413(22.7) アアモン |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 9頭6番7人 975kg 菊池一 630 2016(31.4) ノエルブ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 7 10頭9番2人 971kg 菊池一 630 1439(9.2) タナボタ |
|
3 | 3 |
トモエパワー 牡4
トモエガギューザン 青毛
(カツリキ)
酒井兼益 酒井兼益
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭9番6人 1066kg 西謙一 630 1595(1.5) マツノテ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 B2−1 4 10頭10番6人 1061kg 西謙一 650 1342(14.3) アアモン |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 10頭3番6人 1073kg 西謙一 620 1306(12.0) アアモン |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 9頭7番4人 1064kg 西謙一 620 1397(9.5) ノエルブ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 2 10頭7番1人 1071kg 西謙一 620 1352(0.5) タナボタ |
|
4 | 4 |
チヨノキング 牡7
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
白戸耕二 江口勇
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 6 9頭9番7人 1077kg 西将太 640 2173(14.2) サカノバ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭4番2人 1077kg 藤野俊 630 1325(2.4) ミンナノ |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 8頭4番6人 1079kg 藤野俊 620 1422(5.7) サカノメ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭7番6人 1070kg 藤野俊 620 1597(28.6) ハマノダ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 6 10頭1番5人 1079kg 西将太 620 1442(13.6) コウシュ |
|
5 | 5 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
ヤマサンキレイ 鹿毛
(ホクショウファイト)
駒井鉄雄 川村貴樹
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 5 9頭5番2人 1030kg 藤野俊 630 2111(8.0) サカノバ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭1番6人 1035kg 西謙一 630 1288(0.1) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 7 10頭2番7人 1026kg 船山蔵 620 1538(12.4) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭5番2人 1017kg 藤野俊 610 1426(12.0) コウシュ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 1 9頭2番1人 1026kg 藤野俊 610 1224(1.5) コウシュ |
|
6 | 6 |
ニシキロード 牝5
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 3 9頭6番6人 1119kg 阿部武 620 2093(6.2) サカノバ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 9頭3番4人 1119kg 阿部武 620 1422(13.5) ゴロウマ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 4 9頭8番3人 1133kg 阿部武 620 1354(9.8) タイキン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 B2−2 2 10頭2番1人 1123kg 阿部武 610 1411(2.5) コウシュ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 1 10頭1番4人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1347(0.5) トモエハ |
|
7 | 7 |
シンザンウィーク 牡6
タワノアヤカ 栗毛
(ホッカイハヤテ)
広瀬豪 藤巻厚
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 7 9頭3番4人 1132kg 松田道 640 2175(14.4) サカノバ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭7番5人 1139kg 松田道 640 1320(3.3) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 9 10頭6番2人 1131kg 西将太 630 1577(16.3) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭2番3人 1133kg 松田道 620 1306(3.1) ゴロウマ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 2 9頭1番2人 1130kg 松田道 620 1239(1.5) コマノダ |
|
8 |
ホクショウファイト 牡6
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 8 9頭4番1人 1063kg 藤本匠 640 2288(25.7) サカノバ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 B2−1 6 10頭8番9人 1066kg 藤本匠 660 1348(14.9) アアモン |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭4番8人 1060kg 島津新 630 1318(13.2) アアモン |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B2−1 5 10頭9番3人 1071kg 島津新 650 1404(14.4) ムサシブ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 極ウマ B1−1混合 3 9頭6番7人 1080kg 長澤幸 650 1445(6.6) タイキン |
||
8 | 9 |
ウンカイ 牝5
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
中島雅也 宮口孝治
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
7.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 8頭8番1人 1030kg 藤野俊 610 1569(2.4) コウシュ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 1 8頭4番3人 1027kg 藤野俊 610 1559(10.4) イワフネ |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 3 7頭6番5人 1028kg 藤野俊 610 1480(2.0) ナカゼン |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 9 9頭2番8人 1040kg 村上章 610 1557(30.1) タイキン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭8番9人 1030kg 村上章 600 2195(48.9) コウシュ |
|
10 |
キタノイチオク 牡4
星矢 青毛
(エビスオウジャ)
大河原昭雄 葛西明
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路し B2−2 2 9頭2番3人 999kg 長澤幸 630 2047(1.6) サカノバ |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭7番1人 1016kg 長澤幸 620 1330(2.5) マツノダ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭2番1人 1004kg 長澤幸 620 1253(0.7) ドントコ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 栗田さ B3−5 1 7頭2番3人 1016kg 長澤幸 610 1285(5.7) キタノサ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭8番10人 1005kg 船山蔵 620 1519(20.6) ウンカイ |