[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-26 門別11R Aiba静内祭(まつり)特別 B2−2〜C1−1 ダート1200m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンファントム 牝4
トーセンエキコ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 つぼ八 B3−2〜C1−1 5 10頭9番4人 488kg 五十冬 54 1166(1.2)39.8 シニスタ 5-5 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 5 11頭9番2人 482kg 五十冬 54 1174(2.5)41.7 ヒガシウ 1-2 |
5.16 門別
1200 日高道 C1−2〜C3−1 1 9頭6番1人 484kg 五十冬 54 1152(0.4)39.3 グランロ 1-1 |
4.25 門別
1200 黒ラベ C2−2C3−1 2 8頭6番2人 500kg 五十冬 54 1157(0.2)39.5 ディラン 2-2 |
4.18 門別
1200 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 11頭2番0人 500kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
デコトウショウ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
原久美子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 ひまわ B3−2〜C1−1 7 9頭1番7人 458kg 井上俊 55 1159(2.2)40.6 ヒミノコ 3-3 |
6.28 門別
1200 アジサ B3−2〜C1−1 5 12頭8番7人 456kg 井上俊 55 1167(2.1)40.8 マーケッ 1-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 7 11頭8番5人 454kg 井上俊 55 1168(1.2)4.0 シーズア 2-2 |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ B4−2C1−1 3 10頭2番4人 454kg 五十冬 54 1153(0.1)39.9 クラシカ 2-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 6 12頭3番7人 452kg 五十冬 54 1160(0.7)39.7 ロケット 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
マコトサンゴ 青鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)下屋敷牧場 出口繁夫
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 アジサ B3−2〜C1−1 7 12頭2番11人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1174(2.8)38.6 マーケッ 10-10 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 7 11頭4番7人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1175(2.6)39.3 ヒガシウ 9-9 |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ B4−2C1−1 7 10頭1番6人 490kg 桑村真 56 1173(2.1)40.9 クラシカ 6-6 |
5.17 門別
1700 チュー B4−2C1−1 8 10頭9番7人 484kg 桑村真 56 1539(3.0)42.9 クロスウ 5-5-5-8 |
4.19 門別
1700 水芭蕉 B4−2〜C2−1 6 7頭3番4人 484kg 桑村真 56 1536(2.1)40.6 モズオト 3-3-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 つぼ八 B3−2〜C1−1 7 10頭5番6人 470kg 阪野学 54 1169(1.5)4.1 シニスタ 2-2 |
5.31 門別
1800 花菖蒲 B4−2C1−1 3 7頭4番5人 460kg 阪野学 54 1592(1.4)41.5 クオリテ 1-1-1-1 |
5.16 門別
1600 鶉月特 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭1番2人 470kg 阪野学 57 1484(1.5)43.8 ツルノシ 2-3-3-6 |
4.17 大井
1200 カモミ 3歳選抜 2 13頭5番5人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(0.1)38.3 ムサシイ 3-4 |
3.30 大井
1200 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 4 14頭11番3人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1154(0.9)39.1 サクラヘ 3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
コシズエッグ 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
小野美子 イズモリファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 つぼ八 B3−2〜C1−1 4 10頭8番1人 518kg 宮崎光 56 1163(0.9)40.3 シニスタ 3-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 2 11頭6番4人 520kg 桑村真 56 1158(0.9)39.9 ヒガシウ 3-2 |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ B4−2C1−1 2 10頭8番1人 518kg 宮崎光 56 1152(0.0)39.8 クラシカ 2-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 3 12頭11番4人 520kg 桑村真 56 1158(0.5)39.9 ロケット 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1200 キレー C2−2C3−1 1 9頭8番2人 520kg 桑村真 56 1154(0.4)38.7 シーズア 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牡4
ミラクルプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
中村智幸 パカパカファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 ひまわ B3−2〜C1−1 4 9頭6番5人 498kg 松井伸 57 1146(0.9)38.7 ヒミノコ 5-5 |
6.28 門別
1200 つぼ八 B3−2〜C1−1 3 10頭10番5人 502kg 松井伸 57 1158(0.4)38.2 シニスタ 8-7 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 4 11頭11番1人 502kg 松井伸 56 1167(1.8)4.1 ヒガシウ 1-1 |
5.30 門別
1200 おけと C1−2〜C3−1 1 10頭3番1人 498kg 松井伸 56 1152(0.5)38.9 ブルーフ 1-1 |
5.12 J新潟
1200 4歳上 14 14頭4番13人 490kg 川須栄 57 1140(2.6)39.3 ストロボ 1-1 |
|
7 |
ベーカバド 牝4
マチカネホホエミ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
西森鶴 村上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 5 9頭3番7人 428kg 岩橋勇 55 1153(1.9)3.9 マーケッ 5-5 |
6.28 門別
1800 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 6 6頭5番6人 434kg 山本咲 55 2045(6.7)44.9 ジョンド 5-5-6-6 |
5.31 門別
1800 花菖蒲 B4−2C1−1 7 7頭1番7人 432kg 山本咲 55 2046(6.8)44.6 クオリテ 7-7-7-7 |
3.25 金沢
1500 山中温 B1 1 9 10頭6番7人 424kg 吉原寛 54 1438(5.1)42.4 ツエーゲ 9-9-10-10 |
11.5 金沢
1500 中学校 A2 2 8 12頭12番12人 412kg 葛山晃 54 1404(1.0)39.7 アウズ 11-11-12-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ストロングヒロイン 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
小倉七五三二 赤石久夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 朝顔特 C1−2C2−1 2 10頭9番6人 446kg 山中悠 56 1143(0.4)38.5 メイショ 1-1 |
6.26 門別
1200 カスミ C1−2C2−1 6 9頭1番9人 444kg 阪野学 56 1166(1.4)39.8 ムカワシ 4-4 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 9 11頭3番7人 442kg 落合玄 56 1174(1.8)40.1 シーズア 3-4 |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ B4−2C1−1 8 10頭7番8人 442kg 阪野学 56 1175(2.3)42.1 クラシカ 2-4 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 11 12頭2番8人 440kg 阪野学 56 1178(2.5)41.2 ロケット 7-7 |
|
9 |
ワークフォース 牝5
ラブアクチュアリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
門別敏朗 社台ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 ひまわ B3−2〜C1−1 9 9頭3番9人 514kg 伊藤千 54 1175(3.8)39.7 ヒミノコ 9-9 |
6.28 門別
1200 アジサ B3−2〜C1−1 10 12頭5番12人 512kg 伊藤千 54 1188(4.2)39.4 マーケッ 12-12 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 11 11頭9番10人 504kg 伊藤千 54 1188(3.2)39.4 シーズア 11-11 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ B4−2C1−1 10 11頭7番10人 508kg 伊藤千 54 1187(3.5)40.2 ディラン 11-11 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 12 12頭1番11人 500kg 伊藤千 54 1184(3.1)39.9 ロケット 12-12 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
クィーンオブキネマ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
神村雅己 隆栄牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 4 9頭4番4人 522kg 石川倭 56 1150(1.6)38.8 マーケッ 4-4 |
6.26 門別
1200 カスミ C1−2C2−1 2 9頭9番4人 520kg 石川倭 56 1157(0.5)38.7 ムカワシ 6-6 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 3 11頭2番6人 524kg 桑村真 56 1159(0.3)38.3 シーズア 6-5 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ B4−2C1−1 7 11頭10番4人 524kg 桑村真 56 1168(1.6)39.8 ディラン 7-7 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 7 12頭5番6人 516kg 阿部龍 56 1168(1.5)40.2 ロケット 7-7 |
|
11 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大道数美 出羽牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 JAバ A3−2〜B3−1 9 11頭11番9人 448kg 阪野学 53 1156(2.8)38.2 トドイワ 8-8 |
7.12 門別
1200 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 6 9頭2番6人 452kg 阪野学 55 1159(2.5)38.5 マーケッ 8-8 |
6.28 門別
1200 アジサ B3−2〜C1−1 4 12頭4番9人 444kg 阪野学 55 1164(1.8)38.3 マーケッ 8-8 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 6 11頭1番9人 448kg 阪野学 55 1166(1.0)37.8 シーズア 10-10 |
6.6 門別
1200 ヒヤシ A3−2〜B4−1 9 12頭4番12人 446kg 阪野学 52 1170(2.2)39.1 キタアル 10-10 |