[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-25 笠松8R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1400m 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 9 9頭1番9人 443kg 森島貴 56 1334(4.5)39.7 マイネル 9-8-8-9 |
6.27 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 9 9頭8番6人 443kg 森島貴 56 1483(5.0)41.8 ステイバ 7-7-6-7 |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭3番9人 445kg 加藤誓 56 1320(3.0)39.8 サイレン 9-8-7-8 |
4.26 笠松
1600 蓮華草 B 5 8 8頭3番8人 444kg 渡邊竜 56 1494(3.8)41.2 サムライ 8-7-8-8 |
3.20 笠松
1400 春暖賞 AB 43特選 7 10頭6番10人 436kg 大塚研 56 1298(1.2)38.1 オロフィ 9-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
マチカネタマカズラ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭5番6人 557kg 水野翔 56 1314(2.5)38.3 マイネル 6-6-7-7 |
6.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 10頭3番4人 560kg 向山牧 56 1307(0.9)39.5 ダーナ 6-5-4-5 |
6.14 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 6 9頭7番9人 555kg 水野翔 56 1451(2.5)38.7 カラーア 8-8-9-9 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 8 8頭2番6人 563kg 向山牧 56 1480(5.1)42.2 サンマル 8-8-8-8 |
5.10 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 9 10頭6番8人 567kg 森島貴 56 1476(2.8)39.2 ユキノレ 10-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牝7
ミスプロ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
遠藤喜和 新生ファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭4番5人 490kg 山下雅 54 1306(1.7)39.7 マイネル 4-4-4-4 |
6.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 10頭9番8人 486kg 山下雅 54 1305(0.7)39.4 ダーナ 4-3-3-3 |
6.14 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 5 9頭8番8人 485kg 山下雅 54 1446(2.0)39.3 カラーア 5-5-6-6 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 6 8頭5番8人 489kg 山下雅 54 1458(2.9)41.8 サンマル 2-2-2-5 |
5.10 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 6 10頭3番10人 484kg 山下雅 54 1469(2.1)41.1 ユキノレ 4-3-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
アドマイヤジェンヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅野真由美 的場牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 10頭4番2人 476kg 丸野勝 56 1304(1.8)39.5 タイセイ 2-3-4-3 |
6.25 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別 6 9頭3番4人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1441(0.8)38.9 コパノジ 1-1-1-2 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 8頭4番2人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1287(0.0)38.4 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭6番3人 483kg 坂井英 56 1322(0.0)40.7 コントロ 2-2-2-2 |
4.26 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭12番1人 481kg 坂井英 56 1398(0.3)40.7 ココホレ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝5
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 10頭5番10人 467kg 吉井友 54 1312(2.6)38.8 タイセイ 9-9-10-9 |
6.27 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 9頭5番8人 467kg 吉井友 54 1469(3.6)39.8 ステイバ 8-8-8-8 |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭4番5人 465kg 吉井友 54 1313(2.3)39.5 サイレン 2-3-6-5 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 7 8頭3番7人 468kg 森島貴 54 1461(3.2)41.1 サンマル 7-7-7-6 |
5.10 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 7 10頭7番3人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1469(2.1)40.6 ユキノレ 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
(同)JPN技研 平野牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 10頭1番9人 462kg 高橋昭 54 1312(2.6)39.2 タイセイ 7-7-9-8 |
6.27 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 8 9頭4番9人 461kg 高橋昭 54 1480(4.7)40.4 ステイバ 9-9-9-9 |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 9頭9番8人 462kg 高橋昭 54 1320(3.0)39.2 サイレン 8-9-9-9 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭1番7人 469kg 森島貴 54 1320(2.8)39.6 カサマツ 5-4-6-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 10頭1番4人 491kg 吉井友 54 1320(2.8)40.7 ヒデノク 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ウェディングギフト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
近藤茂和 パカパカファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 10頭7番5人 437kg 渡邊竜 54 1304(1.8)39.7 タイセイ 2-2-3-4 |
6.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 10頭6番1人 432kg 渡邊竜 54 1302(0.4)39.2 ダーナ 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 3 9頭6番4人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1439(1.3)39.1 カラーア 3-3-3-3 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 3 8頭8番5人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1446(1.7)40.5 サンマル 3-3-4-2 |
5.10 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 4 10頭10番7人 437kg 渡邊竜 54 1463(1.5)40.8 ユキノレ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ススズカレン 青鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
小橋亮太 サイファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 10頭9番6人 428kg 森島貴 54 1300(1.4)38.7 タイセイ 6-6-5-5 |
6.28 笠松
1600 もうす B 6 2 9頭1番3人 432kg 森島貴 54 1440(1.5)39.7 カイシュ 5-4-4-2 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 8頭6番4人 434kg 森島貴 54 1290(0.3)38.4 ウインダ 3-3-3-2 |
5.31 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 9頭1番3人 431kg 森島貴 54 1303(0.2)39.7 ギャスケ 5-5-6-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 10頭10番3人 430kg 森島貴 54 1310(1.1)39.3 セイソ 8-8-7-5 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ラブアスコットー 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
稲葉光昭 加野牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.11 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭3番2人 413kg 東川公 54 1291(0.2)39.3 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 9頭9番2人 417kg 東川公 54 1308(0.9)40.3 メモリー 4-5-3-2 |
6.12 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 5 6頭2番4人 417kg 岡部誠 54 1457(1.9)4.0 オヤカタ 5-5-4-4 |
6.1 笠松
1400 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭7番3人 416kg 東川公 54 1294(0.4)39.4 サノリュ 3-3-2-2 |
5.11 笠松
1400 長良川 C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭9番4人 415kg 東川公 54 1323(3.8)41.8 ロワゾブ 3-3-3-6 |