[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-24 門別11R 小樽がらす市特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロキングダム セン6
ホッコーウエスタ 鹿毛
(シェリフズスター)
土田茂男 宇南山牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 日高町 C1−2C2−1 5 10頭7番6人 484kg 服部茂 56 1146(1.0)38.5 ネイチャ 6-6 |
6.26 門別
1700 ベニバ C1−2C2−1 10 12頭1番9人 484kg 服部茂 56 1541(2.7)40.9 シセイキ 6-6-11-10 |
6.12 門別
1200 桔梗特 C1−2C2−1 4 8頭8番3人 488kg 宮崎光 56 1152(0.5)39.3 ダモンデ 2-2 |
5.17 門別
1200 ライラ C1−2〜C3−1 6 9頭8番2人 488kg 宮崎光 56 1173(1.7)40.7 マーケッ 4-4 |
5.3 門別
1200 キレー C2−2C3−1 3 9頭6番1人 492kg 服部茂 56 1158(0.4)38.9 リベラ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 登別温 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭4番5人 448kg 小林靖 54 1141(0.2)39.1 ゼロサム 2-2 |
6.27 門別
1200 アヤメ C2−2C3−1 3 10頭2番2人 446kg 小林靖 54 1152(0.2)38.3 ネイチャ 5-3 |
6.21 門別
1200 「AI C3−2C4−1 1 8頭6番5人 448kg 小林靖 54 1160(0.2)40.3 タイムレ 2-1 |
5.30 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 10頭4番7人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1023(0.3)38.1 アキレア 2-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 アーク 3歳 条件1〜4−1 8 8頭1番7人 440kg 亀井洋 53 1204(4.1)41.8 ネイチャ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝4
スローアキッス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
齋藤敏雄 大北牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 日高町 C1−2C2−1 4 10頭10番2人 472kg 山本咲 54 1140(0.4)3.8 ネイチャ 5-5 |
6.26 門別
1200 シャク C1−2C2−1 3 11頭10番2人 476kg 山本咲 54 1160(0.4)38.1 レオンマ 4-4 |
6.12 門別
1200 夏椿特 C1−2C2−1 2 9頭8番5人 472kg 山本咲 54 1145(0.0)37.7 マーケッ 3-3 |
5.30 門別
1200 ナデシ C3−2C4−1 1 7頭2番2人 474kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.2)39.1 トミケン 4-4 |
5.16 門別
1200 たきか C3−2 2 7頭1番5人 470kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.5)39.5 ストレイ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ムカラファ 黒鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
芳住革二 芳住鉄兵
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 日高町 C1−2C2−1 6 10頭5番5人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1154(1.8)39.7 ネイチャ 3-4 |
6.26 門別
1200 カスミ C1−2C2−1 3 9頭5番3人 470kg 井上俊 54 1157(0.5)39.2 ムカワシ 2-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 おしゃ B3−2〜C1−1 3 11頭2番5人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1165(1.6)39.6 ヒガシウ 5-5 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 5 12頭8番5人 464kg 服部茂 54 1160(0.7)39.8 ロケット 3-4 |
5.3 門別
1200 ノーザ B4−2〜C2−1 6 12頭2番2人 466kg 服部茂 54 1164(1.1)39.6 キリンタ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
ジェイケイシャトル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
町田武 藤川フアーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 朝顔特 C1−2C2−1 9 10頭4番8人 458kg 五十冬 56 1157(1.8)3.8 メイショ 10-9 |
5.25 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 14頭1番14人 466kg 川島正 56 1171(2.2)39.8 リコーカ 9-11 |
5.11 大井
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭5番10人 470kg 川島正 56 1315(2.1)40.1 エターナ 8-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭14番14人 463kg 高野誠 56 1491(4.8)45.7 セーブル 2-1-1-2 |
3.30 大井
1400 ラスト C3二 一三 8 12頭1番12人 456kg 高野誠 56 1313(2.0)40.5 パーセプ 8-10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
レディアモーレ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
一村哲也 嶋田牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 カスミ C1−2C2−1 7 9頭2番6人 472kg 山中悠 54 1177(2.5)40.4 ムカワシ 8-7 |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 10頭6番10人 461kg 伊藤裕 54 1390(2.5)41.2 ハヤブサ 10-10-10-9 |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 10 10頭4番9人 459kg 伊藤裕 54 1343(3.6)41.5 シュンプ 5-5-5-8 |
1.15 船橋
1200 招福賞 C1 五六 9 12頭10番8人 461kg 吉原寛 54 1165(1.4)38.3 アイティ 11-11-11 |
1.1 川崎
1400 皆様に C1 六七 9 9頭5番9人 468kg 伊藤裕 54 1349(3.2)43.3 ザウォル 5-6-6-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ビービーガルダン 牝3
ブリイジースズカ 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
中村吉隆 若林順一
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 日高町 C1−2C2−1 2 10頭1番4人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1137(0.1)38.4 ネイチャ 1-1 |
6.26 門別
1200 カスミ C1−2C2−1 4 9頭8番5人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1158(0.6)39.2 ムカワシ 3-3 |
6.12 門別
1200 桔梗特 C1−2C2−1 5 8頭3番6人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.6)39.6 ダモンデ 1-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 アーク 3歳 条件1〜4−1 6 8頭2番3人 432kg 阿部龍 55 1182(1.9)41.2 ネイチャ 1-4 |
2.14 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 12 12頭9番11人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1362(7.4)45.4 エターナ 3-6-10-12 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ポーカーアリス 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
田中定彦 木戸口牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200 夏椿特 C1−2C2−1 3 9頭3番2人 418kg 石川倭 54 1155(1.0)39.3 マーケッ 1-1 |
5.30 門別
1200 おけと C1−2〜C3−1 3 10頭1番4人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1158(0.6)38.9 ロードス 3-3 |
5.3 門別
1200 キレー C2−2C3−1 4 9頭4番3人 420kg 石川倭 54 1159(0.5)38.9 リベラ 4-4 |
3.13 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 10 12頭4番5人 414kg 杉浦健 54 1218(1.5)40.5 デルマア 5-6-6-8 |
2.20 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 2 12頭9番6人 416kg 杉浦健 54 1210(0.0)39.8 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
パイロ 牡4
スノーフラワー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
三岡有香 諏訪牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 朝顔特 C1−2C2−1 3 10頭8番7人 502kg 永島太 56 1144(0.5)37.9 メイショ 4-3 |
6.26 門別
1700 ベニバ C1−2C2−1 7 12頭5番10人 504kg 阪野学 56 1531(1.7)40.2 シセイキ 7-7-8-8 |
6.20 門別
1800 アルビ A2 5 6頭3番4人 508kg 阪野学 54 2021(3.0)41.6 パイオニ 3-3-4-3 |
6.12 門別
1700 ジャス C1−2C2−1 8 9頭6番9人 506kg 阪野学 56 1517(1.4)40.1 ジョンド 9-8-6-5 |
5.31 門別
1700 すみれ C1−2〜C3−1 9 10頭6番5人 512kg 阪野学 56 1531(2.4)41.7 アイアイ 8-7-7-8 |
|
10 |
ロイヤルウエスト 牝5
サンデーマイレディ 栗毛
(サンデーブランチ)
原口厚三 原口牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200 朝顔特 C1−2C2−1 8 10頭1番10人 460kg 松井伸 54 1156(1.7)38.6 メイショ 5-6 |
6.28 門別
1200 アジサ B3−2〜C1−1 9 12頭10番10人 458kg 松井伸 54 1182(3.6)41.9 マーケッ 5-5 |
6.14 門別
1200 中富良 B3−2〜C1−1 8 11頭11番11人 456kg 松井伸 54 1170(1.4)38.6 シーズア 9-9 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ B4−2C1−1 8 11頭4番7人 458kg 黒澤愛 54 1173(2.1)4.0 ディラン 8-9 |
5.17 門別
1200 平取町 B4−2C1−1 9 12頭12番10人 460kg 松井伸 54 1170(1.7)40.1 ロケット 9-9 |