[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-21 帯広ば9R 釧路しんきん帯広西愛信会カップ B2−2 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡4
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 9頭9番8人 1119kg 工藤篤 630 1471(18.4) ゴロウマ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 10頭9番9人 1116kg 長澤幸 620 1408(22.2) アアモン |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭9番6人 1111kg 島津新 620 1479(17.7) ノエルブ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭6番6人 1111kg 島津新 620 1404(19.6) ココロノ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−1 2 9頭9番6人 1108kg 島津新 640 1484(0.5) マツノテ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノイチオク 牡4
星矢 青毛
(エビスオウジャ)
大河原昭雄 葛西明
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭7番1人 1016kg 長澤幸 620 1330(2.5) マツノダ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭2番1人 1004kg 長澤幸 620 1253(0.7) ドントコ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 栗田さ B3−5 1 7頭2番3人 1016kg 長澤幸 610 1285(5.7) キタノサ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭8番10人 1005kg 船山蔵 620 1519(20.6) ウンカイ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 6 9頭7番6人 995kg 長澤幸 610 2146(20.3) ブラック |
|
3 | 3 |
シンザンウィーク 牡6
タワノアヤカ 栗毛
(ホッカイハヤテ)
広瀬豪 藤巻厚
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭7番5人 1139kg 松田道 640 1320(3.3) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 9 10頭6番2人 1131kg 西将太 630 1577(16.3) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭2番3人 1133kg 松田道 620 1306(3.1) ゴロウマ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 2 9頭1番2人 1130kg 松田道 620 1239(1.5) コマノダ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭9番7人 1121kg 松田道 620 1442(4.3) オオゾラ |
|
4 | 4 |
ホクショウファイト 牡6
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 B2−1 6 10頭8番9人 1066kg 藤本匠 660 1348(14.9) アアモン |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭4番8人 1060kg 島津新 630 1318(13.2) アアモン |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B2−1 5 10頭9番3人 1071kg 島津新 650 1404(14.4) ムサシブ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 極ウマ B1−1混合 3 9頭6番7人 1080kg 長澤幸 650 1445(6.6) タイキン |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭7番4人 1077kg 藤本匠 630 1429(10.0) スーパー |
|
5 | 5 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
ヤマサンキレイ 鹿毛
(ホクショウファイト)
駒井鉄雄 川村貴樹
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭1番6人 1035kg 西謙一 630 1288(0.1) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 7 10頭2番7人 1026kg 船山蔵 620 1538(12.4) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭5番2人 1017kg 藤野俊 610 1426(12.0) コウシュ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 1 9頭2番1人 1026kg 藤野俊 610 1224(1.5) コウシュ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 10頭5番5人 1027kg 船山蔵 610 1474(7.5) オオゾラ |
|
6 | 6 |
ニシキロード 牝5
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 9頭3番4人 1119kg 阿部武 620 1422(13.5) ゴロウマ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 4 9頭8番3人 1133kg 阿部武 620 1354(9.8) タイキン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 B2−2 2 10頭2番1人 1123kg 阿部武 610 1411(2.5) コウシュ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 1 10頭1番4人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1347(0.5) トモエハ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 10頭8番2人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1565(11.0) アースパ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牝4
ハタノダイヤ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
日野貴 木幡豊
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭8番7人 995kg 長澤幸 610 1342(5.5) ゴロウマ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 10 10頭8番9人 991kg 長澤幸 600 1578(16.4) ヤマトジ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭7番7人 993kg 鈴木恵 610 1464(15.1) ウンカイ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 極ウマ B1−1混合 7 9頭8番8人 998kg 島津新 620 1491(11.2) タイキン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 7 10頭8番2人 1004kg 島津新 580 1281(4.5) トモエハ |
|
8 | 8 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡4
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
井内紀子 北村治嘉
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 6 10頭10番8人 1032kg 鈴木恵 620 1529(11.5) ヤマトジ |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 9頭1番5人 1034kg 鈴木恵 620 1423(12.1) ノエルブ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 10頭10番5人 1023kg 鈴木恵 620 1335(12.7) ココロノ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−1 8 9頭2番5人 1023kg 船山蔵 640 1589(11.0) マツノテ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 B1−1混合 10 10頭9番6人 1028kg 鈴木恵 630 2130(31.7) イッキフ |
|
9 |
チヨノキング 牡7
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
白戸耕二 江口勇
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 10頭4番2人 1077kg 藤野俊 630 1325(2.4) ミンナノ |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 8頭4番6人 1079kg 藤野俊 620 1422(5.7) サカノメ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭7番6人 1070kg 藤野俊 620 1597(28.6) ハマノダ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 6 10頭1番5人 1079kg 西将太 620 1442(13.6) コウシュ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 9頭5番4人 1090kg 藤野俊 620 1371(1.5) ゴロウマ |