[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-21 盛岡7R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1200m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
マルタカキララ 鹿毛
(バゴ)
谷謙介 若林牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 ハマユ C2 九組 8 9頭6番7人 400kg 阿部英 54 1166(1.5)38.3 メモリア 8-9 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 7 8頭1番5人 408kg 阿部英 54 1154(1.5)37.9 アキサー 6-5 |
7.1 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭5番6人 410kg 阿部英 54 1259(1.6)4.0 トップシ 8-7-6-5 |
6.24 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭5番6人 416kg 阿部英 54 1335(1.7)41.8 グラスル 4-3-4-4 |
6.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 7頭3番1人 402kg 阿部英 54 1272(0.1)41.2 ガンダル 4-4-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アフリート 牝8
トゥギャザー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 バンブー牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭1番7人 500kg 小林凌 54 1154(0.1)38.3 リアンノ 1-1 |
7.7 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 7 8頭7番8人 500kg 木村暁 54 1153(1.1)37.2 カジッタ 5-5 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 8 8頭1番8人 508kg 小林凌 54 1287(1.4)42.2 トーコー 4-4-6-6 |
6.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 7頭3番7人 507kg 小林凌 54 1299(4.3)44.9 カムヒア 1-1-3-7 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 8頭4番4人 511kg 陶文峰 54 1282(2.7)42.8 ムーンシ 2-2-3-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ユウキフジサン 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
大黒富美子 高橋フアーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.15 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭8番6人 444kg 坂口裕 56 1160(2.5)37.3 シゲルカ 10-9 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 6 8頭3番4人 445kg 南郷家 56 1151(1.2)37.6 アキサー 7-6 |
7.1 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭3番3人 443kg 南郷家 56 1246(0.3)39.2 トップシ 7-5-4-4 |
6.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 8頭7番1人 440kg 坂口裕 56 1340(1.3)42.3 イスラド 4-4-4-4 |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭2番3人 441kg 阿部英 56 1260(0.0)40.3 フラッシ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
フゼムカレッジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 ハマユ C2 九組 5 9頭2番6人 486kg 岩本怜 56 1157(0.6)38.1 メモリア 3-5 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭6番4人 490kg 岩本怜 56 1151(0.8)38.3 ゴールデ 4-4 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 競走取止 8頭1番0人 480kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭1番3人 481kg 岩本怜 56 1265(0.7)41.6 ヴァンク 3-3-3-3 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 8頭2番1人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1261(0.2)41.7 ミョウジ 3-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディケーティング 牝9
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭7番5人 420kg 大坪慎 54 1154(0.9)38.5 セユウカ 3-3 |
7.7 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭8番5人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1144(1.3)37.9 エブリモ 3-2 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 416kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 7頭4番4人 414kg 大坪慎 54 1270(0.2)40.3 サクラア 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭8番7人 416kg 大坪慎 54 1259(1.5)4.0 クインズ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡10
ジャズキャット 鹿毛
(StormCat)
佐々木寛明 ケイアイファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭5番8人 478kg 村上忍 56 1162(1.7)38.3 セユウカ 7-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭1番6人 483kg 木村直 56 1158(1.5)3.8 ゴールデ 6-5 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 競走取止 8頭8番0人 489kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭5番8人 487kg 村上忍 56 1263(0.5)40.2 ヴァンク 7-7-8-8 |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭3番8人 486kg 木村直 56 1266(0.6)4.0 フラッシ 8-8-8-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝6
ブライダルブーケ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭7番5人 425kg 菅原辰 54 1148(0.2)37.8 スクリー 3-3 |
7.7 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭3番7人 423kg 菅原辰 54 1145(1.4)37.5 エブリモ 6-6 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 競走取止 8頭7番0人 425kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 7頭2番5人 425kg 菅原辰 54 1274(0.6)40.3 サクラア 4-3-4-4 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 8頭6番4人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1263(0.2)40.5 アロ 5-5-3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
アドマイヤプルート 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
吉田朋之 桑田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1200 ハマユ C2 九組 6 9頭4番8人 435kg 南郷家 56 1164(1.3)38.5 メモリア 6-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭3番5人 441kg 南郷家 56 1164(2.1)40.1 ゴールデ 1-3 |
6.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭1番2人 439kg 南郷家 56 1364(3.7)45.1 イスラド 1-1-3-7 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 8頭3番2人 443kg 南郷家 56 1266(0.2)40.9 ミニマル 2-2-2-2 |
6.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 7頭6番1人 443kg 南郷家 56 1276(0.8)41.5 タイセイ 2-1-1-2 |