[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-15 帯広ば9R B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケノタイトル 牡5
ブリリアンス 栗毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
佐々木正人 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭9番2人 1091kg 赤塚健 650 1324(3.4) テンノイ |
7.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 A2・B1決勝混合 2 7頭6番2人 1094kg 赤塚健 640 1348(0.2) キタノリ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−3混合 A2・B1−3混合 2 10頭2番2人 1092kg 赤塚健 640 1379(0.6) カイシン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 「祝・ B1−3 3 8頭6番3人 1091kg 渡来心 640 1398(17.2) ゴールデ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 9頭2番3人 1087kg 赤塚健 640 1439(2.9) シンエイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牝7
波竜 青毛
(第三竜王)
広瀬豪 坂東孝一
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 8頭2番5人 1140kg 藤本匠 630 1313(1.2) ミスタカ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−2 A2・B1−2 6 9頭9番5人 1131kg 藤本匠 620 1471(8.4) サカノテ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 9 10頭9番9人 1142kg 中山直 620 1436(17.8) ジェイワ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 5 6頭6番5人 1128kg 藤本匠 620 1340(12.4) アアモン |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 7頭6番4人 1133kg 中山直 620 1492(9.8) フクトク |
|
3 | 3 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡6
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭5番6人 1103kg 船山蔵 650 1323(3.3) テンノイ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−3混合 A2・B1−3混合 6 10頭3番6人 1113kg 船山蔵 640 1444(7.1) カイシン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭1番8人 1102kg 村上章 640 1400(14.2) ジェイワ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 4 6頭3番6人 1110kg 工藤篤 640 1338(12.2) アアモン |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 7頭1番6人 1095kg 船山蔵 640 1518(12.4) フクトク |
|
4 | 4 |
スズノオーカン 牡8
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 8頭5番4人 1152kg 長澤幸 650 1358(5.7) ミスタカ |
7.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 A2・B1決勝混合 6 7頭3番7人 1145kg 長澤幸 640 1396(5.0) キタノリ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−2 A2・B1−2 5 9頭4番8人 1152kg 長澤幸 640 1459(7.2) サカノテ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭7番10人 1153kg 長澤幸 640 1443(18.5) ジェイワ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 9頭1番9人 1153kg 長澤幸 640 1366(11.6) ジェイワ |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡5
サダアマゾン 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
北角重雄 竹内正昭
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭8番7人 1036kg 渡来心 650 1317(2.7) テンノイ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 5 10頭5番10人 1049kg 西将太 650 1441(9.3) マルミゴ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭5番8人 1038kg 阿部武 640 1449(19.9) ジェイワ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 7頭5番7人 1032kg 渡来心 640 2013(21.9) フクトク |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭5番7人 1035kg 渡来心 640 1584(24.2) フクトク |
|
6 | 6 |
コマローレンス 牡5
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭2番4人 1100kg 藤野俊 650 1325(3.5) テンノイ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 6 10頭6番6人 1092kg 舘澤直 650 1450(10.2) マルミゴ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 10 10頭10番5人 1102kg 藤野俊 650 1550(23.7) ウンカイ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 B1−1混合 5 10頭10番4人 1124kg 藤野俊 650 1503(9.0) イッキフ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 菖蒲特 B1−1・2決勝 3 7頭6番3人 1113kg 舘澤直 650 1434(4.4) ホクショ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡8
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 8頭4番7人 1108kg 菊池一 650 1370(6.9) ミスタカ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1−1混合 8 10頭5番8人 1105kg 菊池一 660 2001(19.3) ハクタイ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 「祝・ B1−3 5 8頭4番5人 1103kg 菊池一 640 1442(21.6) ゴールデ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭5番8人 1109kg 渡来心 640 1410(2.9) ショウヘ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 8頭1番5人 1115kg 菊池一 640 1598(14.8) ニシノキ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡5
竹小町 青毛
(タケタカラ)
川端達雄 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 9頭3番5人 1065kg 阿部武 650 1320(3.0) テンノイ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 9 10頭2番4人 1062kg 阿部武 650 1547(19.9) マルミゴ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 7頭3番3人 1104kg 阿部武 640 1501(10.7) フクトク |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭7番3人 1106kg 阿部武 640 1413(7.1) フクトク |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 2 9頭7番9人 1103kg 阿部武 630 1295(3.5) ウンカイ |
|
9 |
マコトファイヤー 牡8
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
江岸利信 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 1 9頭1番3人 1113kg 島津新 640 1270(5.0) シマノシ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 「祝・ B1−3 6 8頭2番6人 1098kg 鈴木恵 640 1443(21.7) ゴールデ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 8頭6番5人 1100kg 島津新 640 1432(2.1) ミスタカ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 8頭8番2人 1105kg 島津新 630 1463(17.4) ハクタイ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 新美政 B2−4混合 4 9頭2番1人 1102kg 鈴木恵 630 1380(4.9) スーパー |