[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-12 大井10R オフト後楽園賞 C2 五六 ダート1200m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ルカダンス 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
松山毅 ノーザンファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 10 14頭6番9人 461kg 坂井英 54 1162(1.2)38.6 シカイリ 13-13 |
2.20 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 12頭10番7人 447kg 楢崎功 54 1151(0.6)37.8 フジマサ 10-9 |
1.22 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 4 15頭14番4人 453kg 楢崎功 54 1166(0.5)4.0 サノルア 6-7 |
12.25 大井
1200 ノエル C2二 一三 3 14頭8番7人 449kg 楢崎功 54 1157(0.4)38.6 タケノサ 11-11 |
12.15 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 5 14頭13番3人 445kg 櫻井光 54 1383(1.0)40.6 ヒロソー 8-7-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
セレスフェアリー 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
三岡陽 中前牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 5 14頭4番8人 448kg 横川怜 54 1156(0.6)38.8 シカイリ 7-7 |
6.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 5 14頭12番9人 448kg 横川怜 54 1152(0.5)37.2 タケノサ 8-9 |
5.21 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 14頭6番13人 448kg 横川怜 54 1293(0.4)39.1 ケイジー 11-11-10 |
4.30 大井
1400 カーネ C2選抜牝馬 5 14頭5番11人 449kg 横川怜 54 1297(0.9)38.5 サンニュ 11-12-11 |
4.17 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 11頭6番10人 445kg 横川怜 54 1300(1.5)39.5 テンカム 6-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
クリスタルティアズ 栗毛
(スキャン)
藤田秀行 トラストスリーファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600 藤田ニ C2 五六 10 13頭11番9人 472kg 松崎正 56 1458(2.6)41.5 オリジネ 8-8-10-11 |
6.6 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 14頭2番11人 468kg 上田健 56 1156(1.8)3.9 ロバリー 9-8 |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 12頭9番12人 472kg 上田健 56 1168(2.3)39.1 ケアロハ 12-11 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭11番14人 469kg 上田健 56 1170(2.7)39.5 サクライ 12-13 |
11.2 大井
1200 明日は C1 六七 14 14頭5番12人 472kg 上田健 56 1167(2.8)40.9 ウズメヒ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
セントルイスガール 黒鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
八嶋長久 三嶋牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 9 14頭2番13人 444kg 安藤洋 56 1161(1.1)39.2 シカイリ 8-8 |
6.8 大井
1000 風待月 C2選抜 10 12頭8番12人 439kg 安藤洋 56 1028(1.9)37.9 ユイマー 10-10 |
5.21 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 13 13頭3番13人 443kg 安藤洋 56 1468(2.7)4.2 サンレイ 11-10-12-13 |
5.1 大井
1700 緑風賞 C2選抜 12 12頭12番12人 439kg 安藤洋 56 1527(3.1)41.5 カヴァレ 9-9-9-11 |
4.16 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 11 12頭8番11人 441kg 的場文 56 1476(3.2)42.3 スフィー 12-11-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
ポルタトーリ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 14頭13番8人 444kg 酒井忍 54 1148(0.3)39.1 ヴァイキ 1-1 |
6.6 大井
1200 蛍狩り C2 三四 4 16頭5番8人 443kg 達城龍 54 1155(1.1)40.1 パーセプ 2-2 |
5.21 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 16頭4番12人 441kg 笠野雄 54 1154(1.1)40.1 マドモア 1-1 |
5.10 大井
1200 南国土 C2 九十 1 12頭3番8人 443kg 笠野雄 54 1155(0.3)39.6 ヴァイキ 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 7 14頭3番11人 444kg 笠野雄 54 1167(1.4)4.0 カメヤマ 9-8 |
|
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
フクシア 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
矢口龍彦 上山牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 11 14頭7番6人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1163(1.3)40.5 シカイリ 1-1 |
5.1 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 4 11頭4番10人 464kg 坂井英 54 1149(0.4)37.7 ホウオウ 7-7 |
4.16 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 15頭11番9人 459kg 繁田健 54 1161(1.0)39.2 ホウオウ 7-6 |
3.27 大井
1600 C1C2 C1C2 6 11頭5番6人 461kg 町田直 53 1442(1.5)40.2 ルーファ 4-5-5-5 |
3.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 16頭2番12人 454kg 柏木健 54 1158(1.4)39.5 ケープフ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
アンライバルド 牡5
マザーロード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
中澤加那子 木村牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 6 14頭14番11人 467kg 西啓太 56 1158(0.8)38.9 シカイリ 9-9 |
6.5 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 14 14頭9番9人 478kg 藤田菜 56 1450(2.1)40.4 アマラン 9-9-12-12 |
5.17 川崎
1600 薄暑( C2 一 10 13頭7番13人 472kg 秋元耕 56 1463(2.5)40.3 ルミノー 13-13-13-10 |
5.2 船橋
1800 地方競 C1C2選抜馬 12 12頭5番12人 473kg 加藤和 55 2020(4.0)41.9 ストーミ 7-7-11-12 |
4.23 浦和
1600 ダイヤ C2 一 9 11頭6番9人 478kg 秋元耕 56 1465(1.9)4.0 ケイティ 6-7-10-7 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牝4
リトルチュチュ 鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
清家聖仁 前田ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 12 14頭11番10人 463kg 赤岡修 54 1168(1.8)40.6 シカイリ 5-6 |
6.8 大井
1000 風待月 C2選抜 5 12頭11番4人 462kg 矢野貴 54 1022(1.3)38.5 ユイマー 2-3 |
5.21 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 16 16頭9番9人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1171(2.8)41.4 マドモア 4-6 |
4.30 大井
1000 牡丹賞 C2選抜 6 8頭6番3人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1020(1.4)36.9 カシノキ 6-6 |
4.16 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 6 15頭9番7人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1159(0.8)39.8 ホウオウ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
バイオレットスズカ 栗毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 13頭4番2人 474kg 柏木健 54 1149(0.5)38.6 ハナズシ 2-2 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 13頭7番1人 475kg 柏木健 54 1166(1.6)40.2 セブンレ 3-3 |
1.23 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 競走取止 16頭11番0人 0kg 柏木健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭2番2人 472kg 柏木健 54 1147(0.2)37.9 ヒロノラ 3-2 |
11.28 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 16頭6番4人 474kg 安藤洋 54 1158(0.8)39.1 リトルキ 8-7 |
|
10 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝6
ヤクモアサシオ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
欠畑圭一 堀弘康
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 13 14頭7番14人 475kg 澤田龍 54 1170(2.5)38.8 ヴァイキ 14-14 |
6.6 大井
1200 蛍狩り C2 三四 7 16頭15番14人 479kg 坂井英 54 1159(1.5)38.1 パーセプ 14-14 |
5.21 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 12 14頭10番12人 490kg 今野忠 54 1310(2.1)39.7 ケイジー 14-13-13 |
5.7 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 14頭12番10人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1153(1.4)37.9 タケノサ 14-14 |
4.17 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 8 11頭1番6人 482kg 高松亮 54 1306(2.1)39.4 テンカム 6-10-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
ヘヴンズカーニバル 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
中西純穂 松平牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 14頭3番7人 451kg 藤本現 56 1160(1.0)38.9 シカイリ 10-11 |
6.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 9 14頭10番5人 451kg 瀧川寿 56 1161(1.4)38.9 タケノサ 3-3 |
5.21 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 16頭1番7人 450kg 森泰斗 56 1155(1.2)39.4 マドモア 6-5 |
5.1 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 5 11頭5番4人 459kg 瀧川寿 56 1150(0.5)38.3 ホウオウ 4-4 |
4.16 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 3 15頭13番8人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1155(0.4)38.8 ホウオウ 5-5 |
|
12 |
アンライバルド 牝4
シークレットダイヤ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
谷正之 レースホース牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 13 14頭14番14人 481kg 安藤洋 54 1174(2.7)39.3 タケノサ 10-12 |
3.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 12 16頭10番13人 473kg 楢崎功 54 1164(2.0)38.5 ケープフ 16-15 |
2.20 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 14頭3番7人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1300(1.3)39.7 マイネル 9-8-8 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1C2 十一 C1C2 十一 6 13頭11番8人 476kg 楢崎功 53 1160(1.7)3.9 タマノシ 6-6 |
12.25 大井
1400 ジング C2二 一三 4 13頭8番7人 472kg 楢崎功 54 1299(1.0)3.9 メッサー 11-10-9 |