[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-11 笠松4R サラ系C10組 C 10 ダート1600m 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
アッフェルバンダム 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
寺屋圭一 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 9頭8番4人 442kg 大原浩 54 1332(2.8)39.4 アジアハ 4-5-4-7 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 5 7頭1番2人 440kg 大原浩 54 1332(2.5)41.6 クリノア 1-1-2-3 |
5.28 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 3 8頭5番4人 439kg 大原浩 54 1323(1.0)39.2 スズカコ 3-3-2-3 |
5.8 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 3 9頭2番5人 434kg 水野翔 54 1481(1.2)40.4 コルビー 5-5-4-5 |
4.23 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 4 8頭1番7人 431kg 渡邊竜 54 1496(2.8)40.5 メリルフ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミリオンディスク 牝4
デルマプロティナ 栃栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)ホースケア ファニーヒルファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 6 9頭6番8人 445kg 島崎和 54 1347(4.3)40.7 アジアハ 6-6-8-8 |
4.26 笠松
1400 第19 C 10 競走除外 9頭9番0人 0kg 島崎和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.8 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 7 9頭4番7人 451kg 松戸政 54 1408(2.3)41.7 スカイリ 4-4-3-7 |
3.27 金沢
1400 楽天競 B2 1 11 11頭3番6人 447kg 田知弘 54 1377(5.4)45.1 シーユー 5-5-3-9 |
1.30 川崎
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 12 12頭4番11人 452kg 伊藤裕 54 1376(4.1)43.9 フェステ 10-9-9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ピノブラン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
錦見日出雄 ビッグレッドファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
7.4 名古屋
1400 C9組 C 9 1 9頭6番5人 413kg 大畑雅 54 1316(0.1)40.1 トーマス 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 名古屋
1400 猿渡川 C 9 3 9頭9番8人 413kg 大畑雅 54 1331(1.4)40.1 クマリ 2-2-2-4 |
6.14 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 8 9頭4番5人 415kg 大畑雅 54 1461(4.2)40.5 ダイナマ 7-8-9-9 |
6.6 名古屋
1600 大高川 C 10 5 10頭1番5人 419kg 木之葵 54 1493(3.9)42.4 ラホーヤ 8-8-7-8 |
5.23 名古屋
1400 C12 C 12 4 8頭6番6人 417kg 大畑雅 54 1338(1.5)39.2 アトロポ 3-3-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝4
アドマイヤパンチ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小関勝紀 様似共栄牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭4番2人 419kg 東川公 54 1306(1.3)40.8 リーゼン 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 笠松
1600 かがり C 14特別(ロ) 1 8頭3番3人 419kg 東川公 54 1447(0.0)39.8 ウインス 2-2-1-1 |
5.8 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 1 8頭3番3人 422kg 東川公 54 1323(0.1)41.2 ユーセイ 2-2-1-1 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 8頭4番2人 422kg 東川公 54 1339(1.8)40.6 クリノナ 8-8-5-3 |
3.20 笠松
1400 悠仁誕 C 17 7 10頭4番2人 419kg 東川公 54 1323(1.7)41.8 コノチヲ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
コーンドリー 鹿毛
(IndianCharlie)
池谷宏治 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 7 9頭7番6人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1482(3.3)40.9 クリノナ 8-8-8-8 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 4 7頭2番3人 464kg 藤原幹 54 1330(2.3)39.7 クリノア 7-7-7-6 |
5.28 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 8頭2番3人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1342(2.9)38.4 スズカコ 7-7-8-8 |
5.8 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 2 9頭5番8人 456kg 渡邊竜 54 1477(0.8)4.0 コルビー 6-6-5-4 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 8 9頭2番9人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1348(2.1)41.5 アルング 6-5-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
トウカイエンゼル 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 松栄牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 10 10頭10番7人 486kg 渡邊竜 56 1344(4.6)43.2 ダノング 5-5-5-5 |
6.12 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 7 7頭2番5人 483kg 山下雅 56 1521(8.2)45.8 メリルフ 4-4-5-6 |
5.28 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 8 8頭8番4人 483kg 吉井友 56 1493(4.7)43.1 メジャー 3-4-6-6 |
5.10 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 7 8頭8番5人 490kg 島崎和 56 1353(4.8)43.4 アザブジ 3-3-4-4 |
4.26 笠松
1400 ありが C 9 6 9頭6番8人 487kg 吉井友 56 1355(2.8)41.2 カンナ 5-6-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡4
アドマイヤジュノー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 鎌田正嗣
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 3 10頭4番2人 474kg 山下雅 56 1310(2.0)39.6 チュウワ 5-5-4-4 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 2 9頭9番1人 475kg 山下雅 56 1297(0.3)37.9 アモーレ 2-2-2-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 日本ラ C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭8番4人 472kg 山下雅 56 1298(0.4)39.5 ベニコウ 5-5-3-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 好きで C 18 1 8頭6番1人 467kg 山下雅 56 1308(0.8)39.4 ティアッ 2-2-2-1 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 2 8頭8番4人 464kg 山下雅 56 1318(0.3)40.2 リボンナ 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
ライムライト2 鹿毛
(Dalakhani)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 9頭7番9人 395kg 高橋昭 54 1332(2.8)39.1 アジアハ 9-9-6-4 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 6 7頭5番7人 398kg 筒井勇 54 1336(4.0)41.3 ブロンド 7-7-6-6 |
5.28 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 5 8頭3番7人 394kg 高橋昭 54 1336(2.3)39.5 スズカコ 4-4-4-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 7 8頭4番5人 394kg 大原浩 54 1343(3.1)41.9 ミスター 6-6-7-7 |
4.26 笠松
1400 第19 C 10 8 9頭4番8人 387kg 大原浩 54 1354(4.2)41.9 スマート 6-7-8-8 |