[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-11 笠松1R サラ系C13・16組 C・ 1316 ダート1400m 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
フロールデセレッソ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(株)ボンズ ノーザンファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.2 名古屋
1400 C14 C 14 9 10頭9番10人 446kg 森島貴 54 1361(3.9)41.7 オータム 8-8-8-8 |
6.27 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 8 9頭5番8人 452kg 大塚研 54 1338(3.7)40.7 アフロデ 6-6-6-6 |
6.19 名古屋
1400 C15 C 15 8 9頭8番8人 445kg 森島貴 54 1354(2.3)4.1 ローズク 7-7-8-7 |
6.12 笠松
1400 早瀬直 C 17 6 8頭1番7人 452kg 大塚研 54 1348(2.1)39.6 ブルーネ 5-3-4-5 |
6.5 名古屋
1400 C15 C 15 8 10頭4番7人 451kg 森島貴 54 1342(1.6)40.6 サーロン 7-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
テイエスサクランボ 栗毛
(アフリート)
生田敏成 川越ファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
7.2 名古屋
1400 C12 C 12 1 10頭3番1人 495kg サレス 56 1322(0.8)39.5 ハルカナ 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭15番5人 494kg 加藤祥 56 1142(2.5)38.7 アサケパ 6-7 |
1.21 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭13番4人 500kg 藤岡康 56 1146(0.3)39.4 ウマコ 3-2 |
7.9 J中京
1400 2歳新馬 14 15頭3番1人 476kg ルメー 54 1300(3.7)40.1 フォーカ 12-13 |
||
3 | 3 |
エイシンアポロン 牡4
オリエントサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西方隆信 川上牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
6.25 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 2 10頭7番3人 433kg 大原浩 56 1318(0.5)39.7 ユーセイ 8-8-7-5 |
6.12 笠松
1400 好きで C 18 4 8頭4番5人 432kg 大原浩 56 1316(0.6)3.9 ニホンピ 6-5-7-6 |
5.31 笠松
1600 かがり C 14特別(ロ) 4 8頭2番5人 428kg 大原浩 56 1469(2.2)40.4 ジオパー 8-8-7-6 |
5.8 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 1 7頭2番2人 427kg 大原浩 56 1330(0.2)38.7 ユキナ 3-3-3-1 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 4 8頭3番4人 426kg 大原浩 56 1348(1.8)40.4 ウインス 4-5-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牝5
ブリオーサ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 祝!森 C 12 8 9頭2番7人 438kg 東川公 54 1319(2.9)38.7 ウインス 8-8-9-9 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C13 C・ 1316 6 9頭3番4人 445kg 森島貴 55 1322(2.3)39.3 セイウン 5-5-6-6 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C13 C・ 1316 3 8頭6番4人 449kg 森島貴 55 1316(0.3)38.5 カシマツ 3-3-3-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 白川特 C 15特別(ロ) 4 9頭9番5人 449kg 森島貴 54 1320(0.6)40.7 ウインス 5-6-6-4 |
4.25 笠松
1400 青葉賞 C 15特選(ロ) 4 10頭8番5人 451kg 森島貴 54 1331(1.5)40.7 プラネッ 5-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
グランドヒート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 グランド牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 祝!森 C 12 9 9頭8番6人 491kg 森島貴 56 1322(3.2)40.9 ウインス 2-2-5-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400 蘇水峡 C 14特別(ロ) 5 9頭1番6人 494kg 森島貴 56 1306(1.9)40.2 クモノカ 1-1-1-3 |
5.31 笠松
1600 かがり C 14特別(ロ) 3 8頭7番4人 496kg 森島貴 56 1463(1.6)41.2 ジオパー 3-3-4-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 白川特 C 15特別(ロ) 9 9頭5番3人 491kg 岡部誠 56 1339(2.5)43.2 ウインス 3-3-5-8 |
4.25 笠松
1600 牡丹特 C 14特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番5人 493kg 東川公 56 1507(4.4)44.4 ブロンド 4-5-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝6
ヒロコゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ホースケア 中本牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 7 10頭2番9人 406kg 水野翔 54 1322(3.2)40.7 チュウワ 4-4-5-5 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 6 9頭4番7人 408kg 水野翔 54 1306(1.2)38.1 アモーレ 5-5-5-5 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 8 9頭4番9人 408kg 水野翔 54 1346(4.8)43.1 タイキビ 2-3-6-7 |
5.8 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 6 9頭7番8人 408kg 水野翔 54 1336(1.9)39.3 クリノダ 5-6-6-6 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 5 9頭9番4人 407kg 水野翔 54 1341(1.4)41.1 アルング 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ピサノプリヴェ 鹿毛
(HoldThatTiger)
稲垣誠 下河辺牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 祝!森 C 12 4 9頭9番1人 472kg 水野翔 54 1303(1.3)3.9 ウインス 3-3-2-2 |
6.14 笠松
1400 蘇水峡 C 14特別(ロ) 2 9頭4番3人 472kg 水野翔 54 1293(0.6)38.4 クモノカ 2-2-2-1 |
5.31 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 4 8頭6番3人 474kg 水野翔 54 1301(1.4)3.9 クリノナ 2-2-2-2 |
5.14 川崎
1400 ハナミ C3選定牝馬 10 11頭11番7人 477kg 和田譲 54 1369(1.3)43.9 フォンス 3-3-3-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭12番2人 478kg 和田譲 54 1182(1.3)40.6 アイドリ 4-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
バブリングブライド 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)ホースケア 田中裕之
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 トライ C 13特別(ロ) 8 10頭8番5人 405kg 荻野極 54 1331(2.0)39.9 キクノコ 4-4-6-8 |
6.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 1 9頭5番2人 401kg 渡邊竜 54 1323(0.6)39.1 バックフ 3-3-3-1 |
5.28 笠松
800 C21 C 21 3 8頭6番3人 402kg 渡邊竜 54 499(1.1)36.6 キクノコ 4-3 |
5.8 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 2 7頭6番1人 398kg 筒井勇 54 1332(0.2)39.1 ナマハゲ 2-2-2-2 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 3 8頭1番3人 396kg 渡邊竜 54 1344(1.4)4.1 ウインス 1-1-3-3 |
|
9 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン8
スズカエルムス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 絵笛牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
7.2 名古屋
1400 C12 C 12 9 10頭6番9人 466kg 丸山真 56 1350(2.8)39.9 メイケイ 10-10-10-10 |
6.27 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 10 10頭9番8人 470kg 丸山真 56 1331(4.1)41.4 チュウワ 7-7-7-9 |
6.19 名古屋
1400 C13 C 13 5 9頭9番7人 468kg 丸山真 56 1358(3.4)40.6 ロックイ 4-5-4-5 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 8 9頭6番8人 472kg 加藤利 56 1328(3.4)3.9 アモーレ 9-9-8-8 |
6.5 名古屋
1400 C14 C 14 8 9頭1番7人 469kg 丸山真 56 1338(1.5)40.2 レーヌド 7-7-7-8 |