[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-10 笠松9R かに座賞 B 2特選 ダート1400m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサキングス 牡4
キャッスルローズ 鹿毛
(スターリングローズ)
谷謙介 城市公
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.25 笠松
1400 白馬岳 B 2特選 9 10頭6番4人 448kg 藤原幹 56 1306(2.4)39.8 ハヤブサ 5-5-6-7 |
5.30 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 3 9頭7番3人 448kg 丸野勝 56 1285(1.4)38.3 チェダー 3-3-3-3 |
5.8 笠松
1600 飛騨川 B 2特選 5 9頭3番2人 448kg 藤原幹 56 1456(1.6)39.4 セブンサ 4-4-6-6 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別 3 9頭8番1人 448kg 渡邊竜 56 1440(0.7)39.3 カラカ 2-2-2-2 |
4.3 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 1 10頭4番1人 443kg 渡邊竜 56 1276(0.7)37.2 ニホンピ 6-6-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.25 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別 3 9頭2番3人 451kg 向山牧 54 1437(0.4)37.2 コパノジ 8-8-8-6 |
6.13 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 9頭2番1人 452kg 向山牧 54 1434(0.7)38.6 ユキノレ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 10頭6番2人 452kg 向山牧 54 1421(0.1)37.3 チェリー 2-2-2-1 |
5.9 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 9頭7番1人 448kg 向山牧 54 1445(0.4)38.4 ナオアン 2-2-1-1 |
4.25 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 山下雅 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牝4
スリータキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松岡研司 武牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.25 笠松
1400 白馬岳 B 2特選 3 10頭5番5人 469kg 東川公 54 1292(1.0)38.2 ハヤブサ 8-7-8-8 |
6.12 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 3 6頭5番2人 464kg 東川公 54 1444(0.6)39.7 オヤカタ 2-2-2-3 |
5.28 笠松
1400 金華山 B 2特選 3 9頭5番2人 469kg 東川公 54 1285(1.0)38.7 ペガサス 5-6-5-4 |
5.9 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 9頭3番2人 470kg 東川公 54 1441(0.4)37.9 メモリー 3-3-2-2 |
4.25 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 9頭3番2人 464kg 東川公 54 1449(0.5)39.5 オヤカタ 5-5-5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
ミスソヴリン 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
柴田光男 平岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400 馬瀬川 B 1特別 9 9頭1番2人 477kg 水野翔 54 1332(4.8)43.1 サムライ 1-1-3-6 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別 1 9頭9番2人 473kg 水野翔 54 1433(0.7)38.9 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 笠松
1600 八重桜 B 4 1 10頭9番4人 478kg 水野翔 54 1425(0.0)38.2 オヤカタ 4-5-2-1 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 競走中止 8頭5番4人 487kg 佐藤友 54 0(89.4)0.0 ハードル 2-2-6-7 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上 15 16頭14番15人 470kg 吉田隼 55 1150(2.2)39.1 セングウ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牝6
ケイエスユリ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
欠畑圭一 三木田明仁
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 1 9頭9番1人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1293(0.2)38.1 スマート 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C3組 C 3 2 9頭1番1人 442kg 水野翔 54 1295(0.4)38.7 ドウザン 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 2 7頭1番4人 446kg 水野翔 54 1291(0.0)3.9 クリシュ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1400 寛美子 C 5 3 8頭1番4人 441kg 東川公 54 1304(0.8)38.6 アップル 3-4-4-3 |
5.4 名古屋
1400 C4組 C 4 3 9頭9番5人 441kg 森島貴 54 1323(1.9)39.4 マイネル 7-7-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
クリーペル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉田勝利 ハクツ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1600 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭6番1人 441kg 筒井勇 56 1414(0.2)39.6 クモノカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 笠松
1400 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭6番5人 438kg 筒井勇 56 1277(0.2)38.3 リーゼン 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 1 8頭3番1人 437kg 筒井勇 56 1443(0.8)40.6 レッドデ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600 木曽三 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭6番2人 443kg 東川公 56 1445(1.0)39.7 プラネッ 1-1-2-2 |
4.23 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 1 8頭5番1人 435kg 筒井勇 56 1315(0.3)40.4 サノリュ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
シルヴゼグレイル 芦毛
(SilverCharm)
(有)ホースケア 千代田牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
6.27 笠松
1400 立山賞 AB 43特選 7 9頭8番8人 540kg 大原浩 57 1305(2.1)38.9 センザン 7-7-7-7 |
6.13 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 8 9頭6番7人 550kg 大原浩 57 1320(3.0)39.6 ワイルド 9-9-9-9 |
6.1 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 9頭9番9人 544kg 高橋昭 55 1582(2.7)39.4 ヘイロー 6-7-7-8-9-8 |
5.22 名古屋
1400 A6組 A 6 8 8頭3番8人 549kg 大原浩 56 1341(2.9)39.9 ツクバキ 8-8-8-8 |
4.23 高知
1400 祝!山 B−2 4 6頭3番5人 538kg 木村直 56 1331(1.5)40.3 キープイ 4-5-4-4 |