[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-09 大井12R ベガ賞競走 B3 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
サクセスイザベラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)オリオンファー 伏木田牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200 風花賞 B3 五選抜 1 14頭7番2人 549kg 矢野貴 56 1142(0.3)3.8 ポリカ 6-6 |
12.27 大井
1400 オース C1特選選抜選定騎手 5 13頭1番2人 543kg 矢野貴 56 1295(0.6)39.5 アイヴァ 13-8-5 |
11.7 門別
1200 冬桜特 A3−2〜B3−1 3 12頭11番1人 550kg 桑村真 56 1138(0.8)3.8 トドイワ 5-4 |
10.24 門別
1200 新ひだ A2−2〜B2−1 3 12頭5番3人 558kg 桑村真 55 1124(0.1)3.7 キタアル 7-5 |
10.11 門別
1200 ゆめぴ A2−2〜B2 1 12頭8番1人 550kg 桑村真 55 1130(0.1)37.3 ナリユキ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
(有)飛野牧場 飛野牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 ポート B2 三選抜特別 14 16頭11番11人 472kg 吉原寛 54 1300(2.2)4.0 ターミガ 9-6-5 |
2.23 大井
1400 恵風賞 B2 三選抜 9 12頭11番4人 462kg 吉原寛 54 1281(0.8)37.7 トップリ 8-9-9 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭15番3人 465kg 吉原寛 54 1286(0.0)38.3 エイシン 13-13-12 |
12.29 大井
1600 圧巻の B1B2選抜特別 7 16頭1番5人 460kg 吉原寛 53 1433(0.6)40.6 ローレラ 4-4-5-5 |
12.1 大井
1600 By B2 二選抜特別 5 16頭11番6人 461kg 森泰斗 54 1434(0.4)39.8 ヒロイッ 5-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
パーフェクトダンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 タイヘイ牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1200 八犬伝 B3選抜馬イ 6 11頭10番5人 498kg 笹川翼 54 1156(2.2)39.3 マッサン 7-7-6 |
6.4 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭7番4人 495kg 赤岡修 54 1148(1.2)37.9 エイシン 13-10 |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 2 16頭1番6人 492kg 柏木健 54 1141(0.2)36.9 ヴィゴロ 12-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400 緑区の B3 五 4 12頭11番6人 495kg 柏木健 54 1298(1.4)37.5 ハーモニ 6-6-6-6 |
4.10 船橋
1200 春爛漫 B3選抜馬 6 8頭2番5人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1152(0.7)39.1 ボデギー 1-1-1 |
|
4 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
バグワイザー 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
田中成奉 高昭牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
5.12 J京都
1400 4歳上 8 15頭4番15人 488kg 荻野極 57 1255(0.8)3.7 エメラル 14-14 |
3.25 J中京
1400 鈴鹿特別4歳上 13 15頭3番13人 492kg 北村宏 57 1263(1.6)3.8 アシャカ 11-10 |
11.19 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭1番11人 492kg 菱田裕 57 1257(1.3)36.1 コパノリ 16-16 |
10.24 金沢
1500 加賀白 A2 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 1 10頭9番3人 496kg 藤岡康 56 1355(0.0)38.8 ウイング 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 J小倉
1000 3歳上 10 14頭12番7人 486kg 荻野極 57 1001(1.0)35.8 シルバー 13-13 |
||
4 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ブルーポラリス 鹿毛
(ウェイオブライト)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭16番10人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1135(0.9)36.9 クルセイ 15-15 |
5.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 10 16頭9番5人 502kg 矢野貴 57 1149(1.3)38.4 ラルウア 11-11 |
5.8 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン 4 8頭6番4人 497kg 矢野貴 56 2118(0.4)39.3 キングオ 6-6-6-7 |
4.17 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 3 15頭2番3人 496kg 赤岡修 57 1141(0.4)37.6 サンニコ 9-8 |
4.4 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 9 13頭8番6人 492kg 矢野貴 55 1457(2.2)40.6 スプリン 8-10-11-12 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
オンワードミシェル 黒鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
石瀬浩三 石郷岡雅樹
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.24 J中京
1200 岡崎特別4歳上 14 18頭13番14人 450kg 小崎綾 53 1109(1.2)34.8 メイショ 18-17 |
12.10 J中山
1200 3歳上 7 16頭13番7人 466kg 野中悠 57 1096(0.8)33.8 フクノグ 14-14 |
10.8 J東京
1600 鷹巣山特別3歳上 10 12頭6番12人 470kg 津村明 57 1355(0.8)3.3 ボーダー 6-7 |
9.24 J阪神
1600 甲東特別3歳上 7 9頭9番8人 458kg 岩田康 53 1342(1.3)34.1 ムーンク 6-6 |
5.21 J東京
1800 調布特別4歳上 10 14頭8番13人 458kg 石川裕 57 1472(1.0)34.2 ゼウスバ 10-11-13 |
||
5 | 7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕義三 信岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.4 川崎
900 観光キ B2B3選定馬 9 12頭7番12人 468kg 寺島憂 53 553(1.2)37.7 トウカイ 5-6-8 |
6.21 船橋
1600 夏至特 B2 三以下 7 9頭6番9人 473kg 寺島憂 55 1451(2.9)42.4 ヒガシリ 2-2-3-5 |
5.31 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭3番11人 477kg 内田利 55 1318(3.4)40.9 アルミュ 4-6-8-11 |
5.24 大井
1200 新樹賞 B2 四 9 9頭7番9人 469kg 内田利 54 1166(2.8)4.0 アライア 7-7 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 8 10頭1番10人 475kg 内田利 55 1018(1.7)3.8 ラスパジ 6-6 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
エイブルインレース 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.22 大井
1400 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭7番12人 450kg 山崎誠 54 1280(0.1)38.1 ハクユウ 5-6-6 |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 10 13頭5番10人 456kg 西村栄 54 1443(2.4)41.1 ヒガシリ 3-3-3-3 |
4.11 船橋
1600 アンデ B2 三以下 6 14頭8番12人 451kg 西村栄 53 1449(1.0)39.7 タイセイ 7-8-9-7 |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 9 12頭8番2人 459kg 森泰斗 53 1380(1.7)41.5 オルキス 2-2-1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3選抜馬 3 12頭9番2人 451kg 森泰斗 54 1150(0.4)38.5 ハウライ 2-1-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 オフト B3 四選抜特別 4 14頭4番12人 398kg 町田直 54 1142(0.9)38.3 エイシン 8-8 |
6.4 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭9番8人 405kg 町田直 54 1153(1.7)38.5 エイシン 11-13 |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭6番10人 402kg 町田直 54 1143(0.3)37.8 スリーフ 8-7 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 6 10頭10番6人 404kg 町田直 53 1011(1.0)36.8 ラスパジ 10-9 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 10 15頭3番4人 403kg 町田直 54 1147(1.5)38.4 ウチデノ 5-4 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ネオランジュ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
豊島愛子 社台ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.27 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 15 15頭11番14人 430kg 千田洋 55 2167(12.5)44.7 ゴールド 15-15-15-15 |
6.8 大井
1600 次開催 B3 二選抜特別 11 12頭1番12人 427kg 吉井章 54 1465(4.1)41.6 サノマル 11-12-12-12 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 11 12頭9番9人 425kg 吉井章 54 2038(8.5)44.8 シャドウ 7-8-12-12 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 10 10頭3番8人 430kg 吉井章 53 1047(4.6)40.8 ラスパジ 7-10 |
4.6 川崎
900 花吹雪 B2B3選定馬 10 10頭6番10人 410kg 増田充 53 571(3.1)38.6 トウカイ 10-10-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
エーシンレベルハイ 鹿毛
(HolyBull)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 1 13頭1番1人 496kg 横川怜 56 1143(0.1)3.9 レクラド 1-1 |
2.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭4番2人 498kg 横川怜 56 1143(0.1)38.6 アリエル 1-1 |
10.2 大井
1200 お後が C111 十12 1 14頭10番1人 487kg 矢野貴 56 1142(0.2)38.7 テッサロ 2-2 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳345万円以下 3歳345万円以下 1 13頭10番1人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.8)3.9 ティーズ 1-1 |
8.30 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 2 16頭9番1人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.1)39.1 イノコ 1-2 |
|
12 |
サクラプレジデント 牡8
サクラヴァニータ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
宮崎時子 新和牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 12 16頭7番3人 464kg 御神訓 56 1154(1.5)3.9 ヴィゴロ 5-5 |
3.26 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 16頭6番3人 474kg 御神訓 56 1142(0.5)38.9 スリーフ 2-2 |
3.5 大井
1200 C1 一二 C1 一二 3 13頭1番2人 474kg 御神訓 56 1143(1.2)38.3 カツゲキ 1-2 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 7 12頭3番3人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1166(1.3)38.8 マッサン 6-7-7 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 3 11頭8番4人 479kg 御神訓 56 553(0.5)37.7 デルマオ 5-3-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ナイツエンド 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
和田博美 惣田英幸
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200 タイタ B1B2 三四特選選抜 8 12頭1番4人 501kg 森泰斗 55 1142(0.6)37.5 コンサー 4-5 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭8番2人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1137(0.5)37.9 ウチデノ 3-3 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭10番3人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1288(0.7)38.2 マコーミ 1-1-1 |
2.20 大井
1200 如月賞 B3 四選抜特別 5 15頭6番4人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1142(0.4)38.1 エースウ 8-9 |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 1 15頭14番1人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1149(0.0)39.5 リックラ 5-5 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
本田恒雄 グランド牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200 オフト B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭12番5人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1142(0.9)38.6 エイシン 6-5 |
6.4 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭3番3人 494kg 的場文 56 1151(1.5)38.7 エイシン 6-5 |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭2番2人 492kg 的場文 56 1143(0.3)38.6 スリーフ 1-1 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 5 11頭8番2人 499kg 的場文 56 1143(0.9)39.1 イチネン 5-4 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 2 11頭6番2人 503kg 的場文 56 1135(0.6)38.1 カツゲキ 2-1 |