[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-08 帯広ば8R B2−2 ダート200m 0.0 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
ヤマサンキレイ 鹿毛
(ホクショウファイト)
駒井鉄雄 川村貴樹
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 7 10頭2番7人 1026kg 船山蔵 620 1538(12.4) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭5番2人 1017kg 藤野俊 610 1426(12.0) コウシュ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 1 9頭2番1人 1026kg 藤野俊 610 1224(1.5) コウシュ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 10頭5番5人 1027kg 船山蔵 610 1474(7.5) オオゾラ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B3−1 3 10頭7番5人 1027kg 船山蔵 610 1415(8.5) オオゾラ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサブラック 牡4
ミツルクイン 青鹿毛
(マルゼンバージ)
永井満 永井和弘
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 6 8頭8番6人 1052kg 赤塚健 620 1424(8.6) ヤマトジ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭5番5人 1054kg 藤本匠 620 1294(10.8) アアモン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 2 10頭9番1人 1061kg 藤本匠 610 1337(3.1) コウシュ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭3番1人 1061kg 藤本匠 610 1356(1.5) ゴールデ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 10頭10番4人 1057kg 藤本匠 610 1422(2.3) オオゾラ |
|
3 | 3 |
ニシキロード 牝5
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 4 9頭8番3人 1133kg 阿部武 620 1354(9.8) タイキン |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 B2−2 2 10頭2番1人 1123kg 阿部武 610 1411(2.5) コウシュ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 1 10頭1番4人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1347(0.5) トモエハ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 10頭8番2人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1565(11.0) アースパ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭3番4人 1133kg 渡来心 610 1587(18.2) カツオー |
|
4 | 4 |
ホクショウファイト 牡8
秋松姫 栗毛
(アキバオーショウ)
松山増男 松山増男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 2 10頭9番3人 1043kg 藤本匠 630 1437(2.3) ヤマトジ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 10頭9番4人 1045kg 藤本匠 630 1360(15.2) ココロノ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭5番1人 1046kg 藤本匠 630 1455(5.6) レットフ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 9頭4番1人 1049kg 藤本匠 620 1299(7.2) ココロノ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 10頭2番3人 1052kg 藤本匠 620 1527(9.0) イッキフ |
|
5 | 5 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
ウィルトン 鹿毛
(エイシンオー)
浅野勝善 浅野勝善
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 8頭6番4人 993kg 藤本匠 620 1351(1.3) ヤマトジ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 3 10頭1番1人 1002kg 島津新 620 1441(2.7) ヤマトジ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ B2−1 4 10頭5番2人 995kg 藤本匠 640 1309(4.9) ムサシブ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭6番5人 993kg 島津新 610 1491(5.4) イッキフ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭8番1人 993kg 藤本匠 610 1584(7.4) センリョ |
|
6 | 6 |
ハマナカキング 牡5
汀朝 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 8 8頭4番7人 1020kg 藤野俊 630 1529(19.1) ヤマトジ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 5 10頭5番4人 1020kg 藤野俊 630 1520(10.6) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 B2−2 1 10頭1番5人 1022kg 藤野俊 630 1386(2.5) タナボタ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 MCア B2−3 5 10頭2番8人 1012kg 藤野俊 630 1394(4.7) タナボタ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 7 10頭10番6人 1010kg 藤野俊 630 2072(21.7) アースパ |
|
7 | 7 |
シンザンウィーク 牡6
タワノアヤカ 栗毛
(ホッカイハヤテ)
広瀬豪 藤巻厚
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 9 10頭6番2人 1131kg 西将太 630 1577(16.3) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝混合 B3−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭2番3人 1133kg 松田道 620 1306(3.1) ゴロウマ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1混合 B3−1混合 2 9頭1番2人 1130kg 松田道 620 1239(1.5) コマノダ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭9番7人 1121kg 松田道 620 1442(4.3) オオゾラ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 9頭7番2人 1144kg 松田道 620 1522(6.1) カミノシ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牝4
ハタノダイヤ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
日野貴 木幡豊
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 錦棠盃 B2−2 10 10頭8番9人 991kg 長澤幸 600 1578(16.4) ヤマトジ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭7番7人 993kg 鈴木恵 610 1464(15.1) ウンカイ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 極ウマ B1−1混合 7 9頭8番8人 998kg 島津新 620 1491(11.2) タイキン |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 7 10頭8番2人 1004kg 島津新 580 1281(4.5) トモエハ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭5番1人 1008kg 島津新 580 1361(0.0) オオゾラ |
|
9 |
ウンカイ 牡4
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 10頭9番9人 1116kg 長澤幸 620 1408(22.2) アアモン |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭9番6人 1111kg 島津新 620 1479(17.7) ノエルブ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭6番6人 1111kg 島津新 620 1404(19.6) ココロノ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−1 2 9頭9番6人 1108kg 島津新 640 1484(0.5) マツノテ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 9頭4番5人 1104kg 工藤篤 610 1489(20.8) タイキン |