[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-04 川崎10R 観光キャラクターあいちゃん杯 B2B3選定馬 ダート900m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
スプリングアマイン 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
4.11 船橋
1000 エイプ B3C1選抜馬 3 14頭3番1人 474kg 本田重 55 1012(0.4)37.7 マイネル 6-6 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 2 13頭2番1人 470kg 本田重 55 1012(0.1)36.9 リンゴカ 4-3 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭3番2人 474kg 本田重 55 1016(0.2)37.8 シャイン 3-4 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 1 11頭4番2人 471kg 本田重 54 548(0.0)37.2 インデア 3-3-3 |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭10番3人 468kg 本田重 54 1152(1.0)3.9 ハウライ 4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ノボサンシャイン 栗毛
(GoneWest)
(株)LS.M 高昭牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.8 大井
1200 ジェミ B2 三選抜特別 13 14頭1番6人 510kg 瀧川寿 54 1167(3.3)4.1 ハクサン 1-1 |
5.15 川崎
900 電光石 B2B3選定馬 4 9頭9番5人 511kg 赤岡修 55 552(0.6)37.7 ケイエス 5-2-2 |
5.3 船橋
1600 端午特 B2 二以下 8 9頭4番5人 513kg 瀧川寿 55 1493(5.4)46.8 ウォース 1-1-1-2 |
3.10 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭12番6人 494kg 内田博 55 1134(2.1)39.1 アイアム 4-3 |
1.6 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭2番11人 504kg 武藤雅 55 1126(1.1)3.8 メガポリ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
クーニャン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)加藤ステーブル 有限会社ケイズ
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 8 12頭2番12人 417kg 山林信 51 546(0.5)36.6 ラディヴ 9-9-10 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 5 10頭4番3人 413kg 御神訓 55 560(0.8)37.9 クインズ 7-8-6 |
5.1 船橋
1200 新緑萌 B3選抜馬ア 4 9頭7番2人 410kg 御神訓 54 1154(0.8)38.6 セイウン 2-2-2 |
4.6 川崎
900 花吹雪 B2B3選定馬 5 10頭8番3人 416kg 御神訓 53 547(0.7)37.3 トウカイ 7-7-8 |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 5 12頭6番4人 408kg 御神訓 54 1156(0.7)38.8 シャイン 6-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
ダーリングベリー 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
内村正則 諏訪牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 7 12頭9番6人 545kg 櫻井光 53 544(0.3)37.1 ラディヴ 6-4-4 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 2 10頭5番1人 545kg 本田紀 57 554(0.2)37.9 クインズ 3-2-1 |
4.6 川崎
900 花吹雪 B2B3選定馬 1 10頭9番1人 546kg 拜原靖 55 540(0.2)37.2 ケイエス 1-1-1 |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 1 12頭5番1人 553kg 拜原靖 55 551(0.0)37.5 サンコロ 1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 2 10頭4番2人 550kg 拜原靖 55 545(0.5)37.4 キョウエ 1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
エーシンフォワード 牝5
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.22 船橋
1200 里見ス B3選抜馬ア 2 9頭5番4人 448kg 川島正 54 1144(0.1)37.8 リュウノ 2-3-2 |
6.14 川崎
900 競馬伝 B3選定馬 6 12頭2番4人 452kg 川島正 54 553(1.3)37.3 インデア 6-6-5 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 3 10頭1番7人 450kg 川島正 53 556(0.4)37.5 クインズ 10-8-5 |
5.1 船橋
1200 ゴール B3選抜馬イ 3 12頭8番10人 451kg 川島正 54 1149(0.5)37.5 ハクサン 9-11-10 |
4.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 B2B3選定馬 8 10頭8番8人 453kg 柏木健 53 554(1.5)36.7 ラディヴ 10-10-10 |
|
6 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
トゥルーオトメ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
川原崇弘 静内山田牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
900 競馬伝 B3選定馬 7 12頭9番3人 499kg 山崎誠 56 556(1.6)37.6 インデア 4-5-8 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 4 10頭8番4人 498kg 本田重 55 560(0.8)38.7 クインズ 1-3-4 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 9 15頭11番6人 500kg 山崎誠 56 1146(1.4)38.5 ウチデノ 4-5 |
4.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 B2B3選定馬 3 10頭1番5人 501kg 山崎誠 55 549(1.0)37.3 ラディヴ 5-6-6 |
3.23 浦和
1400 幸手市 B3 四 4 12頭1番7人 511kg 本田重 56 1305(1.1)4.0 ファスト 4-4-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕義三 信岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
6.21 船橋
1600 夏至特 B2 三以下 7 9頭6番9人 473kg 寺島憂 55 1451(2.9)42.4 ヒガシリ 2-2-3-5 |
5.31 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭3番11人 477kg 内田利 55 1318(3.4)40.9 アルミュ 4-6-8-11 |
5.24 大井
1200 新樹賞 B2 四 9 9頭7番9人 469kg 内田利 54 1166(2.8)4.0 アライア 7-7 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 8 10頭1番10人 475kg 内田利 55 1018(1.7)3.8 ラスパジ 6-6 |
4.26 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭7番11人 477kg 内田利 55 1329(4.3)41.3 ハヤブサ 11-11-11-12 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ハネダキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ディアマント 須崎牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
900 競馬伝 B3選定馬 5 12頭1番7人 491kg 笹川翼 54 551(1.1)36.6 インデア 10-8-7 |
6.4 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭11番10人 489kg 今野忠 54 1152(1.6)38.6 エイシン 9-9 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 6 10頭10番6人 489kg 赤岡修 53 561(0.9)3.8 クインズ 9-7-8 |
4.23 浦和
1500 芝桜( B3 三 10 11頭9番3人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1391(2.5)40.9 フラダリ 6-6-7-9 |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 9 14頭6番5人 486kg 的場文 54 1374(1.9)40.4 ターミガ 9-9-10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
Tapizar 牝4
FoxyFriend 鹿毛
(CraftyFriend)
吉田和子 C.Kidder,N.Cole,
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
6.8 大井
1200 ジェミ B2 三選抜特別 7 14頭8番4人 484kg 御神訓 54 1142(0.8)37.9 ハクサン 6-6 |
5.15 川崎
900 電光石 B2B3選定馬 3 9頭5番2人 491kg 御神訓 55 551(0.5)36.7 ケイエス 9-9-9 |
2.17 J東京
1600 4歳上 11 16頭13番6人 492kg ルメー 55 1405(1.8)3.9 ピックミ 11-10 |
10.28 J京都
1600 3歳上 17 17頭14番7人 484kg Cデム 53 1380(2.5)38.1 ロライマ 4-6 |
5.14 J東京
1400 3歳 9 14頭5番1人 482kg ルメー 54 1234(1.2)35.4 アルミレ 13-12 |
|
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ミスマーマレード 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 滝本健二
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
6.15 川崎
1500 湘南発 B2B3 三一 11 14頭8番14人 427kg 本田紀 53 1386(2.4)41.1 ゴッドフ 8-8-9-9 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 8 10頭9番9人 431kg 楢崎功 53 568(1.6)38.7 クインズ 8-8-9 |
4.25 浦和
1400 オオム B2B3 三一 10 10頭10番10人 428kg 楢崎功 53 1312(2.3)40.3 エミノマ 7-7-10-10 |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 7 14頭10番11人 428kg 楢崎功 54 1371(1.6)40.4 ターミガ 11-11-8-8 |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 12 12頭2番11人 427kg 丹内祐 53 1392(2.9)41.6 オルキス 6-4-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ミリオンディスク 牝4
デルマユリア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1500 初夏( B2 二 12 12頭12番10人 451kg 伊藤裕 54 1398(4.5)42.6 アイルオ 4-6-7-10 |
5.15 川崎
900 電光石 B2B3選定馬 9 9頭7番9人 453kg 町田直 55 566(2.0)38.6 ケイエス 6-6-8 |
4.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 B2B3選定馬 7 10頭3番7人 443kg 本田重 55 553(1.4)37.7 ラディヴ 5-5-3 |
3.7 大井
1000 ニュー B2 四選抜特別 9 12頭11番10人 445kg 町田直 54 1022(1.2)37.7 ジュンヒ 8-8 |
2.5 船橋
1000 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 7 11頭8番6人 441kg 町田直 53 1022(2.0)38.3 ジュンサ 4-5 |
|
12 |
トーセンファントム 牝5
トーセントップラン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
900 競馬伝 B3選定馬 2 12頭11番5人 466kg 藤本現 54 541(0.1)3.7 インデア 1-1-1 |
5.30 浦和
800 行田市 C1選抜馬ア 1 11頭1番4人 474kg 藤本現 54 477(0.3)35.6 サクラパ 1-1 |
4.11 船橋
1000 エイプ B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭7番12人 471kg 橋本直 53 1024(1.6)39.2 マイネル 3-5 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 8 12頭11番8人 475kg 笹川翼 54 561(0.7)38.5 ナスノキ 4-3-3 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 10頭6番3人 477kg 笹川翼 54 495(0.9)37.1 ケイティ 2-2 |