[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-30 帯広ば10R 鹿追町競馬会杯 オープン・A1−1混合 ダート200m 0.0 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡9
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 10 10頭10番10人 1077kg 長澤幸 690 2097(36.2) センゴク |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第35 オープン・A1−2 1 10頭8番2人 1087kg 工藤篤 650 1432(0.4) ニシキエ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 さつき A1混合 7 10頭4番1人 1074kg 工藤篤 670 1427(18.3) キンメダ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 陽炎特 オープン 2 9頭1番5人 1080kg 工藤篤 785 2020(4.7) センゴク |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 白樺賞 オープン−2 2 9頭2番1人 1073kg 工藤篤 780 2211(8.2) セイコー |
|
2 | 2 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡8
カゲヒサコ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
石橋強 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭川記 3歳以上オープン別定 5 9頭8番8人 1092kg 村上章 770 2072(17.9) オレノコ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 8 10頭8番6人 1093kg 藤本匠 680 1569(23.4) センゴク |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ オープン・A1−1混合 8 8頭7番7人 1108kg 村上章 670 1460(19.2) オレノコ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜別定 7 9頭8番5人 1090kg 村上章 710 2075(16.2) コウシュ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 A1混合 1 9頭4番1人 1094kg 藤本匠 670 1564(4.4) カンシャ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡8
タカラドーベル 栗毛
(カゲオー)
秋田忍 六車實子
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭川記 3歳以上オープン別定 2 9頭3番2人 1079kg 藤本匠 780 1541(4.8) オレノコ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜別定 1 9頭5番1人 1084kg 藤本匠 720 1513(7.6) センゴク |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 スプリ オープン 1 7頭1番2人 1074kg 藤本匠 680 1469(1.8) センゴク |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 4歳以上オープン定量 3 8頭8番2人 1082kg 藤本匠 1000 4041(4.8) オレノコ |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 オープン−1 8 10頭1番8人 1089kg 藤本匠 830 2015(12.0) サクラリ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡6
サダエリコ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
千石貞子 芝桜高橋牧場
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭川記 3歳以上オープン別定 3 9頭7番3人 1167kg 工藤篤 770 1562(6.9) オレノコ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 1 10頭5番1人 1142kg 工藤篤 690 1335(4.6) セイコー |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ オープン・A1−1混合 2 8頭3番1人 1141kg 工藤篤 680 1287(1.9) オレノコ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜別定 2 9頭9番2人 1164kg 工藤篤 720 1589(7.6) コウシュ |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 スプリ オープン 2 7頭5番1人 1180kg 工藤篤 680 1487(1.8) コウシュ |
|
5 | 5 |
タワイサミ 牡6
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 シルバ A1 1 10頭5番2人 1110kg 鈴木恵 680 1314(3.0) ニシキエ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 3 10頭9番7人 1115kg 島津新 680 1468(13.3) センゴク |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ オープン・A1−1混合 6 8頭4番5人 1104kg 島津新 670 1389(12.1) オレノコ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 さつき A1混合 1 10頭6番2人 1099kg 鈴木恵 660 1244(7.4) トレジャ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ A2混合 2 9頭7番3人 1113kg 鈴木恵 660 1575(0.5) コウリキ |
|
6 | 6 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡6
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 シルバ A1 5 10頭2番5人 1016kg 渡来心 680 1437(12.3) キンメダ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 9 10頭4番5人 1020kg 渡来心 680 2006(27.1) センゴク |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 つつじ A2 2 10頭1番5人 1013kg 渡来心 660 1275(2.6) ミノルシ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 さつき A1混合 5 10頭8番6人 1027kg 渡来心 660 1337(9.3) キンメダ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ A2混合 1 9頭6番7人 1018kg 阿部武 660 1570(0.5) キンメダ |
|
7 | 7 |
タケノタイトル 牡8
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
駒井鉄雄 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 層雲峡 A2 1 9頭7番4人 1037kg 藤野俊 670 1396(3.6) ホクショ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭岳特 A2混合 6 10頭1番3人 1032kg 藤野俊 670 1529(18.1) ハクタイ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭1番3人 1041kg 藤野俊 640 1329(1.8) ノエルブ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 兆(き B1−2 1 10頭9番1人 1033kg 藤野俊 630 1278(2.6) フナノク |
5.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 4 10頭8番6人 1038kg 藤野俊 640 1303(4.4) イッキフ |
|
8 | 8 |
アキバオーショウ 牝8
アキバプリンセス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森信成 秋葉英樹
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 シルバ A1 4 10頭4番1人 1132kg 西将太 665 1382(6.8) キンメダ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 オープン・A1混合 2 10頭2番2人 1131kg 西将太 660 1381(4.6) センゴク |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 3歳以上牝馬別定 1 10頭4番1人 1126kg 西将太 670 1349(6.3) ナカゼン |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2混合 2 10頭3番2人 1115kg 西将太 640 1540(3.3) カネゾウ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 A1混合 5 9頭5番2人 1126kg 西将太 640 2050(8.6) ソウクン |