[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-28 大井10R タイタン賞 B1B2 三四特選選抜 ダート1200m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ナイツエンド 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
和田博美 惣田英幸
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭8番2人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1137(0.5)37.9 ウチデノ 3-3 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭10番3人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1288(0.7)38.2 マコーミ 1-1-1 |
2.20 大井
1200 如月賞 B3 四選抜特別 5 15頭6番4人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1142(0.4)38.1 エースウ 8-9 |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 1 15頭14番1人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1149(0.0)39.5 リックラ 5-5 |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 14頭1番5人 512kg 森泰斗 56 1144(0.3)38.4 ポリカ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
ユキノチャンプ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
北所直人 川端正博
|
田中人 (大井) |
3.3 J阪神
1200 4歳上 競走中止 16頭13番16人 496kg 四位洋 55 0(0.0)0.0 サフラン 16-16 |
2.17 J京都
1200 4歳上 15 15頭11番15人 500kg 國分恭 55 1162(3.6)4.0 アードラ 8-14 |
11.11 J東京
1300 3歳上 15 16頭12番11人 484kg 田邊裕 55 1220(3.8)40.2 スピーデ 3-3 |
10.1 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 16頭5番12人 482kg 丸山元 55 1120(1.2)37.2 アシャカ 2-2 |
9.3 J札幌
1000 3歳上 1 12頭11番2人 486kg 古川吉 55 595(0.2)36.1 タイセイ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
シルクハーベスト 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
矢口龍彦 片倉拓司
|
須田和 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 JAい B1B2 三二選抜特別 3 15頭6番3人 509kg 柏木健 57 1137(0.4)37.4 ロードメ 11-12 |
4.20 大井
1200 ダイア B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 14頭13番2人 505kg 柏木健 57 1138(0.1)3.8 ナイキア 7-6 |
3.26 大井
1200 若葉賞 B2 三選抜特別 2 14頭3番3人 507kg 柏木健 56 1130(0.0)37.2 ネスター 2-2 |
2.24 大井
1200 フェブ B2 二選抜特別 1 8頭3番2人 501kg 柏木健 56 1136(0.0)37.3 トーテム 3-3 |
1.25 大井
1400 初夢賞 B2 三選抜特別 10 16頭16番4人 500kg 柏木健 56 1294(1.6)38.1 ブルージ 15-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牡8
ダークエンディング 栃栗毛
(EndSweep)
豊島愛子 社台ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400 ムーン B1 四選抜 4 9頭2番6人 501kg 今野忠 56 1276(0.7)38.7 タイガー 5-4-4 |
5.25 大井
1200 JAい B1B2 三二選抜特別 7 15頭15番13人 503kg 今野忠 57 1146(1.3)38.8 ロードメ 5-7 |
5.8 大井
1200 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 15 16頭5番16人 509kg 今野忠 55 1151(3.4)3.9 タイセイ 15-15 |
4.30 船橋
1000 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 7 11頭5番9人 504kg 今野忠 55 1004(1.1)36.2 サトノス 6-7 |
4.20 大井
1200 ダイア B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 14頭8番6人 506kg 今野忠 57 1154(1.7)39.5 ナイキア 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
コスモカラーズ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木芳夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200 東京ス 3上オープン特別 10 12頭7番3人 505kg 吉井章 51 1141(2.0)3.9 ラブミー 3-5 |
5.24 大井
1200 新樹賞 B2 四 2 9頭6番2人 503kg 吉井章 54 1139(0.1)37.9 アライア 4-5 |
5.11 大井
1200 あおば B2 三選抜特別 1 12頭7番3人 505kg 吉井章 54 1131(0.0)37.5 ネオブラ 3-2 |
4.20 大井
1200 次回は B2 三選抜 3 15頭12番7人 507kg 吉井章 54 1133(0.2)38.2 アライア 3-3 |
3.26 大井
1200 若葉賞 B2 三選抜特別 6 14頭4番6人 503kg 瀧川寿 54 1137(0.7)37.8 ネスター 3-3 |
|
6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
コスモディスティニ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
色川曉郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
6.8 大井
1200 ジェミ B2 三選抜特別 4 14頭12番9人 479kg 矢野貴 56 1135(0.1)3.7 ハクサン 8-6 |
5.15 川崎
900 電光石 B2B3選定馬 6 9頭6番6人 487kg 矢野貴 57 554(0.8)37.4 ケイエス 7-7-7 |
5.1 船橋
1200 ゴール B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭5番3人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1148(0.4)38.1 ハクサン 4-5-4 |
4.6 川崎
900 花吹雪 B2B3選定馬 4 10頭7番5人 488kg 矢野貴 55 547(0.7)37.6 トウカイ 6-5-5 |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 3 12頭2番5人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.6)3.9 シャイン 3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
チャームキャップ 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
タマモ(株) 小泉牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.20 J東京
1300 日吉特別4歳上 7 16頭8番12人 466kg 武藤雅 57 1196(1.1)36.5 レイダー 13-12 |
3.18 J阪神
1400 4歳上 9 16頭2番13人 480kg 古川吉 57 1250(1.1)3.7 メイショ 13-14 |
2.4 J東京
1300 4歳上 7 16頭16番13人 480kg 武藤雅 57 1179(0.5)35.2 スリラー 16-15 |
12.23 J中山
1200 舞浜特別3歳上 9 16頭3番14人 480kg 武藤雅 57 1121(0.5)36.5 スズカグ 16-15 |
11.19 J東京
1400 3歳上 8 16頭11番10人 472kg 武藤雅 57 1256(1.2)36.7 コパノリ 8-7 |
|
8 |
アジュディミツオー セン7
アーバンベルノ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤良男 熊沢牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1200 ジェミ B2 三選抜特別 6 14頭5番7人 497kg 達城龍 56 1141(0.7)36.8 ハクサン 13-13 |
5.24 大井
1200 新樹賞 B2 四 5 9頭9番5人 496kg 和田譲 56 1144(0.6)37.2 アライア 8-8 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 1 11頭2番8人 499kg 和田譲 56 1134(0.2)37.2 ブラウン 8-7 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 11 15頭1番8人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1147(1.5)37.7 ウチデノ 13-13 |
3.27 大井
1200 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 7 11頭9番8人 501kg 松崎正 56 1148(1.7)37.1 クリルカ 10-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
小林祐介 グランド牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.25 大井
1200 JAい B1B2 三二選抜特別 9 15頭4番4人 508kg 達城龍 57 1146(1.3)38.8 ロードメ 6-5 |
1.25 大井
1400 初夢賞 B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭9番5人 502kg 達城龍 56 1279(0.1)39.6 ブルージ 3-2-2 |
11.28 大井
1200 ミラ賞 B2 三選抜特別 1 16頭3番4人 506kg 達城龍 56 1139(0.0)38.8 ロイヤル 1-1 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 1 12頭8番2人 500kg 達城龍 56 1003(0.0)36.6 キングガ 3-3 |
10.30 大井
1200 メトロ C1二 一三選抜特別 3 14頭11番3人 503kg 達城龍 56 1147(0.9)38.8 ネオブラ 7-7 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牝5
ピンクトルマリン 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
安川幸彦 笠松牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 2 16頭4番16人 467kg 酒井忍 54 1143(0.7)37.5 エイシン 11-11 |
5.22 大井
1400 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭11番14人 470kg 北野壱 54 1299(2.0)39.3 ハクユウ 12-11-12 |
4.30 大井
1400 ゴール B3 三選抜特別 7 14頭6番9人 462kg 北野壱 54 1288(1.6)39.3 ケンルフ 7-5-6 |
4.5 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 4 11頭10番4人 463kg 下原理 54 1322(0.6)39.6 エイシン 6-3-3-2 |
3.13 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 2 12頭5番6人 460kg 川原正 54 1204(0.1)38.9 デルマア 7-7-7-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
ソラーラ 栗毛
(Gulch)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 樋渡信義
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
5.8 大井
1200 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 11 16頭9番15人 544kg 江里裕 55 1146(2.9)39.5 タイセイ 9-8 |
4.20 大井
1200 ダイア B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 14頭11番7人 547kg 江里裕 57 1142(0.5)38.8 ナイキア 4-5 |
3.28 大井
1400 春風賞 B1 一選抜特別 5 13頭3番11人 553kg 江里裕 56 1277(0.7)3.9 ジョワラ 1-1-1 |
1.26 大井
1400 ニュー A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭5番11人 549kg 瀧川寿 55 1300(1.9)41.6 リコーヴ 3-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1200 アデュ B2 五選抜特別 1 16頭2番9人 548kg 瀧川寿 56 1140(0.0)38.4 ムサシト 1-1 |
|
12 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400 ムーン B1 四選抜 6 9頭5番9人 489kg 町田直 56 1279(1.0)36.9 タイガー 6-6-7 |
5.25 大井
1200 JAい B1B2 三二選抜特別 10 15頭5番14人 489kg 町田直 57 1147(1.4)38.1 ロードメ 14-14 |
5.10 大井
1400 デネボ B1B2 一一選抜特別 14 16頭3番16人 485kg 町田直 57 1299(2.7)38.5 ブルージ 15-15-14 |
4.20 大井
1200 ダイア B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 14頭14番10人 490kg 町田直 57 1154(1.7)38.5 ナイキア 13-13 |
3.28 大井
1400 春風賞 B1 一選抜特別 9 13頭4番8人 492kg 町田直 56 1289(1.9)38.5 ジョワラ 13-13-13 |