[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-27 笠松6R サラ系B4組 B 4 ダート1600m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ヒトリシズカ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
6.14 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 2 9頭2番2人 427kg 佐藤友 54 1432(0.6)38.2 カラーア 4-4-4-2 |
5.28 笠松
1600 A・G 3歳以上B級 6 10頭10番6人 423kg 東川公 54 1429(1.4)37.8 ストーミ 3-3-5-6 |
5.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 10頭5番2人 420kg 佐藤友 54 1299(1.1)39.1 ブラック 2-4-4-3 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別 4 9頭3番5人 413kg 東川公 54 1450(1.7)39.8 カラカ 4-4-5-4 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 1 9頭8番1人 414kg 佐藤友 55 1288(1.1)37.7 ケージー 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
メトロポリタン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
新屋敬 辻牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭1番6人 467kg 東川公 56 1302(1.2)37.9 サイレン 7-7-8-7 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭8番5人 473kg 東川公 56 1300(0.8)37.3 カサマツ 7-7-7-6 |
5.9 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 9頭4番9人 474kg 東川公 56 1318(2.3)39.2 シーザワ 7-6-9-9 |
4.26 笠松
1600 蓮華草 B 5 4 8頭8番3人 472kg 東川公 56 1465(0.9)38.6 サムライ 7-8-7-6 |
4.3 笠松
1800 淡墨桜 B 1特別 7 10頭1番6人 476kg 東川公 56 1584(1.3)39.2 チェリー 5-3-4-3-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
アスクレピアス 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
伊藤壽孝 上水牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭2番4人 455kg 水野翔 56 1301(1.1)38.2 サイレン 5-5-5-6 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭7番4人 457kg 水野翔 56 1299(0.7)37.5 カサマツ 6-6-5-5 |
5.9 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭6番4人 453kg 水野翔 56 1310(1.5)38.6 シーザワ 6-7-7-7 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別 6 9頭2番7人 455kg 吉井友 56 1458(2.5)39.3 カラカ 9-9-9-7 |
4.5 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭9番7人 454kg 池田敏 56 1282(0.1)37.5 メテオー 6-6-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
(同)JPN技研 平野牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 9頭9番8人 462kg 高橋昭 54 1320(3.0)39.2 サイレン 8-9-9-9 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭1番7人 469kg 森島貴 54 1320(2.8)39.6 カサマツ 5-4-6-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 10頭1番4人 491kg 吉井友 54 1320(2.8)40.7 ヒデノク 2-2-2-3 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭2番3人 490kg 吉井友 54 1312(1.6)39.3 トウカイ 6-6-7-6 |
10.18 笠松
1400 てまり B 1特別 2 9頭8番9人 481kg 吉井友 54 1285(0.2)37.5 チュウワ 5-6-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝5
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭4番5人 465kg 吉井友 54 1313(2.3)39.5 サイレン 2-3-6-5 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 7 8頭3番7人 468kg 森島貴 54 1461(3.2)41.1 サンマル 7-7-7-6 |
5.10 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 7 10頭7番3人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1469(2.1)40.6 ユキノレ 5-5-5-4 |
4.26 笠松
1600 蓮華草 B 5 5 8頭4番4人 468kg 吉井友 54 1466(1.0)39.4 サムライ 3-4-3-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 8頭7番1人 462kg 吉井友 54 1294(0.0)3.8 ルエール 4-5-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
タイセイプロバブル 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
川尻寿久 谷川牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭5番1人 491kg 筒井勇 56 1290(0.0)37.5 サイレン 4-4-3-2 |
5.31 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 2 8頭4番2人 493kg 筒井勇 56 1438(0.9)39.2 サンマル 5-5-5-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 8頭4番2人 499kg 筒井勇 56 1307(2.1)39.6 ハードル 6-5-4-3 |
12.17 J中京
1400 3歳上 15 16頭2番15人 504kg 横山武 56 1226(1.2)35.8 キラービ 10-9 |
11.11 J福島
1200 3歳上 10 16頭5番11人 500kg 横山武 56 1105(0.8)35.3 ウィズア 13-13 |
|
7 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
ビワパシフィカス 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新屋敬 大道牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭8番7人 413kg 大原浩 54 1308(1.8)38.9 サイレン 6-6-4-4 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 競走中止 9頭6番6人 411kg 大原浩 54 0(90.8)0.0 カサマツ |
5.9 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番8人 408kg 大原浩 54 1310(1.5)38.1 シーザワ 8-8-8-8 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別 5 9頭5番6人 411kg 筒井勇 54 1457(2.4)4.0 カラカ 7-7-6-5 |
4.5 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 8頭5番2人 414kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.0)37.6 キョウワ 7-7-6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭3番9人 445kg 加藤誓 56 1320(3.0)39.8 サイレン 9-8-7-8 |
4.26 笠松
1600 蓮華草 B 5 8 8頭3番8人 444kg 渡邊竜 56 1494(3.8)41.2 サムライ 8-7-8-8 |
3.20 笠松
1400 春暖賞 AB 43特選 7 10頭6番10人 436kg 大塚研 56 1298(1.2)38.1 オロフィ 9-8-7-7 |
3.14 名古屋
1600 新たま B 3 10 11頭11番11人 436kg 森島貴 56 1478(2.5)4.0 ホウライ 10-10-10-10 |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭2番8人 441kg 大塚研 56 1301(2.8)39.6 マルヨア 7-7-6-7 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭6番2人 465kg 池田敏 56 1297(0.7)38.5 サイレン 1-1-1-3 |
5.30 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭3番3人 467kg 筒井勇 56 1292(0.0)37.4 カサマツ 2-2-2-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭9番6人 471kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.7)38.9 シーザワ 2-2-2-4 |
4.26 笠松
1400 GWス B 6 2 8頭8番4人 472kg 筒井勇 56 1303(0.1)39.4 カサマツ 3-3-2-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 8頭2番6人 472kg 池田敏 56 1302(0.8)40.7 ルエール 1-1-1-1 |