[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-21 門別9R 「AIRDO DP」賞 C3−2C4−1 ダート1200m 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牝3
スズカカラーズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
泉俊二 グランド牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 10頭9番2人 460kg 五十冬 54 1148(1.6)39.3 ヴィルダ 1-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 アーク 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭7番2人 454kg 五十冬 52 1179(1.6)40.9 ネイチャ 1-1 |
4.25 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭2番1人 452kg 五十冬 54 1159(2.6)39.7 エララミ 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭3番2人 440kg 佐々国 54 1528(0.9)41.8 レゲーラ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番2人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1390(0.6)40.1 エイシン 5-4-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラゼウス 牡4
サクラヴィーナス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 2 8頭4番2人 486kg 石川倭 56 1158(0.6)38.8 ムカワシ 3-2 |
4.24 門別
1200 樹海ロ C4−3 1 8頭2番1人 484kg 石川倭 56 1162(0.8)38.1 マルマル 1-1 |
9.14 門別
1200 江差追 C4−2 4 10頭7番3人 480kg 石川倭 56 1149(0.4)3.9 ソルサリ 3-3 |
8.17 門別
1200 浦河町 C4−2 8 9頭8番1人 478kg 五十冬 56 1164(1.1)40.3 シーイズ 3-3 |
7.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭7番1人 484kg 石川倭 56 1171(0.9)39.8 マックス 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアジハード 牝4
ラッキーシルキー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
栗本八江 横山宏
|
山田和 (北海道) |
5.23 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭6番12人 488kg 西川進 54 1233(4.0)41.6 メイショ 12-12-12-12 |
5.2 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭11番9人 495kg 西川進 54 1356(3.9)43.7 アウラマ 5-5-10-12 |
2.17 J小倉
1700 4歳上 16 16頭15番16人 470kg 嶋田純 54 1526(7.4)43.3 ヒルノサ 10-10-14-16 |
1.20 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭15番16人 460kg 宮崎北 54 1154(3.5)39.4 アースヴ 16-16 |
6.24 J東京
1400 3歳上 16 16頭8番16人 446kg 宮崎北 52 1255(3.7)36.1 ショウナ 13-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
ニットウコメット 鹿毛
(ミホノブルボン)
(有)日東牧場 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1700 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 9 9頭1番9人 496kg 阿部龍 54 1553(3.4)41.3 シセイキ 8-8-9-9 |
5.2 門別
1200 サッポ C3−2C4−1 6 9頭2番9人 488kg 石川倭 54 1178(2.3)39.6 マーケッ 9-9 |
11.9 門別
1200 ミズナ C2−2C3−1 7 12頭6番9人 498kg 阿部龍 54 1156(1.0)38.1 タイセイ 12-12 |
11.1 門別
1700 桂特別 C2−2C3−1 7 10頭8番9人 496kg 阿部龍 54 1507(1.9)38.8 ベストダ 10-10-10-10 |
10.18 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 7 12頭5番9人 502kg 佐々国 54 1543(2.0)42.7 ハッピー 8-8-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
チャップ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
矢野雅子 クラウン日高牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 三石海 C3−2C4−1 5 10頭3番3人 480kg 山本咲 54 1166(2.1)39.1 ムカワシ 7-7 |
5.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 10頭3番5人 476kg 山本咲 54 1163(0.1)39.6 イージー 4-4 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 5 8頭3番1人 464kg 山本聡 54 1251(0.7)40.8 グラスル 3-3-3-4 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 2 9頭6番3人 468kg 山本聡 54 1229(0.1)38.9 エディフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭9番4人 466kg 高橋悠 54 1256(0.7)4.1 ディーワ 3-3-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡3
テレサザティーチャ 栗毛
(CuretheBlues)
(有)グランド牧場 中橋清
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.7 門別
1200 JA門 C4−2 1 12頭10番1人 458kg 桑村真 56 1160(0.2)38.9 ニットウ 4-4 |
5.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 7頭1番2人 462kg 桑村真 56 1160(0.9)39.6 ヴァンヴ 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 2 7頭4番2人 464kg 桑村真 56 1591(0.4)40.3 インバッ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 2 9頭8番2人 456kg 桑村真 56 1170(0.4)39.5 ペンタス 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1700 2歳 2歳3組 8 10頭2番9人 456kg 桑村真 55 1552(2.3)41.7 アウトス 5-5-9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラゼウス 牝3
サクラメガ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.10 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 13 13頭5番3人 479kg 吉原寛 54 1179(3.4)42.7 メモリー 2-3 |
3.30 大井
1600 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 12 12頭10番7人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1477(3.5)43.7 ダートカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.5 大井
1600 菜の花 3歳選抜牝馬特別 11 11頭4番6人 471kg 高松亮 54 1472(2.9)44.3 ビクトリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳330万円以下 2歳330万円以下 競走中止 13頭6番3人 475kg 笹川翼 54 0(76.9)0.0 デニスト |
11.28 大井
1200 2歳135万円以下 2歳135万円以下 1 14頭1番2人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1151(0.7)39.2 アースボ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
イーエルブロッサム 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
細川大輔 カタオカフアーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 ふたご 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 8頭4番3人 458kg 松井伸 53 1154(0.3)37.6 ヒガシウ 3-4 |
5.2 門別
1600 稲苗月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 7頭6番4人 452kg 松井伸 53 1469(1.1)41.5 ビジネス 4-4-4-4 |
4.19 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 9頭1番1人 450kg 松井伸 54 1166(0.4)38.3 ファイト 7-6 |
10.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬3組 4 12頭2番2人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1150(0.3)37.9 アフリカ 9-9 |
10.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳3組 2 10頭1番1人 458kg 石川倭 54 1158(0.3)39.8 ステラピ 3-3 |