[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-15 笠松7R サラ系B9組 B 9 ダート1400m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡5
ダンシングバード 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
吉田勝利 スマイルファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 3 8頭7番2人 425kg 東川公 56 1310(1.2)38.7 カリスマ 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭3番4人 425kg 筒井勇 57 1297(0.1)38.6 レッドレ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 8頭2番3人 426kg 東川公 57 1323(1.6)40.4 サワヤカ 1-1-1-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭1番3人 425kg 東川公 57 1319(3.1)40.3 セイソ 3-3-4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400 熱い感 B 7 3 9頭9番3人 431kg 東川公 56 1299(1.0)39.1 カサマツ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡5
ママズディッシュ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 村上欽哉
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.28 笠松
1400 金華山 B 2特選 2 9頭4番3人 477kg 筒井勇 56 1283(0.8)39.4 ペガサス 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 9頭3番2人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1291(1.4)38.4 カルマク 2-2-2-1 |
10.31 門別
1200 北海道 C1−2C2−1 6 9頭8番7人 486kg 山本咲 56 1162(2.0)40.7 ソルサリ 3-4 |
10.17 門別
1200 JA門 C1−2C2−1 6 12頭11番9人 484kg 宮崎光 56 1162(1.6)40.3 サクセス 1-1 |
10.3 門別
1200 百日草 C1−3C2−1 7 12頭8番2人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1189(2.2)42.3 ヒロノス 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
キープクワイエット 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
稲川專造 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
5.28 笠松
1400 金華山 B 2特選 9 9頭7番9人 447kg 吉井友 54 1297(2.2)38.5 ペガサス 8-8-9-9 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 9頭3番4人 444kg 筒井勇 54 1306(0.3)39.9 エイシン 3-3-3-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭9番5人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1332(2.1)4.1 トチノマ 4-6-8-7 |
4.6 笠松
1600 春和賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番6人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1457(2.3)39.6 ミスター 3-3-4-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 5 10頭8番4人 438kg 筒井勇 54 1304(0.8)39.7 スーリー 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 8頭5番5人 432kg 吉井友 56 1309(1.1)38.3 カリスマ 4-5-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭1番3人 435kg 吉井友 57 1324(2.8)39.6 レッドレ 8-8-8-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 8頭5番2人 434kg 吉井友 57 1332(2.5)39.6 サワヤカ 8-8-8-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭1番1人 434kg 吉井友 56 1309(1.1)38.5 ミツアキ 4-4-1-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 3 10頭6番2人 433kg 吉井友 57 1301(0.5)37.7 スーリー 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
レッドヴィーナス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
新屋敬 森永聡
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 8頭3番6人 426kg 筒井勇 56 1320(2.2)38.3 カリスマ 8-8-8-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 7 8頭8番4人 430kg 筒井勇 57 1332(2.5)4.0 サワヤカ 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 6 9頭4番5人 429kg 筒井勇 56 1319(2.1)38.4 ミツアキ 9-9-7-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400 BAO BC 83 9 10頭1番6人 431kg 向山牧 57 1315(1.9)38.4 スーリー 10-10-10-9 |
2.22 笠松
1400 B11 BC 113 6 9頭9番5人 436kg 筒井勇 57 1310(1.8)39.3 ギオンシ 3-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スズカフェニックス 牡4
ナリタオリーブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ノルマンディー マークリ牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 4 8頭1番1人 486kg 佐藤友 56 1312(1.4)39.3 カリスマ 1-1-2-2 |
5.3 名古屋
1400 ぐっさ C 7 2 8頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1330(0.1)39.5 ラインポ 1-1-1-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭2番1人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1311(0.0)40.4 トチノマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 2 7 10頭7番1人 493kg 岡部誠 56 1333(2.4)42.3 エナジー 3-3-3-3 |
2.22 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 3 9頭2番1人 487kg 岡部誠 56 1296(0.5)39.3 カサマツ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
コスモスカイライン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 7 8頭6番7人 446kg 島崎和 56 1323(2.5)39.2 カリスマ 7-7-6-6 |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 10 10頭1番7人 442kg 島崎和 56 1341(4.2)41.6 ミスター 6-6-9-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 8 8頭4番5人 442kg 島崎和 57 1337(3.0)41.7 サワヤカ 2-2-3-6 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 9 9頭2番3人 443kg 島崎和 56 1360(6.2)43.4 ミツアキ 1-1-6-9 |
3.20 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 10 10頭7番9人 446kg 山下雅 56 1317(3.5)40.3 ワイルド 6-7-9-10 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
シルクアグライア 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(同)JPN技研 オリエント牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.28 笠松
1400 金華山 B 2特選 7 9頭2番6人 425kg 森島貴 54 1289(1.4)39.4 ペガサス 4-4-6-5 |
5.11 笠松
1400 寛美子 C 5 1 8頭7番3人 425kg 森島貴 54 1296(0.7)38.1 ヤマニン 2-2-2-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 2 9頭1番2人 420kg 森島貴 54 1311(1.2)40.1 ロワゾブ 1-1-1-2 |
4.6 笠松
1600 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭9番7人 422kg 森島貴 54 1430(0.8)38.1 ストーミ 7-7-7-7 |
3.21 笠松
1600 まねき C 8 1 10頭4番1人 419kg 森島貴 54 1436(0.5)3.9 ホシコチ 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
パイロ 牡5
ステファニーズホープ 鹿毛
(JavaGold)
西川尚 藤本ファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
6.8 名古屋
1600 B11 B 11 3 9頭7番7人 521kg 木之葵 56 1478(0.7)40.1 スズカウ 8-8-8-8 |
5.25 名古屋
1400 B10 B 10 8 8頭6番8人 522kg 木之葵 56 1348(3.2)40.7 クインズ 4-4-7-8 |
5.18 名古屋
1400 B10 B 10 8 9頭7番8人 521kg 加藤誓 56 1341(2.6)39.8 マイサク 9-9-9-9 |
5.3 名古屋
1400 一輝・ C 8 1 8頭4番3人 519kg 木之葵 56 1339(0.0)39.9 サマーグ 5-5-5-5 |
4.20 名古屋
1400 C4組 C 4 7 9頭4番6人 520kg 大畑雅 56 1339(1.7)40.6 サンレイ 5-4-4-6 |
|
10 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
ユウアールシー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
今津敏美 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.1 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 8 8頭2番8人 465kg 高橋昭 54 1324(2.6)38.9 カリスマ 6-6-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400 祝!還 B 8 6 10頭3番10人 465kg 水野翔 54 1332(3.3)41.1 ミスター 2-1-4-4 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 8頭8番8人 461kg 島崎和 54 1327(2.0)40.4 スイート 6-6-7-7 |
4.6 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 9頭8番8人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1320(2.2)38.3 ミツアキ 7-7-9-8 |
3.21 笠松
1400 第26 B 6 8 10頭2番10人 451kg 島崎和 54 1334(3.1)40.8 チェリー 8-8-10-10 |