[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-15 川崎9R 北海道まるごとマルシェ賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
セイウンメイリー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
800 行田市 C1選抜馬ア 8 11頭4番11人 490kg 岡田大 56 495(1.8)36.3 ニケトッ 8-8 |
5.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭1番13人 489kg 岡田大 56 1175(3.9)41.1 ハイブロ 6-6 |
5.17 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭8番10人 494kg 見越彬 56 1333(3.3)40.8 コスモオ 10-11-10-10 |
5.7 大井
1200 オープ C1五 四六 11 12頭3番9人 495kg 見越彬 56 1168(3.6)40.5 クールア 7-7 |
4.26 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 12 12頭10番7人 508kg 見越彬 56 1349(5.6)44.3 ジュンヌ 4-3-6-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牝5
ビッグティアラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉武章 細道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 6 12頭9番7人 415kg 増田充 54 550(0.8)37.9 ロジセン 2-2-2 |
4.27 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 10頭7番8人 418kg 増田充 54 491(1.5)36.5 ケイティ 7-6 |
4.5 川崎
900 ブレー C1選定馬 8 12頭9番8人 416kg 増田充 54 563(1.1)38.7 キョウエ 2-2-2 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 6 10頭8番9人 420kg 増田充 54 556(1.1)38.1 クインズ 3-4-8 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 11 12頭6番11人 417kg 増田充 54 565(1.1)38.6 ナスノキ 5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ハーフムーンベイ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
小林勝 曾我博
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 5 12頭4番3人 480kg 瀧川寿 54 550(0.8)38.1 ロジセン 1-1-1 |
4.3 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭12番11人 479kg 繁田健 54 1343(2.9)43.4 アラタマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 12頭5番7人 465kg 繁田健 54 1171(1.0)40.4 ヤクマン 1-1-1 |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 10頭7番8人 471kg 繁田健 54 1388(2.3)41.8 ハヤブサ 3-3-4-4 |
2.14 浦和
1600 麗月( C1 四 5 11頭8番4人 469kg 的場文 54 1463(1.5)4.0 フレアリ 2-2-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ショップインミラノ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林祥晃 増尾牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.30 船橋
1200 カーネ C1 五六 3 10頭2番1人 446kg 森泰斗 54 1151(0.2)38.8 ニシノラ 1-1-1 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 1 11頭9番1人 447kg 森泰斗 54 1010(0.7)37.5 カゲカツ 2-2 |
3.15 船橋
1200 新検見 C2 八九 1 12頭6番1人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1157(0.1)39.2 キャプテ 2-1-2 |
2.9 船橋
1000 札幌か C3選抜馬 2 14頭14番1人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1014(0.4)37.9 ラヴトワ 1-1 |
1.16 船橋
1200 なんち C3選抜馬 3 12頭3番3人 441kg 今野忠 54 1161(0.1)39.2 キャプテ 1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
萩澤俊雄 藤春修二
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
800 特選 C1選抜馬イ 5 10頭4番1人 505kg 秋元耕 56 486(0.8)35.7 ナホラフ 6-5 |
4.26 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 3 11頭4番1人 507kg 秋元耕 56 488(0.4)35.6 ナホラフ 5-4 |
4.10 船橋
1000 駿彩売 C2選抜馬 2 11頭8番3人 503kg 坂井英 56 1017(0.7)38.4 コパノア 1-1 |
3.20 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 11頭9番4人 508kg 坂井英 56 1323(0.8)41.6 シュプリ 2-2-2-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 11頭6番4人 513kg 坂井英 56 1166(0.9)40.2 フォルナ 1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牡4
ラビングリーシャ 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
森中蕃 高橋正三
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
6.1 浦和
800 特選 C1選抜馬イ 6 10頭6番6人 439kg 矢野貴 56 490(1.2)35.6 ナホラフ 8-8 |
5.18 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 2 12頭6番5人 442kg 矢野貴 56 547(0.5)37.3 ロジセン 7-7-5 |
4.26 浦和
1500 春和( C1 二 9 12頭12番6人 445kg 山崎誠 56 1409(3.5)41.7 ケイティ 8-8-10-11 |
4.6 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 4 12頭12番7人 441kg 矢野貴 56 557(0.6)37.8 サクラパ 8-8-10 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 4 10頭3番5人 440kg 矢野貴 56 553(0.8)37.5 クインズ 7-6-5 |
|
7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝8
センティーレ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
岡田初江 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
900 スウィ C1選定馬 5 12頭4番4人 429kg 森泰斗 54 556(1.4)38.3 ピュアア 4-5-4 |
4.6 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 5 12頭5番2人 427kg 森泰斗 54 558(0.7)38.5 サクラパ 2-2-2 |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭3番3人 431kg 山崎誠 54 489(1.1)35.5 マイティ 8-6 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 3 10頭1番1人 429kg 山崎誠 54 553(0.8)37.1 クインズ 8-8-5 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 1 12頭1番4人 430kg 山崎誠 54 554(0.1)37.5 リンゴカ 6-5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
高橋一郎 松栄牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
1400 西区水 C1九 八十 10 12頭6番10人 498kg 内田利 56 1328(3.8)42.3 パテティ 6-5-5-6 |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 13 13頭13番12人 493kg 左海誠 56 1494(4.9)46.8 パイオニ 1-1-3-5 |
4.23 浦和
1400 バラの C1九 八十 5 12頭1番10人 499kg 繁田健 56 1315(0.8)39.8 ジョーマ 3-3-5-5 |
4.6 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 7 12頭9番12人 492kg 繁田健 56 561(1.0)38.4 サクラパ 7-6-8 |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 10 12頭5番8人 490kg 繁田健 56 1330(2.4)40.6 クールモ 6-5-6-6 |
|
9 |
DistortedHu セン5
グラシャスギフト 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 1 12頭1番3人 461kg 矢野貴 56 542(1.0)36.9 サンモン 3-3-1 |
4.5 川崎
1600 ソメイ C2 一 14 14頭12番3人 455kg 矢野貴 56 1483(3.6)44.1 シュプリ 3-3-1-2 |
3.14 船橋
1600 引退馬 C2 一 11 14頭6番2人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1467(1.6)42.2 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 12頭10番5人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1367(1.0)38.8 シゲルシ 3-3-2-1 |
2.7 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭6番6人 462kg 張田昂 56 1512(5.7)47.1 オーバー 8-4-5-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ボストンハーバー 牝4
トピカ 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
松本雅彦 ヒダカフアーム
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
1.10 浦和
1400 迎春( C1 三 11 12頭3番2人 504kg 矢野貴 54 1326(2.1)40.6 ティース 12-11-10-10 |
10.28 J東京
1400 3歳上 12 16頭7番10人 478kg 柴田善 53 1274(1.3)36.3 アオイサ 16-15 |
10.7 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭11番13人 474kg 木幡初 53 1240(1.0)3.6 スプリッ 10-8 |
6.18 J東京
1400 3歳上 7 15頭12番13人 476kg 酒井学 52 1261(0.8)36.5 メリート 12-10 |
6.3 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 1 16頭13番7人 490kg 木幡初 54 1268(0.4)37.3 マヤノオ 10-9 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牝5
シャレーポピー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山住勲 チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 11 12頭12番8人 523kg 赤岡修 54 1352(3.8)42.1 フジノノ 6-8-9-11 |
4.23 浦和
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 4 12頭3番7人 518kg 藤江渉 54 1314(1.1)39.8 エネルワ 8-8-9-9 |
4.4 川崎
900 ジョイ C2選定馬 3 12頭11番5人 520kg 藤江渉 54 561(0.5)38.3 コウヨウ 9-7-4 |
3.15 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 13頭3番7人 514kg 藤江渉 54 1030(0.9)38.2 アクトレ 8-8 |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 4 11頭9番5人 508kg 町田直 54 564(1.4)38.5 スウェプ 7-4-3 |