[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-06-04 大井12R ゲンマ賞競走 B3 四選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
シルクアクエリアス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
西村亮二 堤牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 5 16頭1番3人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.7)38.5 スリーフ 5-5 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 6 11頭10番6人 506kg 早田功 56 1146(1.2)3.9 イチネン 7-8 |
11.27 大井
1400 メルセ B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭11番5人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1305(2.8)4.0 デルマブ 7-9-12 |
11.1 大井
1400 東京2 B3 五選抜特別 3 16頭16番2人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1282(0.2)39.5 ユヅルノ 7-8-9 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭8番7人 497kg 笹川翼 56 1142(0.9)3.8 コウギョ 12-14 |
|
2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
エイシンルンナ 鹿毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井克彦 三嶋牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 9 11頭3番1人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1154(2.0)40.6 イチネン 1-1 |
3.28 大井
1000 駿馬賞 B3 六選抜 8 12頭5番2人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1011(0.9)37.7 ユメノヒ 4-4 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭2番1人 490kg 矢野貴 54 1137(0.4)38.2 コウギョ 5-4 |
8.30 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 16頭8番1人 487kg 矢野貴 53 1130(0.8)37.3 マルリー 1-1 |
7.27 大井
1200 C1 1112 C1 1112 1 14頭7番1人 490kg 矢野貴 53 1134(0.9)38.2 ナンシー 2-2 |
||
2 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
本田恒雄 グランド牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭2番2人 492kg 的場文 56 1143(0.3)38.6 スリーフ 1-1 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 5 11頭8番2人 499kg 的場文 56 1143(0.9)39.1 イチネン 5-4 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 2 11頭6番2人 503kg 的場文 56 1135(0.6)38.1 カツゲキ 2-1 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 7 13頭2番2人 511kg 的場文 56 1152(0.9)38.5 キャプテ 10-8 |
2.21 大井
1200 木芽月 B3 五選抜 2 14頭12番3人 509kg 的場文 56 1137(0.0)37.4 ラッキー 2-2 |
|
4 |
バトルプラン 牝5
ピンクトルマリン 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
安川幸彦 笠松牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1400 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭11番14人 470kg 北野壱 54 1299(2.0)39.3 ハクユウ 12-11-12 |
4.30 大井
1400 ゴール B3 三選抜特別 7 14頭6番9人 462kg 北野壱 54 1288(1.6)39.3 ケンルフ 7-5-6 |
4.5 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 4 11頭10番4人 463kg 下原理 54 1322(0.6)39.6 エイシン 6-3-3-2 |
3.13 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 2 12頭5番6人 460kg 川原正 54 1204(0.1)38.9 デルマア 7-7-7-5 |
2.20 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 7 12頭12番1人 473kg 大山真 54 1216(0.6)40.2 デルマア 3-3-3-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
マーベラスリリー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
ニケーエス(株) 酒井亨
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 6 16頭10番11人 483kg 有年淳 56 1147(0.7)37.8 スリーフ 11-9 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 5 10頭5番9人 488kg 有年淳 55 1011(1.0)37.8 ラスパジ 5-4 |
2.20 大井
1200 如月賞 B3 四選抜特別 出走取消 15頭13番0人 0kg 有年淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.23 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 競走取止 14頭4番0人 0kg 有年淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1000 ウイン B3 五選抜 8 12頭6番8人 491kg 有年淳 56 1015(1.0)37.1 ヴォルム 7-7 |
|
6 |
アポロキングダム 牡4
リードリズム 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
菊地昌廣 小西ファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 11 11頭11番4人 491kg 真島大 56 1163(2.9)41.2 イチネン 4-6 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭4番5人 490kg 柏木健 56 1145(1.3)37.8 ウチデノ 12-10 |
3.27 大井
1200 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 3 11頭2番5人 490kg 柏木健 56 1139(0.8)37.1 クリルカ 3-3 |
3.7 大井
1200 SPA B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭13番9人 485kg 真島大 56 1158(2.4)39.2 アライア 11-11 |
2.6 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3選抜馬 4 12頭12番6人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1155(0.9)38.7 ハウライ 8-5-5 |
||
4 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
パーフェクトダンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 タイヘイ牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 2 16頭1番6人 492kg 柏木健 54 1141(0.2)36.9 ヴィゴロ 12-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400 緑区の B3 五 4 12頭11番6人 495kg 柏木健 54 1298(1.4)37.5 ハーモニ 6-6-6-6 |
4.10 船橋
1200 春爛漫 B3選抜馬 6 8頭2番5人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1152(0.7)39.1 ボデギー 1-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 1 12頭2番10人 491kg 柏木健 54 1147(0.0)38.1 マイティ 4-4-5 |
2.7 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭9番8人 493kg 柏木健 55 1157(0.6)38.3 エミーズ 6-7-7 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ドラマティーク 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
山邉浩 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村上頼 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭14番13人 458kg 柏木健 56 1153(1.3)38.3 スリーフ 10-11 |
4.30 大井
1200 船橋へ B3 七選抜 3 12頭9番7人 453kg 矢野貴 56 1142(0.4)3.8 リコーア 8-8 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 11 14頭2番7人 455kg 石川駿 56 1157(2.3)39.4 スリーフ 7-8 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 4 11頭1番5人 450kg 石川駿 56 1143(1.4)3.8 カツゲキ 4-4 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 5 13頭5番4人 452kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.9)38.9 キャプテ 6-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭6番10人 402kg 町田直 54 1143(0.3)37.8 スリーフ 8-7 |
5.8 大井
1000 晩春賞 B2B3 五五選抜 6 10頭10番6人 404kg 町田直 53 1011(1.0)36.8 ラスパジ 10-9 |
4.16 大井
1200 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 10 15頭3番4人 403kg 町田直 54 1147(1.5)38.4 ウチデノ 5-4 |
3.28 大井
1000 駿馬賞 B3 六選抜 2 12頭3番5人 403kg 町田直 54 1002(0.0)3.6 ユメノヒ 8-8 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 2 13頭7番5人 400kg 町田直 54 1144(0.1)38.4 キャプテ 5-4 |
|
10 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡4
モンテチェリー 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
橋川欣司 タイヘイ牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.30 大井
1200 オフト C1二 一三 1 9頭7番1人 531kg 御神訓 56 1136(0.6)37.7 モンバサ 2-1 |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 16頭11番1人 532kg 森泰斗 56 1138(0.6)38.3 ヒロノラ 3-3 |
3.30 大井
1200 本馬場 C1 八九 1 16頭13番2人 536kg 森泰斗 56 1145(0.1)38.4 キングハ 4-5 |
3.5 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 2 16頭1番1人 537kg 森泰斗 56 1147(0.3)38.2 ケープフ 4-3 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 13頭11番4人 538kg 森泰斗 56 1150(0.4)38.6 ニュート 6-5 |
||
6 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ハネダキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ディアマント 須崎牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 6 10頭10番6人 489kg 赤岡修 53 561(0.9)3.8 クインズ 9-7-8 |
4.23 浦和
1500 芝桜( B3 三 10 11頭9番3人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1391(2.5)40.9 フラダリ 6-6-7-9 |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 9 14頭6番5人 486kg 的場文 54 1374(1.9)40.4 ターミガ 9-9-10-9 |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 3 12頭2番2人 482kg 森泰斗 55 1370(0.7)39.8 フロイデ 4-3-3-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 4 14頭12番3人 482kg 森泰斗 54 1382(1.0)42.4 コスモグ 8-8-1-2 |
|
12 |
フリオーソ 牡4
アースシェイカー 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
中山博 新井牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 1 16頭8番8人 498kg 横川怜 56 1139(0.2)3.7 エンプレ 9-8 |
4.30 大井
1200 船橋へ B3 七選抜 12 12頭6番4人 500kg 横川怜 56 1159(2.1)40.2 リコーア 4-3 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 5 14頭9番3人 494kg 横川怜 56 1293(0.8)39.5 サワセン 12-11-10 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 5 14頭14番3人 493kg 横川怜 56 1286(0.8)38.9 アオジャ 10-7-6 |
6.28 大井
1400 姫百合 3歳選抜特別 1 11頭7番1人 479kg 横川怜 56 1289(0.1)39.4 ツルオカ 7-7-6 |
||
7 | 13 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
ゴールドグレース 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
武蔵屋ハウス(株) 鮫川啓一
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳選抜 3歳選抜 9 13頭7番5人 458kg 本田重 57 1156(1.6)39.7 ロイヤル 10-10 |
4.17 大井
1200 カモミ 3歳選抜 1 13頭9番3人 458kg 本田重 56 1151(0.1)38.1 エイシン 5-5 |
3.29 大井
1200 3歳280万円以下 3歳280万円以下 1 11頭8番3人 461kg 本田重 56 1149(0.6)37.9 フライン 3-3 |
3.9 大井
1200 3歳210万円以下 3歳210万円以下 4 13頭5番2人 471kg 本田重 56 1161(0.9)39.1 エイシン 10-10 |
2.23 大井
1200 3歳210万円以下 3歳210万円以下 3 14頭11番3人 477kg 本田重 56 1150(0.3)38.8 レインボ 8-8 |
|
14 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡7
フェアーシャトル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
小島學 沖田博志
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭16番4人 474kg 達城龍 56 1147(0.7)38.5 スリーフ 4-4 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 2 11頭1番5人 470kg 達城龍 56 1136(0.2)38.8 イチネン 1-1 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 4 14頭13番5人 470kg 達城龍 56 1144(1.0)37.8 スリーフ 11-13 |
3.27 大井
1200 枝垂桜 B3 五選抜 3 11頭4番9人 468kg 達城龍 56 1138(0.9)37.1 カツゲキ 8-6 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 6 13頭3番6人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1152(0.9)37.8 キャプテ 12-12 |
||
8 | 15 |
ストリートセンス 牝4
エリモエポナ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
小川眞査雄 下屋敷牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭15番14人 467kg 西啓太 54 1169(2.9)40.5 スリーフ 7-8 |
5.1 大井
1200 キャロ B3 四選抜特別 7 11頭6番10人 469kg 西啓太 54 1147(1.3)37.6 イチネン 10-11 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 6 14頭10番11人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1150(1.6)38.2 スリーフ 13-9 |
4.5 川崎
1500 爽春( B3 一 12 14頭4番13人 463kg 加藤和 54 1376(2.1)41.1 ターミガ 8-8-6-7 |
3.20 浦和
1600 沈丁花 B3 二 9 11頭11番11人 459kg 加藤和 54 1469(1.7)40.9 ハッチャ 10-11-8-8 |
|
16 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝6
マルサヒロイン 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
門脇竜一 春木昭雄
|
市村誠 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1200 エメラ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭13番12人 494kg 張田昂 54 1153(1.3)3.8 スリーフ 12-14 |
4.30 大井
1200 船橋へ B3 七選抜 10 12頭10番6人 505kg 笹川翼 54 1152(1.4)39.5 リコーア 3-4 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 8 14頭6番6人 495kg 張田昂 54 1151(1.7)38.6 スリーフ 10-12 |
3.27 大井
1200 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 5 11頭4番10人 491kg 張田昂 54 1140(0.9)36.9 クリルカ 4-5 |
3.9 大井
1200 春光賞 B3 四選抜 12 13頭12番11人 491kg 山本聡 54 1160(1.7)39.4 キャプテ 8-11 |