[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-31 門別12R 花菖蒲特別 B4−2C1−1 ダート1800m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝4
マチカネホホエミ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
西森鶴 村上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
3.25 金沢
1500 山中温 B1 1 9 10頭6番7人 424kg 吉原寛 54 1438(5.1)42.4 ツエーゲ 9-9-10-10 |
11.5 金沢
1500 中学校 A2 2 8 12頭12番12人 412kg 葛山晃 54 1404(1.0)39.7 アウズ 11-11-12-9 |
10.22 金沢
1500 日本伝 A2 2 10 10頭5番8人 422kg 米倉知 54 1417(3.3)4.2 ヒカルカ 4-5-7-10 |
10.10 金沢
1700 能美ほ A2 1 10 10頭10番2人 423kg 吉原寛 54 1556(3.7)42.2 ウエスタ 9-9-9-10 |
9.17 金沢
1400 B2 4 B2 4 2 11頭8番1人 422kg 葛山晃 54 1327(0.1)39.2 レディー 4-4-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
エッフェルスパーク 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
佐野幸一郎 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1600 鶉月特 3歳 条件1〜4−1 3 8頭8番1人 488kg 石川倭 57 1475(0.6)42.9 ツルノシ 6-3-3-1 |
8.20 J札幌
1500 クローバー賞2歳オープン 10 11頭5番7人 484kg 阿部龍 54 1322(1.4)36.6 ダブルシ 10-11-11 |
8.1 門別
1600 ブリー 2歳オープン 6 11頭9番4人 484kg 伊藤千 54 1466(2.0)42.1 サザンヴ 6-6-5-4 |
7.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 1 6頭3番2人 486kg 石川倭 54 1528(0.2)40.4 ハーリー 5-5-1-1 |
6.29 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 4 13頭7番8人 478kg 石川倭 54 1161(1.0)40.2 サザンヴ 10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
グッドゲーム 栗毛
(FlyTillDawn)
菅野守雄 坂東牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 ビオラ C1−2〜C3−1 1 12頭6番1人 524kg 桑村真 54 1521(0.2)41.7 スーパー 5-5-4-1 |
5.2 門別
1700 しずな C3−2C4−1 1 9頭1番1人 518kg 桑村真 54 1528(0.6)40.3 キョウエ 3-3-3-3 |
4.8 J中山
1200 4歳上 11 15頭1番10人 502kg 西村太 55 1132(1.2)37.6 レアドロ 10-10 |
3.31 J中山
1200 4歳上 7 16頭12番9人 496kg 嶋田純 55 1134(0.8)37.6 グランテ 11-12 |
1.21 J中京
1400 4歳上 15 16頭4番8人 506kg 嶋田純 54 1275(1.9)38.6 ウィズエ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1600 鶉月特 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭1番2人 470kg 阪野学 57 1484(1.5)43.8 ツルノシ 2-3-3-6 |
4.17 大井
1200 カモミ 3歳選抜 2 13頭5番5人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(0.1)38.3 ムサシイ 3-4 |
3.30 大井
1200 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 4 14頭11番3人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1154(0.9)39.1 サクラヘ 3-4 |
3.9 大井
1200 3歳210万円以下 3歳210万円以下 1 13頭12番1人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(0.3)39.1 ライモン 2-2 |
2.23 大井
1200 3歳210万円以下 3歳210万円以下 8 14頭6番1人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1157(1.0)40.6 レインボ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝5
アンペア 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
村上卓史 オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 チュー B4−2C1−1 6 10頭3番6人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1525(1.6)41.3 クロスウ 6-6-7-6 |
5.3 門別
1800 Rib B4−2〜C2−1 4 7頭7番3人 444kg 阿部龍 54 2006(1.9)40.5 クベーラ 6-6-6-6 |
4.19 門別
1700 水芭蕉 B4−2〜C2−1 3 7頭5番5人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1520(0.5)39.3 モズオト 5-5-4-4 |
3.7 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 7 10頭2番6人 442kg 下原理 54 1325(0.8)3.9 テイケイ 6-6-9-10 |
2.23 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 9 12頭9番11人 444kg 鴨宮祥 54 1336(2.4)39.8 エイシン 8-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡7
ヤマニンロータス 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
土井久美子 廣田伉助
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 チュー B4−2C1−1 3 10頭4番5人 534kg 黒澤愛 57 1515(0.6)42.1 クロスウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 門別
1800 Rib B4−2〜C2−1 3 7頭3番1人 534kg 五十冬 56 1595(0.8)42.2 クベーラ 3-3-2-2 |
4.19 門別
1700 水芭蕉 B4−2〜C2−1 2 7頭2番2人 536kg 五十冬 56 1519(0.4)4.0 モズオト 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1800 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 9 11頭2番8人 524kg 亀井洋 54 2005(3.5)44.2 スカイロ 4-4-8-7 |
10.19 門別
1800 ヤマボ B2−2〜B4−1 8 12頭10番7人 524kg 亀井洋 57 1592(3.0)42.7 マイティ 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
セイントアレックス 牝4
オボロヅキ 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
田上豊 タガミファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
5.10 門別
1800 キズナ B1−2〜B4−1 8 11頭11番7人 456kg 服部茂 53 1588(2.8)39.7 スカイロ 10-10-11-9 |
2.28 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 9 11頭10番9人 444kg 瀧川寿 54 2194(3.1)40.5 アンジュ 10-8-10-10-10-10 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 7 12頭8番7人 451kg 岡部誠 54 1307(1.1)38.5 ギンチャ 10-9-10-8 |
1.12 浦和
1500 初春( B3C1 四一 4 12頭2番6人 453kg 瀧川寿 55 1381(1.0)39.1 フロイデ 6-5-5-4 |
11.9 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 12 16頭3番13人 456kg 水野翔 53 2099(2.7)40.8 ステージ 14-14-14-15 |