[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-13 盛岡9R ファンタジア賞 B2 一組 ダート1600m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡9
ローレルセレナーデ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
高橋清彦 ニシケンフアーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 4 10頭7番2人 516kg 陶文峰 56 1412(0.6)40.2 チャンピ 5-3 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 2 9頭9番6人 518kg 陶文峰 56 1465(0.3)41.3 ゴロウマ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 7 11頭9番4人 520kg 陶文峰 56 1482(1.5)42.3 アドマイ 3-4-4-5 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 5 10頭10番3人 517kg 坂口裕 56 1453(0.7)40.7 ルーク 3-4-3-3 |
1.6 水沢
1600 ガーネ A 二組 5 9頭7番5人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1435(1.8)4.0 コウギョ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
ホットレッグス 栗毛
(Galileo)
久保田定 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1800 カロラ B2 一組 6 7頭7番6人 448kg 齋藤雄 54 1572(1.4)40.7 ウップス 3-3-3-4 |
4.16 水沢
1300 ショウ B2 8 9頭4番7人 448kg 菅原俊 54 1248(2.4)40.5 アイティ 7-6-8-9 |
4.2 水沢
1300 シバザ B2 3 6頭3番3人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1253(1.2)40.7 ミスター 5-5-4-4 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春霞賞 B2 一組 4 10頭3番10人 445kg 山本聡 54 1444(0.6)40.3 デザート 5-6-7-5 |
1.2 水沢
1600 震災復 B2 三組 7 7頭3番5人 453kg 菅原俊 54 1465(3.0)41.5 ウップス 6-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ハーリカ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松本桂昌 浜本牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.28 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 8 14頭8番6人 526kg 高松亮 56 1408(1.0)37.9 ダイチラ 13-13 |
4.15 水沢
1600 モチヅ B2 二組 3 8頭6番2人 531kg 齋藤雄 56 1432(0.6)39.1 シーセク 7-7-4-4 |
4.8 水沢
1600 ラナン C1 一組 1 10頭8番1人 528kg 齋藤雄 56 1446(0.2)38.6 ブライト 6-6-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 8頭5番2人 527kg 阿部英 56 1468(0.6)40.7 アルアン 4-3-3-3 |
2.18 高知
1400 関西オ A−3 4 8頭4番4人 522kg 妹尾浩 56 1346(1.7)40.7 ハルイチ 6-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
リンボルソ 青鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
森田徹 山田昇史
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.28 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 6 14頭3番8人 468kg 阿部英 54 1280(0.7)38.7 ペイシャ 8-7 |
4.14 水沢
1600 カスミ B2 三組 3 10頭1番6人 474kg 小林凌 54 1467(0.4)41.8 サンエイ 2-2-2-1 |
4.2 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 7 12頭5番11人 480kg 小林凌 54 1473(1.0)42.2 アルアン 2-2-2-3 |
1.10 浦和
1400 道の駅 C2 六七 8 12頭6番10人 479kg 吉原寛 54 1331(2.3)40.9 サクセス 12-12-8-7 |
12.29 大井
1600 冬銀河 C2 六七 12 16頭7番10人 473kg 櫻井光 54 1471(3.4)42.4 カレンラ 12-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
長谷川成利 山際辰夫
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 10 10頭5番8人 466kg 齋藤雄 54 1429(2.3)42.5 チャンピ 2-5 |
4.8 水沢
1600 ムスカ C1 二組 1 10頭5番4人 456kg 齋藤雄 54 1467(0.6)40.2 レーヴド 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 8頭8番4人 456kg 齋藤雄 54 1496(3.4)43.8 アルアン 2-2-2-4 |
1.8 水沢
1600 リンゴ C1 二組 4 8頭3番5人 463kg 齋藤雄 54 1445(0.4)40.3 ステージ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 10 10頭9番10人 463kg 鈴木祐 54 1446(2.6)41.5 モーリー 5-7-5-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
タートルボウル 牡4
ハチマンダイボサツ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
前田敏文 北勝ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 5 10頭2番6人 466kg 木村暁 56 1415(0.9)4.0 チャンピ 8-8 |
4.16 水沢
1300 オオバ B2 7 8頭6番6人 476kg 菅原俊 56 1252(3.1)40.3 ミスター 8-8-7-7 |
2.5 船橋
1200 C3 十十一ア C3 十十一ア 5 12頭10番2人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1192(2.4)4.1 ハロガロ 6-6-6 |
1.16 船橋
1500 C3十十一 C3十十一 10 12頭10番2人 473kg 矢野貴 56 1413(1.9)41.6 ロイヤル 3-3-3-3 |
12.17 水沢
1600 フェロ C1 五組 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝4
ジョーテンオン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋一郎 野表俊一
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600 カスミ B2 三組 2 10頭10番2人 419kg 山本政 54 1463(0.0)41.1 サンエイ 5-5-4-2 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 4 11頭2番1人 422kg 阿部英 54 1475(0.8)41.5 アドマイ 4-3-5-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1292(0.1)38.5 ブライト 2-2-2-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭7番1人 421kg 坂口裕 54 1312(1.2)39.7 ペイシャ 1-2-1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番2人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1288(0.5)39.1 ウノピア 5-5-5-4 |
|
8 |
StreetCry 牡7
PalmShade 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
邑田昌平 MrRAnderson
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.14 高知
1400 空哉と B−3 7 10頭6番7人 490kg 妹尾浩 56 1311(2.3)4.0 ヨッテケ 8-8-5-7 |
3.20 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 6 12頭7番7人 490kg 妹尾浩 56 1323(1.0)40.4 チャロレ 6-6-6-6 |
3.4 高知
1400 AB混 AB 5 11頭9番7人 487kg 妹尾浩 55 1322(2.1)39.8 サクライ 8-8-7-6 |
2.20 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 4 8頭2番5人 485kg 妹尾浩 56 1352(0.6)40.7 サクラレ 5-5-6-3 |
2.6 高知
1300 皿鉢料 B−2 5 8頭8番5人 481kg 妹尾浩 56 1282(1.9)41.8 キクノグ 4-4-4-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡8
ナスノツバキ 鹿毛
(ボーザム)
佐々木崇 宮崎牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.5 盛岡
1600 アジュ C1 一組 5 8頭6番2人 505kg 坂口裕 56 1399(0.6)3.8 マイネル 2-4 |
4.23 水沢
1600 ミヤマ C1 一組 1 9頭9番2人 505kg 坂口裕 56 1457(0.7)39.5 マイネル 3-3-2-1 |
3.28 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭2番14人 501kg 小林拓 56 1152(1.6)38.2 ケンルフ 9-8 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 15 16頭1番15人 499kg 小林拓 56 1479(3.8)43.4 エイシン 14-12-15-13 |
2.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 16頭2番10人 504kg 小林拓 56 1455(2.0)41.5 マシェー 5-6-7-6 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
トゥザスターダム 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山中元夫 追分ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 3 10頭4番1人 467kg 山本聡 56 1407(0.1)39.6 チャンピ 6-6 |
4.14 水沢
1600 カスミ B2 三組 4 10頭6番10人 475kg 菅原俊 56 1473(1.0)41.7 サンエイ 7-7-6-6 |
4.2 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 10 12頭4番8人 468kg 菅原俊 56 1481(1.8)41.9 アルアン 7-6-9-11 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春霞賞 B2 一組 7 10頭10番4人 468kg 菅原俊 56 1454(1.6)40.8 デザート 10-10-10-8 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 3 12頭2番2人 477kg 菅原俊 56 1437(0.7)4.0 スズヨロ 10-10-8-4 |