[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-12 盛岡8R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝8
コウエイソフィア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 9 10頭6番7人 436kg 南郷家 54 1426(2.0)42.1 チャンピ 3-4 |
4.14 水沢
1600 カスミ B2 三組 8 10頭9番4人 433kg 南郷家 54 1482(1.9)43.8 サンエイ 1-1-1-3 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 3 11頭11番7人 433kg 南郷家 54 1472(0.5)41.7 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 水沢
1600 光風賞 C1 一組 1 10頭1番5人 434kg 南郷家 54 1475(0.1)4.1 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
1.8 水沢
1600 カツラ C1 一組 5 8頭3番7人 430kg 南郷家 54 1443(1.0)4.1 モーリー 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝5
パレスマドンナ 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
高橋敏英 川上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 クンシ B2 二組 6 10頭10番5人 481kg 高松亮 54 1415(0.9)4.0 チャンピ 7-9 |
4.14 水沢
1600 カスミ B2 三組 5 10頭4番9人 487kg 高松亮 54 1473(1.0)41.7 サンエイ 6-6-6-5 |
4.2 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 11 12頭3番9人 487kg 陶文峰 54 1482(1.9)42.1 アルアン 5-5-7-10 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春霞賞 B2 一組 8 10頭8番6人 485kg 坂口裕 54 1455(1.7)41.1 デザート 9-9-9-9 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 2 7頭2番6人 472kg 高松亮 54 1449(0.0)40.6 タイセイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牡4
エアフゼギー 黒鹿毛
(エアシャカール)
道地房男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 2 9頭5番2人 496kg 村上忍 56 1476(1.5)42.6 ワイルド 2-2-1-1 |
4.9 水沢
1600 ハナモ C1 四組 1 10頭5番1人 495kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.0)41.5 アクティ 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭1番1人 493kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.1)40.9 カキツバ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B1 二組 6 10頭7番4人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1445(1.7)41.4 モルフェ 2-2-2-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 3 9頭1番3人 494kg 高橋悠 56 1443(1.1)41.7 コモンブ 1-1-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
レールマラン 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
鈴木雅俊 追分ファーム
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 レンゲ B2 三組 6 10頭8番3人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1411(1.1)39.1 マイネル 9-7 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 5 9頭1番2人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1471(0.9)40.8 ゴロウマ 9-9-8-7 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ナノハ B2 三組 2 11頭3番8人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1469(0.1)39.7 マキシマ 6-5-6-5 |
3.26 水沢
1600 花信風 C1 三組 1 10頭5番4人 494kg 高橋悠 56 1477(0.0)40.8 ヴォレグ 8-6-7-5 |
1.8 水沢
1600 ユキコ C1 三組 2 8頭4番5人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1446(0.9)38.9 ゴールド 7-7-5-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
スサーナトウショウ 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
佐々木寛明 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 レンゲ B2 三組 5 10頭4番7人 462kg 岩本怜 56 1410(1.0)38.9 マイネル 8-9 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 6 9頭2番5人 473kg 小林凌 56 1473(1.1)41.2 ゴロウマ 7-8-9-6 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ナノハ B2 三組 3 11頭1番2人 470kg 村上忍 56 1470(0.2)40.2 マキシマ 3-3-4-2 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 3 9頭3番6人 473kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.8)40.9 ディープ 5-5-5-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 6 7頭4番4人 479kg 村上忍 56 1456(0.7)40.9 タイセイ 2-2-3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット セン4
プリティダンス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
鈴木克紀 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 レンゲ B2 三組 4 10頭2番1人 432kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.7)3.9 マイネル 4-4 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 3 9頭5番1人 434kg 高松亮 56 1465(0.3)40.9 ゴロウマ 3-3-4-3 |
4.7 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 2 12頭2番1人 433kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.9)38.9 ミスター 7-7-7-5 |
3.25 水沢
1400 鈴木麻 C1 五組 1 9頭9番1人 436kg 山本聡 56 1313(0.3)40.2 ショーシ 3-3-3-2 |
2.17 J小倉
2000 4歳上 14 14頭10番10人 426kg 黛弘人 56 2031(3.7)38.5 アグネス 10-10-11-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
クリスタルバンブー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
太田雅貴 バンブー牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1600 ハナズ B2 四組 3 11頭2番2人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1413(0.8)39.1 ロジカロ 6-5 |
4.16 水沢
1600 ボンボ B2 五組 2 10頭5番3人 477kg 菅原辰 54 1446(0.6)39.9 ゴーリキ 3-3-3-3 |
3.18 高知
1400 ファイ A−5記者選抜 2 11頭7番7人 471kg 妹尾浩 54 1321(0.5)39.4 ミトノゴ 6-6-4-2 |
3.4 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 5 7頭1番6人 469kg 妹尾浩 54 1327(1.6)39.8 バイザス 3-3-3-3 |
2.25 高知
1600 ファイ A−4 7 11頭6番9人 469kg 妹尾浩 54 1501(1.1)41.6 バーント 5-6-7-8 |
|
8 |
ニューイングランド 牡8
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 レンゲ B2 三組 9 10頭7番9人 487kg 関本淳 56 1424(2.4)40.7 マイネル 4-8 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 4 9頭3番9人 478kg 関本淳 56 1468(0.6)4.1 ゴロウマ 6-5-5-4 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 9 11頭6番11人 484kg 関本淳 56 1489(2.2)42.3 アドマイ 8-8-8-8 |
9.4 水沢
1600 第10 B2 四組 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 水沢
1600 オード B2 二組 10 10頭10番4人 488kg 関本淳 56 1471(3.5)42.8 シンボリ 7-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
イースタンロマン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
井上修一 元茂牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.16 水沢
1600 ボンボ B2 五組 3 10頭2番4人 472kg 山本政 54 1447(0.7)40.3 ゴーリキ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 6 10頭2番8人 465kg 山本政 54 1454(0.8)40.1 ルーク 7-7-7-8 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 5 7頭3番5人 474kg 山本政 54 1456(0.7)40.1 タイセイ 6-6-7-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 タヒチ B2 一組 6 12頭5番5人 475kg 山本政 54 1436(0.7)38.9 ペイシャ 12-12-12-8 |
12.11 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 4 10頭9番5人 470kg 山本政 54 2070(0.3)40.9 ナンブホ 9-9-9-9 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡7
シルクシャープネス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤和彦 メイプルファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 レンゲ B2 三組 7 10頭1番6人 486kg 小林凌 56 1414(1.4)39.8 マイネル 6-4 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 11 11頭4番5人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1492(2.5)41.6 アドマイ 11-11-11-11 |
12.23 水沢
1600 バレッ B2 三組 2 11頭1番2人 487kg 山本聡 56 1428(0.6)38.9 リアルク 4-3-4-2 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 3 10頭4番2人 494kg 山本聡 56 1452(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 4-3-3-3 |
12.2 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 1 8頭6番6人 487kg 菅原俊 56 1595(0.2)40.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-2 |