[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-05-09 大井10R みどり賞競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡5
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
三河辰已 菊地牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.6 川崎
1500 川崎沖 B2 二 5 14頭5番7人 483kg 笹川翼 56 1374(0.8)40.2 プライズ 12-10-10-9 |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭13番10人 483kg 矢野貴 57 1442(1.0)4.0 ラーゴブ 12-12-11-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭3番5人 486kg 中野省 57 1449(1.3)38.8 ラニカイ 9-11-10-9 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 3 14頭2番4人 491kg 森泰斗 57 1447(0.0)39.9 ドリーム 7-6-8-6 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 5 14頭8番3人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1368(0.3)39.6 フラワー 9-9-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
リリークラウン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大久保和夫 千代田牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 3 12頭11番1人 530kg 御神訓 55 1365(0.2)39.9 オルキス 3-3-3-2 |
2.8 船橋
1600 野島崎 B3 二 1 14頭4番6人 531kg 御神訓 54 1437(0.4)40.9 コウソク 3-3-1-1 |
1.18 船橋
1600 酒々井 B3 二 4 14頭13番5人 534kg 山本聡 54 1454(1.0)41.5 エイシン 4-6-4-5 |
12.12 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭10番1人 533kg 御神訓 53 1452(1.8)41.3 ディアク 3-4-3-5 |
10.11 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 三 1 11頭1番1人 534kg 御神訓 54 1432(0.7)40.4 レジェン 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ヴァインドレッサー 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭7番2人 513kg 森泰斗 56 1421(0.6)40.1 ビタミン 2-2-1-1 |
12.1 大井
1600 品川音 B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭14番2人 517kg 森泰斗 56 1429(0.4)38.9 ジリキ 2-3-2-2 |
8.14 大井
1800 ギャラ B3 一選抜特別 3 13頭1番1人 507kg 本田重 55 1560(0.6)39.7 ファクタ 4-4-5-4 |
7.25 船橋
1600 花火特 C1 一 2 7頭7番1人 516kg 矢野貴 55 1443(0.6)39.1 ケンネプ 4-4-5-4 |
6.27 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 1 15頭10番1人 510kg 吉原寛 56 1552(0.2)39.2 グロース 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 |
オリオンザサンクス 牡6
エリモティアーズ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平本敏夫 林時春
|
的場直 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 7 13頭8番3人 486kg 横川怜 56 1423(1.4)40.5 ザンブロ 1-1-1-1 |
3.8 大井
1400 スプリ B1B2 一一選抜特別 7 16頭1番2人 493kg 横川怜 55 1282(1.1)39.7 クラキン 1-1-1 |
2.23 大井
1400 恵風賞 B2 三選抜 2 12頭9番1人 492kg 横川怜 56 1274(0.1)3.8 トップリ 2-2-2 |
1.25 大井
1400 初夢賞 B2 三選抜特別 15 16頭6番1人 489kg 横川怜 56 1313(3.5)43.1 ブルージ 1-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1400 グリー B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭14番3人 489kg 横川怜 56 1276(0.1)38.4 ジルズパ 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ラビットファレル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
米津佳昭 船越伸也
|
米田英 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 15頭1番7人 437kg 柏木健 55 1424(0.3)39.9 オーバー 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 競走除外 13頭3番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.22 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四一選抜特別 1 13頭12番3人 444kg 御神訓 55 1427(0.3)40.1 ガーデン 2-2-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭9番5人 441kg 笹川翼 56 1437(1.0)38.8 ケンスペ 5-3-2-2 |
12.1 大井
1600 品川音 B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭15番6人 438kg 笹川翼 56 1432(0.7)3.9 ジリキ 7-8-7-7 |
|
6 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ヤグラシンメル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
阿部作次 田渕牧場
|
田中人 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600 しぶや A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭1番4人 496kg 的場文 55 1429(1.4)4.1 サブノジ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 大井
1600 トゥイ B1B2 一一選抜特別 7 16頭10番2人 497kg 森泰斗 57 1430(0.6)40.5 ポッドジ 4-5-3-3 |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 3 16頭16番1人 497kg 的場文 57 1421(0.7)39.9 ザンブロ 1-1-1-2 |
7.28 大井
1600 サンケ B1B2 二二選抜特別 2 10頭9番1人 504kg 的場文 55 1434(0.0)39.8 シルキー 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1600 南風賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭6番1人 496kg 的場文 56 1418(0.5)39.8 ビリーバ 1-2-1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡6
トップアクトレス 黒鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 3 13頭13番9人 532kg 西啓太 56 1413(0.4)39.4 ザンブロ 3-3-3-3 |
3.8 大井
1400 スプリ B1B2 一一選抜特別 9 16頭15番6人 532kg 西啓太 55 1286(1.5)3.9 クラキン 5-9-9 |
2.23 大井
1400 恵風賞 B2 三選抜 1 12頭5番11人 534kg 西啓太 56 1273(0.1)37.9 ジェロニ 1-1-1 |
1.25 大井
1400 初夢賞 B2 三選抜特別 8 16頭8番15人 538kg 西啓太 56 1291(1.3)40.8 ブルージ 2-2-2 |
12.31 大井
1400 ポルッ B2 四選抜特別 12 16頭16番10人 528kg 西啓太 56 1295(1.4)39.8 ブルージ 4-3-3 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
アルケミー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 11頭2番11人 486kg 楢崎功 57 1582(2.2)40.7 ダイリュ 4-6-5-6 |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 9 14頭4番7人 498kg 山本聡 56 1439(1.0)39.2 パイロス 6-6-6-7 |
2.9 船橋
1600 馬事畜 B2 二 4 14頭12番10人 497kg 山本聡 56 1437(0.6)41.1 ハイテル 7-7-7-7 |
1.17 船橋
1600 扇屋“ B2 二 9 12頭2番6人 494kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.6)41.7 マルヒロ 6-6-7-7 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 9 11頭9番7人 491kg 山本紀 55 1377(2.0)41.4 マサノジ 7-8-8-10 |
||
6 | 9 |
フィガロ 牡4
モエレピンクレディ 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 15頭11番14人 454kg 本田重 55 1425(0.4)39.7 オーバー 8-7-7-6 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭15番10人 454kg 矢野貴 57 2121(2.1)40.5 ステイサ 11-12-15-15 |
10.31 大井
2000 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 6 11頭1番6人 452kg 矢野貴 55 2106(0.9)38.9 クラトリ 7-7-7-7 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 一選抜特別 5 14頭11番2人 449kg 矢野貴 56 1443(1.2)39.2 ジェロニ 7-7-7-7 |
9.15 大井
1600 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭8番6人 450kg 矢野貴 55 1426(0.5)4.0 ドリーム 7-7-6-6 |
|
10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
オーラ 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
高樽秀夫 社台ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 9 11頭1番6人 495kg 笹川翼 57 1581(2.1)40.6 ダイリュ 4-4-7-7 |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 5 10頭7番1人 494kg 真島大 56 1382(1.0)40.3 サンガッ 4-4-5-4 |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 4 14頭4番2人 493kg 真島大 55 1453(1.0)42.5 ゼンノウ 3-3-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭12番2人 503kg 戸崎圭 57 1434(0.3)39.7 コスモカ 2-2-2-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 2 11頭1番5人 499kg 山本聡 56 1379(0.6)38.5 ヴィグラ 1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
猪熊広次 酒井牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 10 15頭2番3人 466kg 矢野貴 55 1434(1.3)40.5 オーバー 7-8-8-8 |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 10 13頭10番5人 470kg 本田重 56 1427(1.8)40.3 ザンブロ 4-4-6-6 |
11.13 大井
1600 プロキ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 10頭2番2人 459kg 矢野貴 55 1432(0.3)38.1 ワカチナ 6-6-6-5 |
10.31 大井
1600 水彩都 B2 三選抜特別 2 16頭6番6人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1422(0.3)39.8 ドリーム 7-6-6-4 |
10.4 大井
1600 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 4 14頭7番1人 461kg 矢野貴 56 1436(0.9)39.8 セイファ 5-6-5-4 |
|
12 |
スニッツェル 牡6
プラチナベール 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島愛子 レイクヴィラファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 1 14頭14番9人 516kg 今野忠 57 1571(0.1)38.6 アルゴノ 3-3-3-2 |
3.27 大井
1600 花嵐賞 B2 四選抜 4 13頭2番8人 515kg 今野忠 56 1426(0.7)40.4 リコーソ 6-5-4-3 |
3.6 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手 4 11頭7番8人 516kg 今野忠 56 1583(1.3)40.3 スギノグ 2-1-2-2 |
2.23 大井
1600 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭14番10人 520kg 今野忠 56 1430(0.7)40.7 パーソナ 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭5番10人 518kg 坂井英 56 1300(1.4)40.4 エイシン 10-7-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
バゴ 牝6
ダンシングハート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
國枝久美子 村田牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 11 15頭10番8人 436kg 笹川翼 53 1435(1.4)4.1 オーバー 3-3-3-5 |
11.30 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 5 14頭13番6人 441kg 笹川翼 53 1426(0.6)39.7 ファイト 2-2-2-2 |
10.31 大井
1600 水彩都 B2 三選抜特別 9 16頭3番2人 445kg 笹川翼 54 1427(0.8)40.4 ドリーム 4-4-3-3 |
10.2 大井
1600 トゥイ B1B2 一一選抜特別 6 16頭13番5人 443kg クアト 53 1428(0.4)40.2 ポッドジ 6-6-6-6 |
9.14 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 2 9頭1番2人 447kg 笹川翼 53 1418(0.0)4.0 シルキー 2-2-1-1 |
|
14 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
セローナドルフィン 青毛
(ジェニュイン)
(株)エスティ 築紫洋
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1600 春隣賞 B2 二選抜特別 競走取止 14頭4番0人 529kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭5番1人 529kg 森泰斗 56 1427(1.0)37.8 センプレ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1400 メルセ B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭13番1人 532kg 森泰斗 56 1278(0.1)39.6 デルマブ 1-1-1 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 1 14頭8番1人 526kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.8)38.7 ショウナ 1-1-1 |
10.3 大井
1400 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 1 14頭1番1人 520kg 森泰斗 56 1273(1.0)38.7 サンドワ 1-1-1 |