[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-26 笠松9R 蓮華草賞 B 5 ダート1600m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
マコトスズラン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 ヤナガワ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1600 八重桜 B 4 8 10頭4番7人 480kg 佐藤友 56 1436(1.1)38.8 カラカ 7-6-7-8 |
3.20 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 10頭10番2人 478kg 筒井勇 56 1304(0.0)39.4 ナムラサ 3-3-3-2 |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 5 10頭9番2人 478kg 筒井勇 56 1447(1.2)39.3 シャトー 6-6-5-5 |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 4 10頭4番1人 484kg 筒井勇 56 1449(1.1)38.8 イスタナ 4-4-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 2 10頭8番3人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1296(0.9)38.9 ハヤブサ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝6
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 田中静一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1600 八重桜 B 4 7 10頭7番8人 416kg 吉井友 54 1434(0.9)39.3 カラカ 2-2-2-4 |
3.20 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 7 10頭5番10人 417kg 大塚研 54 1294(1.2)38.4 ワイルド 5-5-8-8 |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 1 10頭2番7人 418kg 島崎和 54 1435(0.2)38.5 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
2.23 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 10頭4番7人 420kg 大塚研 54 1300(1.1)38.6 サイレン 6-6-7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 5 10頭5番7人 418kg 島崎和 54 1302(1.5)39.3 ハヤブサ 5-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.20 笠松
1400 春暖賞 AB 43特選 7 10頭6番10人 436kg 大塚研 56 1298(1.2)38.1 オロフィ 9-8-7-7 |
3.14 名古屋
1600 新たま B 3 10 11頭11番11人 436kg 森島貴 56 1478(2.5)4.0 ホウライ 10-10-10-10 |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭2番8人 441kg 大塚研 56 1301(2.8)39.6 マルヨア 7-7-6-7 |
2.28 名古屋
1600 卒業し B 5 11 12頭8番11人 441kg 森島貴 56 1480(2.3)41.2 スズカウ 10-11-12-12 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭6番9人 445kg 大塚研 56 1295(0.4)3.8 カガノカ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝5
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 8頭7番1人 462kg 吉井友 54 1294(0.0)3.8 ルエール 4-5-4-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 8 10頭3番7人 464kg 筒井勇 54 1300(1.8)38.1 ワイルド 10-10-10-9 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 10頭5番6人 461kg 筒井勇 54 1287(0.2)37.9 チェリー 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 笠松
1600 梅蜜賞 B 9 5 10頭3番5人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1445(1.6)39.5 レッドゼ 3-4-3-4 |
2.9 笠松
1600 アメジ B 9 4 10頭4番6人 468kg 筒井勇 54 1444(1.1)40.1 ダンシン 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
バズマイハート 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
伊藤壽孝 山際辰夫
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 6頭2番3人 529kg 佐藤友 55 2055(2.5)39.9 ハードル 4-4-5-4-6-6 |
3.6 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手 5 11頭8番5人 530kg 矢野貴 56 1583(1.3)40.2 スギノグ 3-3-3-3 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 8 13頭6番5人 527kg 笹川翼 56 1570(0.9)39.2 アーチデ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 3 14頭13番5人 524kg 笹川翼 56 1441(0.6)39.9 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 4 16頭16番3人 525kg 戸崎圭 56 1440(1.1)41.1 ミラクル 5-5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
オルティア 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
古川孝雄 追分ファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.18 名古屋
1400 B5組 B 5 2 8頭5番2人 460kg 森島貴 54 1316(0.2)38.8 キタノア 4-4-3-2 |
4.5 笠松
1600 八重桜 B 4 4 10頭3番2人 462kg 森島貴 54 1428(0.3)37.9 カラカ 8-8-6-6 |
3.20 笠松
1400 孟春特 B 1特別 3 10頭9番5人 463kg 森島貴 54 1288(0.6)3.8 ワイルド 8-8-7-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 10頭9番1人 463kg 森島貴 54 1303(0.0)36.7 サクラエ 6-6-4-1 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 3 9頭9番5人 463kg 森島貴 54 1286(0.7)37.7 ハヤブサ 7-7-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
カンパニー 牡5
パッションメイト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木和彦 出口牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1600 八重桜 B 4 5 10頭5番9人 451kg 山下雅 56 1429(0.4)38.9 カラカ 1-1-1-3 |
3.20 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭3番4人 454kg 大原浩 56 1326(2.2)41.4 ナムラサ 4-4-6-6 |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 3 10頭7番4人 460kg 大原浩 56 1439(0.4)38.6 シャトー 4-5-4-3 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭7番6人 467kg 大原浩 56 1294(0.3)38.3 カガノカ 2-2-2-1 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭1番3人 465kg 大原浩 56 1313(1.3)39.1 ペガサス 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
メトロポリタン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
新屋敬 辻牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1800 淡墨桜 B 1特別 7 10頭1番6人 476kg 東川公 56 1584(1.3)39.2 チェリー 5-3-4-3-7-6 |
3.21 笠松
1600 楽天競 B 5 1 10頭4番3人 475kg 東川公 56 1439(0.1)38.8 デュナト 4-4-5-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 10頭1番6人 475kg 大原浩 56 1314(1.1)37.4 ドナペリ 8-7-9-8 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 8 9頭2番8人 481kg 大原浩 56 1300(2.1)38.5 ハヤブサ 9-8-8-8 |
2.9 笠松
1600 アメジ B 9 1 10頭9番3人 482kg 東川公 56 1433(0.3)38.1 サスナー 7-7-6-6 |