[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-21 佐賀1R C2−27組 C2 ダート900m 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡8
ディクシージャズ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
牧広人 ノーザンファーム
|
柳井宏 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 5 11頭3番2人 525kg 渡辺博 56 568(1.6)36.5 ベルベッ 7-6 |
11.3 J福島
1800 西郷特別3歳上 14 16頭12番15人 530kg 横山和 57 1492(2.2)36.9 フィアー 15-15-12-13 |
8.27 J新潟
2000 3歳上 14 18頭6番13人 540kg 武藤雅 57 2019(1.4)3.4 フェイズ 14-17 |
8.12 J新潟
2000 糸魚川特別3歳上 9 11頭1番10人 538kg 岩田康 57 2006(1.0)34.9 ユニゾン 3-3 |
7.30 J新潟
2000 3歳上 5 10頭6番9人 542kg 岩田康 57 2010(0.5)33.9 エイプリ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
ミスアリバイ 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
成富直行 富田牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 7 11頭11番7人 455kg 田中直 54 577(2.5)37.5 ベルベッ 6-8 |
10.28 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 10 12頭2番11人 485kg 田中直 54 1348(3.9)42.8 カシノリ 4-4-4-9 |
10.15 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 9 9頭2番9人 482kg 田中直 54 1355(3.5)41.2 スイング 3-3-4-8 |
9.30 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 10 11頭5番5人 485kg 田中直 54 1366(3.6)42.7 ワンダー 5-6-7-9 |
8.12 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 6 9頭3番1人 477kg 田中直 54 1286(1.1)41.5 ダンスイ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
レディチャーム 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
光安慎一 ケイアイファーム
|
大垣敏 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 8 11頭1番3人 468kg 藤田凌 56 583(3.1)37.7 ベルベッ 9-7 |
11.3 J福島
1200 3歳上 11 16頭8番14人 468kg 勝浦正 57 1090(1.0)33.9 ゲンパチ 16-16 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳上 9 15頭1番15人 466kg 村田一 57 1555(2.4)39.4 バイタル 14-15-14-10 |
6.4 J東京
2100 3歳上 14 16頭1番14人 466kg 菊澤一 57 2165(3.3)40.3 サトノテ 6-8-13-16 |
5.14 J新潟
1800 4歳上 7 15頭1番14人 470kg 菊澤一 57 1552(2.0)4.0 カブキモ 7-7-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
ミスフーバフーバ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
小橋亮太 折手牧場
|
東美義 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 6 11頭5番4人 449kg 南谷圭 54 570(1.8)38.1 ベルベッ 2-5 |
3.17 佐賀
900 C2− C2 3 9頭9番3人 444kg 南谷圭 54 559(1.1)37.4 ワンダー 1-2 |
1.7 水沢
1600 ハルア C1 四組 競走除外 10頭3番0人 443kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
850 C1 C1 2 10頭3番5人 446kg 齋藤雄 54 533(0.0)38.2 ワールン 1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 10 10頭7番9人 446kg 菅原辰 54 1477(5.4)43.7 タイト 2-2-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
イマジネーション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 3 11頭9番6人 505kg 岡村健 56 558(0.6)3.6 ベルベッ 5-3 |
3.27 高知
1300 C3− C3−4 7 11頭4番6人 515kg 永森大 56 1283(2.3)40.2 デュアル 10-10-10-9 |
3.18 高知
1300 C3− C3−3 3 9頭8番3人 513kg 永森大 56 1262(0.7)40.2 デンコウ 5-5-5-3 |
3.13 高知
1400 C3− C3−6 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 永森大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.5 高知
1300 C3− C3−4 6 10頭9番4人 516kg 永森大 56 1256(1.8)3.9 エクセレ 9-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
レディカーニバル 青鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
光安慎一 ケイアイファーム
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
3.26 大井
1400 特選 C3選抜 6 12頭2番4人 474kg 吉井竜 54 1327(1.6)39.7 トップラ 8-11-11 |
3.5 大井
1200 特選 C3選抜 7 10頭2番8人 482kg 吉井竜 54 1173(1.1)3.9 サッキー 10-10 |
2.20 大井
1200 特選 C3選抜 11 13頭11番7人 483kg 吉井竜 54 1178(2.3)38.4 ピュアヴ 13-12 |
1.23 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 競走取止 16頭9番0人 0kg 吉井竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
ヴゼジントライ 青毛
(サンシャック)
(株)ボンズ 前川義則
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 10 11頭4番11人 415kg 小松丈 54 1000(4.8)39.7 ベルベッ 8-9 |
3.24 佐賀
900 C2− C2 5 8頭7番5人 416kg 岡村健 54 583(2.8)38.7 イチザプ 2-4 |
3.17 佐賀
900 C2− C2 6 9頭7番7人 415kg 藤田凌 54 578(3.0)38.4 ワンダー 5-6 |
3.3 佐賀
900 C2− C2 5 9頭2番3人 418kg 藤田凌 54 584(3.3)39.1 シャイニ 2-3 |
||
8 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
ホリデイオンアイス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ボンズ 西村和夫
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 9 11頭10番10人 358kg 兒島真 54 598(4.6)39.2 ベルベッ 10-10 |
3.24 佐賀
900 C2− C2 7 8頭6番7人 358kg 田中直 54 589(3.4)38.2 イチザプ 6-8 |
3.17 佐賀
900 C2− C2 8 9頭4番8人 356kg 田中直 54 593(4.5)39.3 ワンダー 7-7 |
3.11 佐賀
900 C2− C2 6 8頭3番5人 358kg 田中直 54 592(1.9)39.7 ボーリン 2-4 |
3.3 佐賀
900 C2− C2 6 9頭9番6人 362kg 田中直 54 589(3.8)39.6 シャイニ 3-4 |
|
9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
バイリンガル 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
酒井孝敏 平山牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
4.7 佐賀
900 C2− C2 4 11頭2番8人 550kg 川島拓 56 567(1.5)3.7 ベルベッ 4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1600 楽天競 B 5 9 10頭7番10人 553kg 島崎和 56 1467(2.8)41.2 ダンシン 6-6-7-7 |
3.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 9 10頭2番8人 556kg 島崎和 56 1318(1.5)38.4 ドナペリ 4-4-4-4 |
2.23 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 10頭4番10人 552kg 大原浩 56 1313(2.6)38.3 ワンダフ 9-9-9-9 |
2.8 笠松
1400 わかさ B 7 9 10頭4番10人 550kg 森島貴 56 1315(2.8)39.9 ハヤブサ 10-10-10-9 |