[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-20 大井9R ダイアモンドステージ賞 B3 五選抜 ダート1600m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ブラウブリッツ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)YSK 天羽禮治
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭3番16人 430kg 達城龍 54 1446(2.5)4.2 プリオラ 7-7-9-12 |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭1番16人 436kg 達城龍 54 1455(1.8)41.5 モンサン 4-4-8-7 |
2.23 大井
1600 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 13 14頭13番13人 436kg 達城龍 54 1460(3.7)43.7 パーソナ 3-3-4-7 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭7番15人 436kg 達城龍 54 1302(1.6)39.9 エイシン 14-13-13 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭2番12人 441kg 楢崎功 54 1445(1.8)39.3 ケンスペ 3-3-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ボヤージ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 16頭12番1人 517kg 矢野貴 56 1421(0.1)39.7 ジョリヴ 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 16頭11番1人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1447(0.6)40.9 エイシン 4-5-3-3 |
2.24 大井
1600 スケー C1九 八十 1 13頭1番2人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1421(1.0)39.8 ジョリヴ 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1C2 十一 C1C2 十一 2 15頭3番2人 514kg 矢野貴 55 1444(0.2)41.9 コパノミ 2-3-2-1 |
12.21 金沢
1900 準重賞 B級 3 12頭6番1人 512kg 藤田弘 58 2077(0.4)40.5 ディスコ 5-6-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝5
エトワールステージ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
土橋正雄 レースホース牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭14番14人 505kg 川島正 54 1455(3.4)43.4 プリオラ 3-3-5-10 |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭4番11人 508kg 川島正 54 1454(1.7)41.7 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 大井
1400 ジャニ B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭8番13人 505kg 川島正 54 1307(2.1)41.7 エイシン 2-3-4 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭15番4人 501kg 藤田凌 54 1455(2.8)40.6 ケンスペ 2-2-2-3 |
9.15 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 13頭13番4人 504kg 藤田凌 54 1424(0.0)38.9 アーシー 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
デュランダル セン5
ミルククラウン 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
遠藤正子 社台ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭6番16人 482kg 服部茂 56 1466(3.9)4.1 ケンスペ 16-16-13-16 |
12.1 大井
1600 品川音 B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番16人 490kg 上田健 56 1465(4.0)40.4 ジリキ 16-16-16-16 |
11.16 大井
1600 錦秋賞 B3 二選抜特別 14 15頭6番15人 495kg 上田健 56 1451(1.2)4.1 サプール 15-15-15-15 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 13 15頭3番14人 491kg 上田健 56 1155(1.9)37.9 サブノプ 15-15 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 一選抜特別 13 14頭2番14人 496kg 和田譲 56 1453(2.2)4.0 ジェロニ 11-9-10-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
ローエングリン セン4
アロマキャンドル 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1600 スリー C1 一二 2 14頭2番1人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1440(0.0)40.7 コスモボ 3-4-3-3 |
11.2 大井
1600 メトロ C1 六七 1 12頭2番2人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1447(0.5)39.5 パツキン 2-2-2-2 |
6.3 J東京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭6番8人 500kg 戸崎圭 54 1450(7.1)43.6 ベバスカ 9-11 |
1.22 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 1 16頭13番12人 508kg 大野拓 56 1569(0.1)4.0 ジェイケ 2-2-3-3 |
12.25 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 7 15頭6番11人 502kg 大野拓 55 1591(0.9)40.7 アイアム 8-9-11-7 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
フレンドリーマナー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 16頭4番3人 458kg 御神訓 56 1429(0.9)40.2 ジョリヴ 5-3-3-3 |
2.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭8番4人 458kg 中野省 56 1435(0.2)40.3 タツミア 2-2-2-2 |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 13 16頭11番3人 463kg 中野省 56 1165(1.4)40.4 ラヴォコ 3-4 |
12.27 大井
1200 本日は C1 五六 5 14頭7番2人 457kg 中野省 56 1154(0.2)39.4 タケノス 3-3 |
5.10 大井
1200 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 11頭5番3人 439kg 中野省 56 1144(0.8)38.7 マリスレ 2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ラティール 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
前田晋二 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 7 11頭7番10人 478kg 達城龍 56 1566(0.6)37.6 エイシン 11-11-11-11 |
3.6 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手 6 11頭4番11人 480kg 達城龍 56 1593(2.3)40.6 スギノグ 4-4-6-6 |
2.21 大井
1200 木芽月 B3 五選抜 11 14頭1番11人 482kg 西啓太 56 1152(1.5)37.5 ラッキー 9-9 |
10.3 大井
1800 白秋賞 B3 五選抜 7 14頭5番14人 486kg 繁田健 56 1581(1.1)40.5 ウインプ 12-12-12-12 |
8.31 大井
1700 ファン B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭14番13人 489kg 和田譲 56 1500(2.2)38.4 ベリーフ 13-14-15-16 |
|
8 |
Unbridled’s 牡5
AmazingBuy 栗毛
(HighYield)
北側雅司 Momkids,Inc.
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭15番3人 514kg 和田譲 56 1419(0.3)40.1 スクワー 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 16頭8番4人 515kg 和田譲 56 1441(0.0)40.3 エイシン 3-3-2-2 |
8.5 J小倉
1700 指宿特別3歳上 14 16頭14番13人 498kg 松山弘 57 1479(1.8)39.5 ナムラミ 2-3-3-5 |
4.26 高知
1400 桂浜盃 B以下 10 12頭9番3人 511kg 坂井瑠 56 1304(1.8)39.8 ヒロノカ 11-11-9-8 |
5.14 J京都
1800 3歳 5 13頭9番3人 498kg 坂井瑠 56 1540(1.7)39.7 ピットボ 5-5-2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
コロニアルディーバ 黒鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
坂野理三郎 サンローゼン
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 9 11頭9番7人 524kg 真島大 54 1572(1.2)39.1 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
1.26 大井
1800 雪晴賞 B3 四選抜 4 12頭12番8人 519kg 真島大 54 1580(0.3)39.4 ローレル 8-7-6-6 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭1番6人 518kg 真島大 54 1574(0.3)39.3 カズノテ 10-10-9-7 |
11.15 大井
1700 琉球新 C1選抜 2 13頭13番5人 518kg 真島大 54 1501(0.3)39.2 スギノグ 12-12-7-7 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 7 14頭3番2人 515kg 笹川翼 54 1304(1.9)39.9 ケンスペ 13-12-10 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
グレイスフルハート 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)泰興建設 桑原牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 11 12頭10番7人 497kg 今野忠 57 2166(3.1)41.3 クラール 5-7-8-10-11-12 |
2.26 川崎
2000 春麗( B3C1選定馬 6 12頭1番10人 501kg 今野忠 57 2149(0.6)40.4 ハレカイ 4-4-4-3-5-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 10 14頭13番4人 502kg 今野忠 56 1389(1.7)42.4 コスモグ 11-11-9-12 |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 9 12頭6番6人 507kg 今野忠 56 1461(1.3)40.1 ジーケー 3-3-3-7 |
12.11 川崎
1600 冬木立 B3 二 2 14頭10番9人 506kg 今野忠 56 1456(0.0)4.1 マジック 7-7-5-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ニューフェアリー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
河村隆平 多田善弘
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 8 12頭8番8人 494kg 本田重 57 2158(2.3)41.9 クラール 2-2-2-2-1-3 |
3.23 浦和
1500 木蓮( C1 一 5 12頭7番9人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1388(0.9)39.9 クインザ 7-7-6-6 |
3.2 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 一 11 14頭2番4人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1470(0.9)4.2 スウィフ 7-6-6-5 |
2.16 浦和
1400 紅梅( C1 二 4 12頭8番5人 493kg 山崎誠 56 1312(0.4)39.3 ソラリス 6-6-7-6 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 4 14頭10番4人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1450(0.7)40.8 カワナ 2-2-2-4 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
アポロジャスミン 鹿毛
(SaintLiam)
前田敏文 天羽禮治
|
高野毅 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭13番6人 484kg 千田洋 56 1311(3.4)42.1 リトルプ 8-8-9 |
3.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭5番7人 483kg 千田洋 56 1288(0.7)3.8 マコーミ 4-4-3 |
1.20 J中京
1400 4歳上 11 16頭11番14人 478kg 北村友 57 1268(1.6)3.8 ホノルア 15-13 |
11.19 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭7番12人 488kg 松岡正 57 1399(1.8)38.9 ラインフ 7-6 |
9.30 J中山
1800 3歳上 14 16頭16番8人 486kg 武藤雅 57 1569(4.4)42.3 エグジッ 6-5-6-10 |
||
8 | 13 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ファンドリオボッコ 芦毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
エンジェルレーシング 宮内牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭11番8人 534kg 和田譲 56 1431(1.0)4.0 プリオラ 13-13-13-13 |
3.8 大井
1600 余寒賞 B3 一選抜特別 4 16頭5番6人 546kg 森泰斗 56 1441(0.4)4.0 モンサン 10-9-10-7 |
2.23 大井
1600 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭7番4人 544kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.7)39.6 パーソナ 12-12-12-11 |
1.26 大井
1800 雪晴賞 B3 四選抜 7 12頭9番6人 544kg 矢野貴 56 1592(1.5)40.5 ローレル 9-9-8-6 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 3 15頭4番4人 545kg 森泰斗 56 1437(0.3)39.5 ブルチア 10-10-10-11 |
|
14 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
マザーラドクリフ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
角井紀夫 森牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
3.30 大井
1600 オフト B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭2番7人 504kg 御神訓 56 1451(3.0)42.9 プリオラ 1-1-4-6 |
3.5 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 2 13頭11番10人 508kg 中野省 56 1430(0.8)41.2 アサクラ 3-3-1-1 |
2.22 大井
1400 春麗特 C1 二選抜特別 14 16頭10番14人 513kg 山崎誠 56 1308(2.2)41.1 ケンセイ 4-5-5 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 12 16頭7番9人 508kg 吉原寛 56 1456(2.7)42.5 ミラクル 3-3-6-7 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭4番13人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1457(3.0)40.2 ケンスペ 6-6-8-8 |