[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-20 大井8R こじし座賞 C1選抜 ダート1700m 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 15頭13番4人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1443(1.7)39.8 マイネル 14-14-13-13 |
3.6 大井
1800 キャピ C1C2選抜馬選定騎手 6 14頭1番5人 492kg 真島大 57 1590(0.7)39.9 ストーミ 12-12-12-12 |
2.24 大井
1600 スケー C1九 八十 3 13頭2番3人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1433(1.2)39.1 サノマル 12-12-12-11 |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭13番3人 496kg 森泰斗 56 1441(0.8)38.9 ヴァルム 11-12-11-10 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 6 15頭2番6人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1441(0.7)39.3 ブルチア 13-13-14-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
グリンセレブ 鹿毛
(タイキシャーロック)
高橋皖 清水ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
4.2 川崎
1600 京浜急 C1 三 10 14頭13番13人 434kg 澤田龍 54 1461(1.3)41.3 ハヤブサ 9-9-9-10 |
3.16 船橋
1500 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭11番7人 433kg 澤田龍 55 1383(0.8)39.7 ロータス 11-10-9-9 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 12頭5番8人 431kg 澤田龍 54 1390(2.3)40.7 ナムラメ 7-7-8-8 |
2.7 船橋
1600 駿光特 C1 二 7 14頭8番13人 438kg 澤田龍 54 1459(1.0)40.9 ペラッチ 10-10-10-8 |
1.16 船橋
1500 ヒヨド C1C2選抜牝馬 9 11頭7番10人 432kg 澤田龍 55 1388(2.0)40.9 ウインド 2-2-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
ラストアロー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
須田和 (大井) |
2.25 J小倉
1700 4歳上 14 16頭12番9人 452kg 城戸義 55 1501(3.5)42.1 エキドナ 1-2-1-3 |
2.10 J小倉
1700 4歳上 11 16頭6番11人 454kg 城戸義 55 1489(1.3)37.9 アオイテ 15-15-16-15 |
10.15 J京都
1400 3歳上 11 13頭11番10人 448kg 坂井瑠 55 1274(2.5)40.5 トウカイ 5-6 |
10.1 J阪神
1400 3歳上 5 16頭7番6人 444kg 秋山真 55 1250(0.6)3.8 ウォータ 4-4 |
8.26 J札幌
1700 ニセコ特別3歳上 11 12頭6番7人 450kg 城戸義 55 1481(3.2)41.1 リヴァイ 2-2-3-9 |
|
4 |
コマンズ 牡6
イブニングアフェア 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 16頭13番7人 515kg 西啓太 56 1439(1.9)41.3 ジョリヴ 3-3-4-5 |
3.6 大井
1800 キャピ C1C2選抜馬選定騎手 3 14頭14番6人 512kg 西啓太 57 1584(0.1)40.9 ストーミ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 7 15頭10番11人 519kg 西啓太 56 1439(0.5)39.9 コメンデ 6-6-5-5 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 10 16頭3番11人 520kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.9)41.2 ミラクル 10-10-13-14 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭13番10人 525kg 中野省 56 1451(2.4)39.5 ケンスペ 10-10-10-11 |
||
4 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
レディサファイア 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭11番2人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1293(1.2)38.1 エスプリ 13-13-13 |
3.7 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 11頭9番3人 491kg 笹川翼 56 1296(0.1)38.7 アヅマゴ 11-10-10 |
2.24 大井
1400 スイー C1九 八十 3 14頭11番7人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1291(0.2)3.8 ノーブル 11-10-9 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭11番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 11 15頭15番2人 489kg 中野省 56 1465(2.8)4.1 シングン 6-6-8-9 |
|
6 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡5
クーリドフレイズ 黒鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
松谷翔太 ノーザンファーム
|
山越光 (浦和) |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( C1 二 3 10頭1番7人 500kg 酒井忍 56 1445(0.1)41.1 グランプ 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1800 ジオフ C1C2選抜馬 5 14頭4番12人 504kg 酒井忍 57 1588(1.7)40.3 フレアリ 9-9-9-7 |
2.16 浦和
1400 紅梅( C1 二 11 12頭5番12人 508kg 町田直 56 1321(1.3)39.3 ソラリス 12-11-11-12 |
1.30 川崎
1500 王者の C1 二 8 14頭3番13人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1380(1.6)39.7 ドゥアイ 13-13-13-13 |
1.10 浦和
1400 迎春( C1 三 10 12頭7番8人 508kg 町田直 56 1325(2.0)40.1 ティース 11-12-12-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
キャンベルイモン 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
井門昭二 坂牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 ポイン C1 二 6 14頭12番4人 512kg 御神訓 56 1445(1.2)40.3 リテラル 6-5-1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 1 14頭14番1人 517kg 吉原寛 56 1447(0.3)41.3 ドンビー 4-3-2-2 |
1.16 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 5 14頭2番6人 526kg 野澤憲 56 1458(1.1)39.6 ペラッチ 11-11-4-3 |
11.19 J東京
1600 3歳上 15 16頭5番15人 510kg 二本柳 57 1408(2.7)39.2 ラインフ 13-12 |
10.21 J新潟
1800 3歳上 7 10頭7番10人 500kg 二本柳 57 1552(1.8)38.2 モンスト 6-6-5-6 |
|
8 |
ワークフォース 牝4
シーズインクルーデッド 鹿毛
(Include)
薄井隆博 ノーザンファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
2000 春眠( B3C1選定馬 10 12頭3番11人 511kg 藤江渉 53 2166(3.1)41.4 クラール 10-10-11-11-10-10 |
3.19 浦和
1500 幸手権 C1 九 8 11頭8番4人 508kg 藤江渉 54 1395(2.0)39.7 トイトイ 10-9-7-8 |
2.28 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 10頭2番5人 511kg 藤江渉 54 1384(1.9)40.8 ハヤブサ 7-7-9-9 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 12頭4番1人 508kg 御神訓 54 1380(1.2)40.1 アマリネ 10-9-10-10 |
10.10 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 12頭2番2人 510kg 藤江渉 54 1380(0.3)40.6 コスモフ 2-2-1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
スルージエアー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
尾田信夫 ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 16頭9番10人 443kg 町田直 54 1446(2.6)41.7 ジョリヴ 10-9-11-13 |
3.5 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 13頭12番9人 443kg 高松亮 54 1441(1.9)40.2 アサクラ 11-11-10-9 |
2.20 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 9 15頭3番12人 438kg 高松亮 54 1440(0.6)39.7 コメンデ 12-11-8-9 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭11番6人 452kg 繁田健 54 1461(3.2)42.3 ミラクル 13-15-16-16 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番13人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1578(0.7)39.8 カズノテ 7-7-8-7 |
|
10 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 15頭12番5人 495kg 達城龍 56 1426(0.0)39.2 サクラシ 3-3-2-2 |
2.20 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 14頭12番4人 490kg 達城龍 56 1287(0.1)39.1 エンジェ 7-4-3 |
2.6 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 7 14頭2番3人 490kg 達城龍 56 1456(0.9)41.6 レアルイ 3-4-4-3 |
1.9 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭1番3人 490kg 達城龍 56 1380(0.3)38.7 ヴィップ 10-10-3-3 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 15頭5番2人 491kg 達城龍 56 1453(0.6)41.2 バンダイ 3-3-3-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ダンスザクラシックス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭5番5人 515kg 本田重 56 1428(0.9)4.0 フェイス 9-9-8-7 |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 10頭2番3人 512kg 本田重 56 1436(0.0)40.7 サクラシ 1-1-1-1 |
2.24 大井
1400 スイー C1九 八十 7 14頭14番1人 508kg 吉原寛 56 1295(0.6)39.3 ノーブル 9-4-5 |
2.5 船橋
1600 紅梅賞 C1 五六 3 14頭3番4人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1454(0.8)38.3 ロードバ 9-9-8-9 |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭3番1人 507kg 瀧川寿 56 1456(2.3)41.8 ヴァルム 5-5-6-6 |
|
12 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
ビコーソフィア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
鎌田隆哉 高柳隆男
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 16頭1番12人 483kg 千田洋 56 1439(1.9)40.9 ジョリヴ 14-13-10-8 |
3.6 大井
1800 キャピ C1C2選抜馬選定騎手 7 14頭6番12人 481kg 千田洋 57 1594(1.1)40.7 ストーミ 10-10-10-9 |
2.9 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 7 14頭2番10人 479kg 本田重 57 1591(1.5)39.1 ブレイブ 13-11-10-11 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 5 16頭12番13人 479kg 本田重 56 1442(1.3)40.6 ミラクル 15-14-13-12 |
1.12 浦和
1500 初春( B3C1 四一 7 12頭10番12人 481kg 服部茂 55 1386(1.5)38.5 フロイデ 10-11-11-11 |
||
8 | 13 |
ディープスカイ 牝6
オナーザミント 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
長井純一 池田牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 16頭10番10人 450kg 今野忠 54 1433(1.4)40.3 フェイス 10-10-12-10 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 16 16頭3番7人 450kg 今野忠 54 1484(4.3)44.5 エイシン 2-2-8-11 |
2.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 15 16頭1番2人 452kg 今野忠 54 1456(2.1)41.9 マシェー 3-3-4-4 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 六特選選抜 3 13頭9番5人 443kg 今野忠 54 1441(0.2)40.6 ラクワキ 6-6-5-5 |
9.14 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 5 9頭6番8人 450kg 中野省 53 1426(0.8)40.2 シルキー 4-5-5-5 |
|
14 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
アグリフェスタ 栗毛
(ウイングアロー)
小川眞査雄 沖田牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 16頭7番6人 421kg 張田昂 56 1433(1.4)39.7 フェイス 13-14-14-13 |
3.6 大井
1800 キャピ C1C2選抜馬選定騎手 4 14頭13番10人 422kg 笹川翼 57 1589(0.6)39.2 ストーミ 13-13-13-13 |
11.3 大井
1600 富士通 C1 八九 2 15頭8番5人 416kg 矢野貴 56 1441(1.0)40.2 ギンガメ 15-15-14-13 |
10.2 大井
1600 頭山賞 C111 十12 5 14頭12番4人 420kg 矢野貴 56 1440(1.2)39.5 エイシン 10-10-9-9 |
9.15 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 4 12頭10番4人 421kg 矢野貴 56 1429(0.7)39.3 リコーソ 11-11-11-8 |