[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-18 大井2R C3 五六 ダート1200m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エーシンフォワード 牝4
スモーキーヴォイス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
森清美 高野牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 15頭9番14人 431kg 東原悠 54 1168(1.3)39.4 リコーセ 11-13 |
3.7 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 16頭8番12人 427kg 柏木健 54 1173(2.4)39.8 アースブ 12-13 |
2.23 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 16頭10番13人 431kg 柏木健 54 1167(1.3)38.6 サクセス 14-15 |
1.26 大井
1200 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 14 16頭9番11人 436kg 柏木健 54 1170(1.5)39.7 エイコウ 13-13 |
12.25 大井
1200 もみの 3歳120万円以下 2 11頭10番4人 438kg 柏木健 54 1162(0.7)38.8 ヴェルテ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
リバースモード 牡5
スズランメイク 鹿毛
(デヒア)
林作一 北総ファーム
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 15頭4番4人 469kg 森泰斗 56 1160(0.5)38.7 リコーセ 10-9 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 16頭11番3人 461kg 石崎駿 56 1177(0.9)40.8 キューテ 10-10 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 16頭16番4人 461kg 笹川翼 56 1166(0.6)38.6 アースハ 15-15 |
1.25 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 16頭14番7人 463kg 石崎駿 56 1158(0.2)38.7 ニシノム 12-13 |
12.29 大井
1200 ラピス C3 一二 5 14頭5番7人 463kg 石崎駿 56 1163(0.9)39.5 エンドレ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牡5
ヤマジュンギンガ 鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
山下洵一郎 小池博幸
|
小野晋 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 特選 C3選抜 9 12頭12番8人 512kg 江里裕 56 1337(2.6)40.7 トップラ 7-12-11 |
3.6 大井
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 12 14頭6番12人 505kg 江里裕 56 1343(2.6)41.9 ブラボー 14-13-13 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 15 16頭9番14人 506kg 江里裕 56 1186(2.6)38.4 アースハ 16-16 |
1.25 大井
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 16 16頭9番12人 503kg 横川怜 56 1411(3.5)41.3 カヴァレ 10-12-16-16 |
1.11 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 11頭10番6人 523kg 江里裕 56 1350(2.3)41.9 ゴールド 3-4-5-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ピエナエポナ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
種村良平 池田牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.7 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 16 16頭15番14人 466kg 達城龍 56 1196(4.7)4.3 アースブ 5-5 |
2.23 大井
1600 C3 三四 C3 三四 16 16頭6番14人 475kg 坂井英 56 1535(9.0)48.7 セーブル 3-3-7-12 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 13 14頭10番11人 477kg 坂井英 56 1184(3.2)42.1 グリード 5-6 |
10.6 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 12 15頭11番10人 483kg 坂井英 56 1187(2.8)4.2 ウェルカ 10-10 |
9.13 大井
1200 3歳225万円以下 3歳225万円以下 13 14頭2番9人 483kg 坂井英 56 1182(5.1)42.5 ハイブロ 5-5 |
|
5 |
サクラゼウス 牡5
サクラメガプリティ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.5 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 14頭5番2人 533kg 矢野貴 56 1141(0.3)38.5 オストラ 1-1 |
2.20 大井
1400 C3 九 C3 九 2 14頭3番3人 535kg 西啓太 56 1292(0.2)39.7 アースブ 1-1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 15 16頭16番4人 534kg 西啓太 56 1169(2.6)41.2 ロバリー 1-1 |
12.26 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 13頭6番5人 533kg 西啓太 56 1158(0.1)38.4 ジャイマ 1-1 |
4.18 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 14 14頭7番5人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1212(4.9)44.4 キタノカ 5-5 |
||
5 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ドリームマイウエイ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)グランデオーナ 堂島牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.27 大井
1200 C3 九 C3 九 1 15頭6番1人 501kg 御神訓 56 1152(0.8)39.4 アタック 1-1 |
3.5 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 2 14頭13番1人 500kg 御神訓 56 1144(0.3)38.7 メガゼウ 3-2 |
2.20 大井
1200 特選 C3選抜 2 13頭10番3人 506kg 御神訓 56 1155(0.0)38.8 ピュアヴ 3-3 |
|||
7 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン7
ローランハビーバ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.26 大井
1400 特選 C3選抜 1 12頭11番3人 448kg 瀧川寿 56 1311(0.6)39.3 シャルル 1-1-1 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 14 16頭8番9人 437kg 瀧川寿 56 1187(1.9)42.4 キューテ 3-2 |
2.22 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 14 14頭3番8人 443kg 瀧川寿 56 1500(4.7)46.5 ソウルバ 2-2-2-4 |
1.25 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 16頭8番9人 442kg 中島龍 56 1175(1.9)40.4 ニシノム 12-12 |
12.29 大井
1200 ラピス C3 一二 11 14頭8番11人 436kg 西啓太 56 1169(1.5)38.5 エンドレ 14-13 |
||
6 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
デュアルストーリー 栗毛
(EndSweep)
矢野猛宣 ノーザンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 15頭14番3人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1167(1.2)39.6 リコーセ 8-8 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 3 16頭4番2人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1171(0.3)40.7 キューテ 4-4 |
2.21 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 14頭6番1人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1161(0.6)39.6 クインズ 2-2 |
1.24 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 16頭2番3人 454kg 矢野貴 54 1153(1.0)38.3 ロバリー 8-7 |
12.26 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭2番1人 458kg 矢野貴 54 1163(0.5)38.6 メガゼウ 4-3 |
|
9 |
ワークフォース 牡4
ヴィヴァチッシモ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 15頭6番7人 484kg 町田直 56 1160(0.5)38.2 リコーセ 15-14 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 9 16頭16番4人 488kg 安藤洋 56 1177(0.9)39.2 キューテ 15-15 |
1.25 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 16頭13番2人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1168(1.2)40.3 ニシノム 8-7 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 14頭9番10人 472kg 柴田善 56 1134(1.5)36.7 エターナ 11-11 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 11 15頭9番8人 464kg 石川裕 56 1510(2.3)41.2 タイセイ 2-2-3-5 |
||
7 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
スイートウィリアム 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
瀬戸竜男 高岸順一
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 13 15頭12番11人 465kg 有年淳 54 1171(1.6)40.5 リコーセ 3-4 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 12 16頭9番14人 465kg 有年淳 54 1181(1.3)41.6 キューテ 5-5 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 16頭10番15人 465kg 有年淳 54 1171(1.1)4.0 アースハ 7-6 |
1.25 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 13 16頭9番14人 464kg 有年淳 54 1177(2.1)41.2 ニシノム 4-8 |
1.10 浦和
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 10頭4番4人 460kg 有年淳 54 1418(0.3)41.2 クラデジ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
カンパニー 牡4
ロジディオン 鹿毛
(サニングデール)
酒井孝敏 秋田牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 15頭11番13人 418kg 達城龍 56 1166(1.1)39.2 リコーセ 12-11 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 8 16頭5番11人 417kg 達城龍 56 1177(0.9)39.4 キューテ 14-14 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 16頭11番8人 423kg 達城龍 56 1166(0.6)39.1 アースハ 10-10 |
2.5 船橋
1200 C3四歳選定馬 C3四歳選定馬 1 11頭9番2人 420kg 達城龍 56 1192(0.1)39.4 グローリ 3-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 競走取止 16頭15番0人 0kg 達城龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 12 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
リードケーティング 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
田村彰夫 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 5 13頭1番7人 458kg 西啓太 54 1162(0.5)3.9 シーイズ 6-5 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 7 14頭8番4人 460kg 西啓太 54 1164(1.2)39.8 グリード 8-8 |
8.28 大井
1200 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 3 16頭6番5人 451kg 西啓太 54 1157(0.7)38.5 キャンテ 7-6 |
8.11 大井
1200 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 4 14頭10番5人 459kg 西啓太 54 1167(1.5)40.3 キャプテ 5-5 |
5.8 大井
1400 3歳145万円以下 3歳145万円以下 8 12頭12番3人 465kg 西啓太 54 1313(2.2)41.3 モエレフ 3-3-3 |
|
13 |
エンパイアメーカー セン6
アサヒライジング 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
江里口弘一郎 本巣一敏
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.29 大井
1200 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 15頭8番5人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1159(0.4)39.1 リコーセ 5-5 |
3.6 大井
1200 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 11 16頭7番6人 479kg 江里裕 56 1178(1.0)41.2 キューテ 6-6 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 16頭7番5人 477kg 澤田龍 56 1166(0.6)38.8 アースハ 14-12 |
1.25 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 16頭3番5人 478kg 江川伸 56 1162(0.6)39.1 ニシノム 12-11 |
12.29 大井
1200 ラピス C3 一二 4 14頭3番12人 473kg 澤田龍 56 1162(0.8)38.7 エンドレ 10-10 |