[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-15 水沢8R モチヅキザクラ賞 B2 二組 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
小島秀三 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 ハナミ B2 一組 9 10頭7番8人 468kg 陶文峰 56 1486(2.5)42.9 ダイチラ 5-5-10-10 |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 9 10頭9番6人 468kg 陶文峰 56 1488(2.2)42.2 モルフェ 5-5-9-8 |
12.10 水沢
1600 ノビリ B2 一組 2 12頭8番1人 474kg 山本聡 56 1440(0.1)39.6 デザート 2-2-2-1 |
11.25 水沢
1600 オブコ B1 二組 6 12頭6番3人 473kg 陶文峰 56 1420(0.6)39.2 モルフェ 4-4-6-5 |
11.11 水沢
1600 サマー B1 四組 2 12頭8番4人 472kg 陶文峰 56 1445(0.3)40.8 トーホク 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
リープリング 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田敏文 平山牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 ハナミ B2 一組 8 10頭5番10人 453kg 小林凌 54 1484(2.3)43.2 ダイチラ 3-3-7-9 |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の息 B1 8 8頭6番6人 454kg 阿部英 54 1274(2.4)4.3 コウギョ 4-4-3-6 |
3.1 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 11頭5番7人 459kg 瀧川寿 54 1372(3.7)45.7 パノラマ 1-1-2-3 |
2.1 川崎
900 スパー C3選定馬 9 12頭7番1人 452kg 町田直 54 575(1.6)3.8 タマノプ 12-10-12 |
1.4 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭3番4人 462kg 町田直 54 1394(0.7)42.1 ナデシコ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ベルスリーブ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
男澤喜惠子 ノーザンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 ハナミ B2 一組 5 10頭3番9人 448kg 山本政 54 1469(0.8)40.7 ダイチラ 10-10-9-6 |
2.22 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 14頭13番10人 455kg 中野省 54 1471(2.4)42.3 マクトゥ 7-9-11-12 |
2.6 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 11頭3番10人 454kg 中野省 54 1420(3.6)42.6 ゴールド 9-10-10-11 |
1.23 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 競走取止 16頭15番0人 0kg 楢崎功 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1800 201 C2選定馬選定騎手特別 8 14頭2番10人 452kg 栗原大 54 1597(1.2)40.1 モンドバ 10-10-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
リーフィーウッド 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
鈴木與四郎 社台ファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 ハナミ B2 一組 2 10頭9番5人 470kg 山本聡 54 1464(0.3)41.6 ダイチラ 2-2-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1600 フォー B2 四組 3 11頭10番1人 480kg 村上忍 54 1430(0.4)40.6 マイネル 5-3-3-4 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭1番2人 481kg 村上忍 54 1453(0.3)4.0 ムーンロ 4-4-5-5 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 1 12頭4番3人 478kg 山本聡 54 1430(0.1)39.7 ロードス 7-7-5-2 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 シュー B2 八組 5 11頭3番2人 473kg 村上忍 54 1403(1.4)39.8 イマジン 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡5
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
山中元夫 グローリーファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 ハナミ B2 一組 6 10頭4番6人 449kg 菅原俊 56 1470(0.9)4.2 ダイチラ 8-8-2-5 |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 6 10頭7番9人 445kg 菅原俊 56 1475(0.9)4.2 モルフェ 4-4-4-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 レディ B2 9 10頭9番1人 462kg 木之葵 56 1435(2.3)41.3 マリーズ 5-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 1 12頭3番3人 458kg 菅原俊 56 1392(0.1)37.6 ピンギッ 2-2 |
9.30 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 3 11頭4番4人 460kg 菅原俊 56 594(0.4)35.4 チャンピ 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ハーリカ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松本桂昌 浜本牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1600 ラナン C1 一組 1 10頭8番1人 528kg 齋藤雄 56 1446(0.2)38.6 ブライト 6-6-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 8頭5番2人 527kg 阿部英 56 1468(0.6)40.7 アルアン 4-3-3-3 |
2.18 高知
1400 関西オ A−3 4 8頭4番4人 522kg 妹尾浩 56 1346(1.7)40.7 ハルイチ 6-6-5-5 |
2.4 高知
1300 A−3 A−3 5 9頭5番4人 519kg 妹尾浩 56 1273(1.0)41.5 グレイス 8-8-5-5 |
11.19 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 4 8頭1番7人 523kg 妹尾浩 56 1312(0.4)39.5 コピーラ 7-5-5-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ファインドロップ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.1 水沢
1600 ナノハ B2 三組 1 11頭2番5人 436kg 木村暁 56 1468(0.1)40.5 シャイン 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 4 9頭6番4人 437kg 小林凌 56 1452(1.0)4.2 ディープ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 水沢
1600 震災復 B2 三組 2 7頭1番2人 431kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.1)39.7 ウップス 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1600 タヒチ B2 一組 7 12頭12番8人 434kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.7)40.4 ペイシャ 4-4-5-4 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ジュク B2 二組 8 12頭8番7人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1453(0.9)4.0 タイセイ 4-4-5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
ピンクショットガン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
廣松金次 北田剛
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.10 佐賀
1400 コブシ C1−4組 2 10頭4番3人 446kg 山口勲 56 1314(0.4)37.7 ムーンパ 8-8-5-2 |
2.25 佐賀
1400 セント C1−5組 4 9頭8番3人 446kg 山口勲 56 1299(0.3)37.1 キットピ 9-7-5-4 |
2.4 佐賀
1400 KBC C1−4組 4 10頭6番4人 445kg 山口勲 56 1315(0.4)37.5 ザッツク 6-6-6-6 |
1.20 佐賀
1400 葉牡丹 C1−4組 7 10頭1番4人 447kg 山口勲 56 1322(1.8)4.0 ミスター 6-5-5-5 |
1.8 佐賀
1800 ジャニ C1−1組 10 10頭1番1人 446kg 山口勲 56 2035(3.5)39.3 イザシュ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |