[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-15 水沢6R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牡4
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭3番5人 465kg 菅原辰 56 1346(1.5)41.7 リゼタイ 3-4-3-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 8 11頭6番8人 472kg 木村暁 56 1353(2.5)42.6 シャイン 4-7-8-10 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 7 10頭5番7人 473kg 木村暁 56 1302(1.3)40.1 タイガー 4-4-5-7 |
12.4 水沢
1600 タッチ C1 四組 6 11頭8番8人 473kg 木村暁 56 1452(1.9)40.9 カタオモ 4-5-4-5 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 4 8頭7番3人 468kg 山本政 56 1245(1.4)40.1 ゴールド 3-7-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牝5
ダンシングサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭1番2人 440kg 高松亮 54 1349(1.8)42.1 リゼタイ 2-2-2-3 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭6番5人 440kg 鈴木祐 54 1340(1.1)4.2 ゼンザイ 2-2-2-3 |
1.6 水沢
1400 スイー C2 九組 3 9頭6番3人 437kg 高松亮 54 1320(1.0)41.1 クラウン 2-2-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭9番3人 430kg 高松亮 54 1319(1.9)4.1 ダイヤモ 3-3-4-6 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭3番4人 438kg 高松亮 54 1304(1.0)39.7 エルミニ 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡4
シルキーメイン 鹿毛
(Barathea)
千葉浩 大川牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭5番6人 495kg 山本聡 56 1333(2.8)40.6 キャプテ 6-6-8-8 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭8番4人 498kg 山本聡 56 1349(3.4)4.2 アキツシ 7-8-9-8 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 8頭3番2人 493kg 山本聡 56 1272(1.4)40.4 ショーシ 6-5-5-4 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 1 8頭6番1人 492kg 山本聡 56 1235(0.0)39.3 セユウカ 3-4-3-2 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭2番3人 493kg 山本聡 56 1252(0.3)40.2 タイセイ 6-6-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
メイショウフレスコ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
今野徳男 広田牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭2番5人 468kg 鈴木祐 56 1321(1.6)39.6 キャプテ 7-7-7-7 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭5番6人 464kg 鈴木祐 56 1349(1.5)40.5 セカンド 6-7-7-8 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭4番9人 468kg 鈴木祐 56 1336(1.4)4.1 デロニク 8-8-8-6 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 7頭1番4人 475kg 関本淳 56 1313(1.4)39.5 エルミニ 7-7-5-7 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 三組 3 9頭5番3人 472kg 鈴木祐 56 1314(0.3)38.9 ラヴァー 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
マミークイーン 栗毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
大黒富美子 浅川牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭4番1人 454kg 小林凌 54 1304(0.1)39.4 ロジメジ 2-2-2-1 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭3番4人 457kg 小林凌 54 1319(0.1)40.1 ブライア 5-3-3-2 |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 9頭5番6人 457kg 小林凌 54 1260(0.2)40.8 バルマス 2-2-2-1 |
1.6 水沢
1400 ダイカ C2 八組 6 9頭5番1人 456kg 木村暁 54 1329(1.7)41.9 キャサリ 3-3-3-5 |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭1番2人 451kg 小林凌 54 1306(0.1)39.6 ヤマニン 4-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
コナセラー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大原雄一 秋田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭4番7人 490kg 高松亮 56 1346(1.2)40.4 セカンド 6-6-6-6 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭6番7人 492kg 山本政 56 1366(4.4)45.4 デロニク 4-5-5-8 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 8頭7番1人 481kg 村上忍 56 1269(0.2)42.1 ブライテ 4-4-2-1 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭3番3人 485kg 高松亮 56 1232(0.2)39.2 フェアリ 6-6-4-2 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭8番4人 487kg 村上忍 56 1266(2.7)42.4 ゴールデ 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
プレミアムショール 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
大久保和夫 小倉牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭3番8人 470kg 大坪慎 56 1329(2.4)41.2 キャプテ 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 8頭6番8人 472kg 山本政 56 1356(2.2)4.1 セカンド 5-8-8-7 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭6番9人 472kg 山本政 56 1353(3.8)42.9 アキツシ 8-7-8-9 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭2番3人 469kg 山本政 56 1242(1.3)40.3 クラウン 4-4-4-4 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭2番2人 460kg 山本政 56 1259(0.2)41.4 エールビ 2-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターキングマン 牝9
クラマサシャトル 栃栗毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭10番1人 480kg 村上忍 54 1256(0.9)40.4 グロシュ 2-2-2-2 |
3.12 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭2番12人 469kg 小杉亮 55 1160(2.2)39.6 キングス 8-8-8 |
2.28 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 11 11頭8番11人 468kg 小杉亮 55 2222(5.9)42.1 アンジュ 11-11-11-11-11-11 |
2.5 船橋
1000 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 9 11頭3番10人 475kg 小杉亮 55 1025(2.3)3.8 ジュンサ 8-8 |
1.18 船橋
1200 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭8番12人 469kg 小杉亮 55 1158(1.9)39.3 サトノス 11-11-11 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牝4
ロスヴィータ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
谷謙介 スカイビーチステーブル
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭3番6人 477kg 木村暁 54 1315(1.2)39.7 ロジメジ 8-7-6-6 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 12頭11番4人 483kg 木村暁 54 1343(2.6)41.5 ドルメロ 4-5-4-4 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭7番5人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1338(0.8)41.8 ロビンエ 3-3-3-4 |
1.25 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 8 10頭1番8人 471kg 川原正 54 1342(1.8)40.4 ユノエス 10-10-10-10 |
1.2 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 7 10頭4番6人 471kg 川原正 54 1355(1.6)41.6 アンジュ 7-7-8-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジャングルポケット 牝8
シルバージョイ 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
山口良成 田端牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭8番9人 423kg 小林凌 54 1338(2.8)39.8 セクイア 10-10-10-10 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭5番4人 418kg 大坪慎 54 1337(4.5)40.9 スミトア 7-7-7-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭3番9人 418kg 村上忍 54 1282(3.0)37.7 タイガー 9-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 8 9頭6番8人 418kg 菅原俊 54 1416(1.7)37.8 キープス 7-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 7 8頭3番6人 416kg 村上忍 54 1409(1.5)37.1 キープス 7-7 |
|
11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ナンセイキラメキ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
欠畑圭一 大狩部牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭8番3人 516kg 阿部英 54 1312(0.7)40.3 キャプテ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 12頭5番3人 512kg 阿部英 54 1325(0.8)40.3 ドルメロ 2-2-1-2 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭1番4人 515kg 阿部英 54 1344(0.4)42.3 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭2番3人 510kg 阿部英 54 1318(1.7)40.8 インプレ 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 三組 9 9頭9番2人 505kg 阿部英 54 1350(3.9)4.4 ラヴァー 1-1-3-7 |