[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-12 佐賀1R 3歳−9組 3歳 ダート1300m 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
サプライズフォース 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
竹原孝昭 本田土寿
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
3.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番15人 444kg 二本柳 54 1177(4.5)40.8 サトノユ 15-15 |
8.5 J小倉
1200 2歳未勝利 12 13頭13番13人 424kg 水口優 54 1138(3.6)38.4 ショウナ 10-10 |
7.30 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 16 17頭14番17人 422kg 水口優 54 1155(3.9)38.6 コウエイ 14-15 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
ニシノステディー 鹿毛
(グランデラ)
冨田藤男 村上欽哉
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
3.11 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭8番12人 482kg 山田敬 56 1160(3.5)41.5 シセイタ 2-3 |
10.21 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 13頭7番12人 480kg 荻野極 55 1285(5.1)40.9 ラストプ 1-1 |
9.16 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 10 15頭8番11人 476kg 吉田隼 54 1110(1.4)36.2 ディアジ 8-10 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 11 17頭11番6人 476kg 大野拓 54 1122(1.9)36.3 ニシノコ 6-7 |
||
3 | 3 |
ローズキングダム 牡3
オファニエル 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
柏木務 一山育成牧場
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
2.27 川崎
1500 フェブ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 9 12頭6番12人 480kg 野中悠 56 1383(1.4)40.6 ジオパー 10-10-10-9 |
1.20 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 12頭10番12人 488kg 二本柳 56 2032(3.4)41.8 ヤマタケ 9-9-12-12 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭14番15人 494kg 二本柳 55 2005(3.1)41.4 デルマア 13-13-14-14 |
11.12 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 14 16頭3番11人 490kg 二本柳 55 1318(4.8)40.4 ワンダー 15-15 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 12 16頭7番16人 488kg 二本柳 55 1409(3.0)38.9 アメノム 11-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
タートルボウル 牝3
ランダムトーク 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
成富直行 前田ファーム
|
大島静 (佐賀) |
3.24 佐賀
1300 3歳− 3歳 6 9頭2番7人 471kg 鮫島克 54 1280(3.1)4.1 ブルベア 6-6-6-6 |
2.24 佐賀
900 ドリー 3歳−7組 9 10頭10番8人 479kg 鮫島克 54 578(2.3)38.3 トーセン 6-8 |
2.11 佐賀
900 ドリー 3歳−8組 9 12頭3番10人 478kg 長田進 54 585(2.6)3.8 テイクユ 9-10 |
1.27 佐賀
900 ドリー 3歳−8組 7 10頭3番5人 473kg 鮫島克 54 580(1.3)38.7 ムービン 6-6 |
1.8 佐賀
900 ドリー 3歳−7組 7 10頭3番3人 473kg 鮫島克 54 582(1.6)38.1 ローリー 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
ガーネットスター 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
酒井孝敏 谷川牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
3.18 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭7番11人 434kg 古川吉 54 1185(5.6)41.4 マコトモ 10-12 |
2.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番7人 440kg 太宰啓 54 2006(2.9)40.9 アスカリ 1-1-1-2 |
10.21 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 川須栄 54 0(0.0)0.0 エスシー |
10.7 J京都
1600 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番7人 446kg 川須栄 54 1368(2.2)37.9 レッドラ 4-3 |
9.9 J阪神
1600 2歳新馬 6 11頭3番10人 440kg 川須栄 54 1380(0.7)34.5 ジャンダ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒルノダムール 牡3
シュフルール 黒鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
冨田藤男 谷川牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
3.11 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番16人 476kg 江田照 56 2184(1.6)37.6 エストス 3-3-4-6 |
2.4 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭14番12人 484kg 丸田恭 56 1514(2.4)37.6 アモーレ 1-1-1 |
11.18 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭11番9人 472kg 松田大 55 1440(6.1)43.2 ショーム 3-4 |
9.10 J中山
2000 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番8人 470kg 丸田恭 54 2037(0.9)36.4 ランリー 1-1-3-3 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 2歳新馬 10 15頭6番14人 480kg 丸田恭 54 1502(1.7)3.5 サクステ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
マイネランデブー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三岡有香 ビッグレッドファーム
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
2.21 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 12 12頭1番7人 493kg 柴田未 55 1371(5.5)43.5 フォルツ 11-12-12-12 |
6.4 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 11 12頭6番9人 476kg 丹内祐 54 1254(3.5)3.7 ヴァイザ 12-11 |
||||
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
ポトリマンボ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
柏木務 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
3.31 佐賀
1300 3歳− 3歳 3 9頭9番9人 470kg 岡村健 56 1257(0.3)39.2 カシノサ 5-6-7-5 |
2.24 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭1番12人 468kg 二本柳 56 1038(4.0)38.1 ライオン 12-12 |
1.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番16人 466kg 西田雄 56 1159(3.1)39.6 トーセン 13-14 |
12.5 佐賀
1400 JRA 2歳九州産 8 10頭8番5人 461kg 藤田菜 55 1344(3.4)40.4 カシノラ 8-10-10-9 |
8.26 J小倉
1200 ひまわり賞2歳オープン 15 17頭1番15人 456kg 鮫島良 53 1130(3.4)36.8 レグルド 16-16 |
||
8 | 9 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡3
クリノビャクダン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
門脇竜一 横井哲
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
3.1 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 6 7頭5番6人 432kg 高畑皓 55 1383(3.8)42.6 ジョウシ 7-7-7-6 |
1.31 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 8 12頭12番6人 433kg 青柳正 55 1371(2.7)4.2 ヴェルジ 7-9-11-12 |
1.11 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 7 12頭9番4人 446kg 青柳正 55 1345(1.5)41.4 コメハチ 9-9-5-6 |
11.25 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭14番8人 426kg 小牧太 55 2005(3.8)42.8 エルティ 15-15-13-14 |
11.5 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 9 11頭9番10人 416kg 菱田裕 55 1518(3.0)38.1 ウォルビ 11-11 |
|
10 |
ローズキングダム 牝3
チャームラブ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
三岡有香 対馬正
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
3.3 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番16人 430kg 柴山雄 54 1531(4.3)4.2 ベルフロ 13-14-16-16 |
2.10 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭8番9人 426kg 柴山雄 54 2039(2.4)37.7 レイエス 9-8-13-11 |
1.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番12人 414kg 戸崎圭 54 1144(1.3)38.4 ミラビリ 16-15 |
8.19 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 10 18頭7番4人 440kg 戸崎圭 54 1243(1.5)36.9 マイティ 2-2 |