[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-12 船橋9R 春風賞 C1選抜馬 ダート1200m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンブライト 牡5
シャトーノワール 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
酒井孝敏 有限会社エスティファーム
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 12 12頭3番12人 466kg 横川尚 56 1220(7.9)42.5 リュウノ 11-12-12 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 12 12頭8番12人 458kg 山中悠 56 1204(5.1)41.5 マッサン 12-12-12 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 9 9頭3番9人 460kg 柿本量 56 1213(5.8)42.1 リュウノ 9-9-9 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 11 11頭5番11人 450kg 横川尚 56 1002(5.4)40.3 デルマオ 11-11-11 |
12.19 浦和
1400 万両( B3 二 12 12頭12番12人 472kg 山中悠 56 1380(7.9)44.2 エミノマ 12-12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡6
ゾイゾイ 芦毛
(SeekingtheGold)
鈴木伸哉 新冠橋本牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
4.3 川崎
1500 桜草( C1 二 11 11頭9番8人 489kg 繁田健 56 1413(5.1)46.1 ペイシャ 3-3-3-9 |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 5 12頭6番6人 493kg 加藤和 56 1154(1.3)38.6 リュウノ 6-4-5 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 4 12頭6番5人 491kg 繁田健 56 1156(0.3)37.8 マッサン 3-5-6 |
1.18 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 12頭9番6人 496kg 繁田健 56 1154(0.0)38.5 マッサン 7-5-5 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 9 12頭2番3人 497kg 繁田健 56 1324(1.2)41.5 ソラリス 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ノムラテスコガビー 栗毛
(スキャン)
野村昭夫 前川隆範
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 11 12頭2番9人 505kg 本橋孝 56 1159(1.7)39.7 ハウライ 3-3-4 |
11.22 浦和
1600 山茶花 B3 二 9 11頭7番9人 503kg 本橋孝 56 1462(2.2)40.7 ダージー 7-6-10-11 |
10.27 船橋
1000 オクト B3C1選抜馬 4 14頭8番9人 506kg 坂井英 57 1014(1.2)37.6 トップス 2-1 |
9.27 船橋
1000 楽天競 B3C1選抜馬 3 13頭11番10人 510kg 坂井英 57 1014(1.2)37.1 フィット 3-3 |
9.1 船橋
1200 白井ス B3選抜馬 12 12頭4番9人 507kg 坂井英 56 1176(2.3)40.8 ヴェイル 6-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
サザンジュエリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 6 12頭11番4人 480kg 林 幻 56 1151(0.4)39.5 エンプレ 3-3-3 |
2.8 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 12頭3番6人 484kg 山中悠 56 1151(0.2)39.4 ジェット 2-2-2 |
12.9 J中京
1400 3歳上 16 16頭11番15人 478kg 川又賢 57 1269(3.1)40.6 サクセス 1-1 |
9.17 J阪神
1200 3歳上 13 15頭7番12人 472kg 三津隼 57 1135(1.7)37.5 メイショ 9-10 |
6.28 笠松
1400 雷鳥特 A 3特別 4 9頭7番1人 472kg 松山弘 57 1268(0.8)39.3 ウマコ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.18 J小倉
1000 4歳上 11 14頭5番10人 500kg 木幡巧 57 1001(1.2)37.1 トキワ 4-6 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上 6 16頭12番16人 502kg 川須栄 56 1135(0.7)37.9 セングウ 3-3 |
11.12 J福島
1150 3歳上 14 16頭12番15人 490kg 丹内祐 56 1102(1.8)38.5 メイショ 4-6 |
8.13 J札幌
1000 3歳上 11 11頭11番8人 492kg 丹内祐 54 598(2.0)3.6 トルシュ 5-8 |
7.30 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 1 12頭2番1人 492kg 丹内祐 56 598(0.0)36.1 タイセイ 2-1 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ヴィヴァチッシモ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 4 12頭2番3人 504kg 笹川翼 56 1153(1.2)3.9 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
2.5 船橋
1200 松戸賞 C1 五六 1 12頭5番3人 504kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.6)3.9 ユウユウ 2-2-2 |
1.17 船橋
1600 まきの C1 二 9 14頭8番4人 509kg 山本聡 56 1448(0.8)4.1 オルデト 2-2-2-2 |
12.19 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 八 1 12頭5番3人 502kg 服部茂 56 1309(0.8)39.4 ダイワリ 2-1-1-1 |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 3 14頭6番10人 488kg 服部茂 56 1448(0.4)40.9 マツリダ 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
イーグルカフェ 牡7
バーデンフォンテン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉橋興生 新井弘幸
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 11 12頭10番11人 460kg 笠野雄 56 1162(1.5)40.7 エンプレ 2-2-2 |
11.6 川崎
1500 横須賀 B3 二 8 14頭9番9人 462kg 笠野雄 56 1375(0.7)41.3 ヤマニン 5-5-3-2 |
10.20 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 五一 1 12頭6番6人 462kg 笠野雄 55 1370(0.2)38.8 ウエスタ 3-3-2-2 |
9.28 船橋
1200 秋風ス C1選抜馬 9 11頭3番3人 461kg 中野省 56 1168(2.1)37.4 トップス 11-11-11 |
9.22 浦和
1500 仲秋( B3C1 四一 8 12頭11番5人 455kg 本田重 55 1393(1.9)38.6 ケンブリ 12-11-11-8 |
|
8 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ゼヤラー 栗毛
(Rahy)
村山輝雄 川島牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 3 12頭11番5人 498kg 左海誠 56 1150(0.9)38.6 リュウノ 3-3-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1選抜馬イ 9 12頭2番1人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1159(1.3)4.0 イントゥ 2-1-1 |
9.29 船橋
1200 渡邉真 C1 三四 1 12頭3番1人 504kg 矢野貴 56 1162(0.0)39.6 オニノヘ 2-2-2 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 1 12頭12番1人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1159(0.3)39.3 ヴァイキ 3-2-2 |
8.6 船橋
1000 ばん馬 C2選抜馬 1 12頭10番1人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1013(0.4)37.4 ダイリュ 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡7
シータトウショウ 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
大瀧啓之 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 4 12頭6番5人 554kg 矢野貴 56 1149(0.2)38.1 エンプレ 8-7-7 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 5 12頭4番4人 554kg 矢野貴 56 1158(0.5)3.8 マッサン 9-5-5 |
1.17 船橋
1200 Yоu C1選抜馬イ 4 9頭3番2人 552kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.3)38.6 ボデギー 5-6-5 |
10.26 船橋
1200 秋収め B3選抜馬 4 12頭8番8人 551kg 矢野貴 56 1153(1.2)38.3 サトノス 9-10-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200 夕刊フ B3選抜馬 10 12頭4番5人 553kg 矢野貴 56 1167(2.3)39.3 ゴーフュ 11-10-10 |
|
10 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本富夫 米田牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
4.5 川崎
900 ブレー C1選定馬 4 12頭11番7人 442kg 中越琉 54 557(0.5)3.8 キョウエ 3-3-4 |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 9 12頭9番10人 444kg 實川純 54 1167(2.6)38.9 リュウノ 10-9-8 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 6 9頭9番5人 443kg 中越琉 54 556(1.3)37.8 ビッグデ 3-3-4 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 11頭10番6人 443kg 中越琉 54 490(1.0)36.7 マイティ 5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 7 9頭2番6人 444kg 保園翔 54 1169(1.4)39.1 リュウノ 2-4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
上野進二 東栄牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
4.5 川崎
1400 ジョイ B3選定馬 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 笹川翼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 3 14頭10番7人 494kg 笹川翼 55 1020(0.3)37.7 マイネル 8-8 |
2.9 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭3番6人 493kg 笹川翼 55 1163(0.3)40.2 エミーズ 5-4-4 |
1.12 船橋
1200 酒々井 C1選抜馬 7 12頭1番11人 498kg 江川伸 54 1159(0.7)3.9 ワイズア 8-7-6 |
12.22 浦和
1500 仲冬( C1 一 10 12頭5番9人 485kg 江川伸 54 1385(1.6)40.5 エドノエ 9-8-9-8 |
|
12 |
カンパニー 牡7
ポップチャート 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 3 12頭12番2人 522kg 中野省 56 1148(0.1)38.2 エンプレ 7-4-4 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 2 12頭7番1人 535kg 御神訓 56 1155(0.2)37.8 マッサン 10-3-3 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 3 9頭5番1人 532kg 中野省 56 1155(0.0)37.6 リュウノ 5-5-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 アクル B3 7 16頭1番6人 526kg 御神訓 56 1148(0.9)38.1 エースウ 12-11 |
12.5 船橋
1200 烈風ス B3選抜馬ア 2 11頭5番6人 516kg 中野省 56 1137(0.1)37.4 ボデギー 6-6-7 |