[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-11 船橋12R アンデルセン特別 B2 三以下 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
バズマイハート 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled)
平井ひろみ 碧雲牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 4 11頭10番6人 484kg 真島大 56 1429(0.4)39.8 ハドソン 7-7-6-5 |
3.2 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 一 1 14頭10番2人 479kg 真島大 56 1461(0.0)40.6 ハーモニ 9-9-9-7 |
2.9 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 3 14頭5番4人 484kg 真島大 56 1449(0.5)40.7 ビンテー 10-7-3-3 |
1.19 船橋
1800 f−k C1C2選抜馬 5 13頭11番4人 488kg 真島大 57 1593(1.8)42.2 ブレイブ 4-3-2-2 |
11.2 門別
1800 むかわ B3−2B4−1 2 12頭1番4人 480kg 井上俊 54 1557(1.0)40.2 ハヤブサ 8-8-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートレジーナ 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
1.18 船橋
1600 酒々井 B3 二 7 14頭3番2人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1462(1.8)41.6 エイシン 11-12-12-11 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭5番3人 476kg 服部茂 56 1575(0.4)39.2 カズノテ 8-8-11-11 |
12.4 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 四 2 14頭2番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1426(1.4)39.6 ミスエリ 6-5-5-5 |
10.27 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 2 10頭1番2人 471kg 御神訓 56 1421(0.8)38.9 ニャチャ 6-5-4-3 |
9.29 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 2 11頭9番3人 481kg 御神訓 55 1446(0.2)39.4 グレート 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
キシュウウインド 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
田中成奉 日西牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 9 11頭3番3人 542kg 中野省 56 1441(1.6)41.7 ハドソン 4-4-3-3 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 1 14頭6番3人 537kg 真島大 56 1435(0.1)39.1 チェンジ 5-5-3-4 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 8 12頭10番4人 539kg 真島大 56 1452(1.1)40.5 ヴィラン 5-5-5-6 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C1 二 1 14頭3番8人 527kg 真島大 56 1373(0.1)40.4 カワナ 8-8-6-6 |
12.21 浦和
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 2 12頭6番10人 525kg 真島大 56 1383(0.3)39.1 キョウワ 3-4-3-4 |
|
4 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
キャットストリート 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
グローバルサービス( 北星村田牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1600 沈丁花 B3 二 2 11頭1番4人 473kg 和田譲 54 1453(0.1)40.1 ハッチャ 1-1-1-1 |
2.16 浦和
1500 早春( B3 二 8 12頭6番5人 469kg 和田譲 54 1391(1.2)40.6 ヴィラン 5-6-5-6 |
11.8 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 9 14頭3番11人 473kg 繁田健 54 2204(2.6)43.8 ステップ 6-6-6-6-4-5 |
10.19 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 1 11頭9番4人 475kg 和田譲 54 1439(0.3)38.4 ガリゲッ 2-2-2-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 1 12頭5番2人 479kg 和田譲 53 1303(0.3)38.7 イエスア 7-5-7-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
アールデコ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
野嶋祥二 澤井義一
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1600 沈丁花 B3 二 1 11頭2番3人 468kg 矢野貴 54 1452(0.1)39.7 アムール 4-4-4-2 |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 4 14頭7番10人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1440(0.1)39.9 スパーキ 5-4-5-4 |
2.16 浦和
1500 早春( B3 二 7 12頭3番2人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1391(1.2)41.4 ヴィラン 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400 初富士 B3 三 3 11頭4番4人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1308(1.3)39.3 サンシー 3-3-5-4 |
12.19 浦和
1400 万両( B3 二 4 12頭1番2人 451kg 矢野貴 54 1306(0.5)39.4 エミノマ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
クリスタルストーン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村山輝雄 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.23 J中山
2500 3歳上 12 16頭11番10人 482kg 横山和 57 2456(2.5)40.2 オメガド 16-16-15-12 |
12.2 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 16頭10番14人 480kg 横山和 57 1568(2.2)39.7 ローレル 16-16-16-15 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳上 7 15頭10番10人 472kg 田中勝 57 1550(1.9)39.2 バイタル 13-13-12-10 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳上 8 15頭4番11人 476kg 田中勝 57 1477(1.4)38.4 ハヤブサ 14-14-14-14 |
6.17 J東京
2100 3歳上 10 14頭3番11人 478kg 田中勝 57 2129(1.9)3.8 クロノス 14-14-14-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
アドマイヤアイドル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
欠畑圭一 浦新徳司
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 5 11頭2番9人 499kg 阿部英 55 2490(1.6)41.3 ダイワエ 5-2-4-4 |
11.19 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 9 12頭9番11人 502kg 阿部英 56 2117(3.5)41.8 スーパー 11-10-10-10 |
10.22 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 4 11頭4番7人 506kg 阿部英 56 2056(1.0)39.1 キングジ 5-5-6-5 |
9.18 J中山
2200 第71回 朝日杯セントライト記念G23歳オープン 15 15頭3番14人 498kg 御神訓 56 2154(2.7)35.3 ミッキー 12-12-13-15 |
7.30 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 5 14頭9番2人 500kg 阿部英 55 2346(0.6)37.8 サンエイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
エイブルインレース 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 9 12頭8番2人 459kg 森泰斗 53 1380(1.7)41.5 オルキス 2-2-1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3選抜馬 3 12頭9番2人 451kg 森泰斗 54 1150(0.4)38.5 ハウライ 2-1-2 |
1.16 船橋
1200 房総ス B3選抜馬 7 12頭3番2人 453kg 山本聡 54 1157(0.9)38.6 サクラエ 5-6-7 |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 2 12頭11番1人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1146(0.4)38.6 ハウライ 2-2-2 |
10.26 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1選抜馬イ 1 12頭12番2人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1146(0.3)38.5 シャイニ 3-3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.6 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手 10 11頭3番10人 479kg 石崎駿 56 2004(3.4)41.1 スギノグ 8-9-10-10 |
2.24 大井
1800 アメジ B3 一選抜特別 11 13頭5番9人 484kg 張田昂 56 1578(1.7)39.4 アーチデ 9-10-7-7 |
1.18 船橋
1600 酒々井 B3 二 12 14頭6番11人 490kg 張田昂 56 1479(3.5)43.5 エイシン 10-10-8-9 |
11.20 浦和
1500 樅の木 B3 三 4 12頭4番6人 476kg 張田昂 56 1380(0.5)39.1 セルリア 10-6-8-8 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 8 14頭12番8人 475kg 張田昂 56 2218(4.4)42.4 カンムル 13-13-13-13-8-9 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
イシノエストック 黒鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
大栗芳一 石田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1600 ロジー B3 二 7 14頭8番8人 500kg 酒井忍 56 1451(1.1)40.4 ハレカイ 9-9-10-11 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 8 14頭11番5人 498kg 瀧川寿 55 1453(0.6)39.4 ドリーム 13-13-11-12 |
12.11 川崎
1600 冬木立 B3 二 4 14頭6番4人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1457(0.1)41.1 マジック 6-6-6-3 |
8.12 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 7 15頭7番5人 502kg 真島大 55 1433(0.4)40.9 ジェロニ 3-3-3-4 |
7.26 大井
1400 ペッパ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭16番6人 498kg 笹川翼 55 1290(1.0)38.8 サドルオ 8-8-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
ProudCitize 牡5
ElFasto 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
前田敏文 BreretonC.Jones
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 8 14頭9番6人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1439(1.0)40.1 パイロス 3-3-3-2 |
2.9 船橋
1600 猫柳特 B2 三以下 8 13頭9番4人 508kg 山本聡 57 1452(1.6)41.6 ダイリュ 4-6-4-5 |
1.18 船橋
1600 酒々井 B3 二 1 14頭14番3人 508kg 森泰斗 56 1444(0.4)41.2 サトノメ 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1500 ポイン B2B3 四一 4 12頭8番1人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1371(0.5)39.1 ダージー 6-6-6-6 |
12.6 船橋
1600 SPA B3 二 2 14頭9番3人 508kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.0)3.9 ロジスト 5-4-4-5 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
スカアハ 芦毛
(アサティス)
(株)ドン 富田恭司
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 2 11頭1番8人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1426(0.1)38.8 ハドソン 9-9-8-8 |
2.8 船橋
1600 野島崎 B3 二 3 14頭11番7人 477kg 笹川翼 56 1442(0.5)39.9 チャイヨ 11-11-10-10 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 2 12頭11番9人 479kg 笹川翼 56 1441(0.0)39.5 ヴィラン 9-9-4-3 |
12.19 浦和
1400 万両( B3 二 6 12頭8番7人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1309(0.8)38.8 エミノマ 8-8-8-6 |
12.4 船橋
1600 アクア B3 三 4 14頭9番11人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1434(0.4)39.2 サトノク 10-10-10-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ヴードゥーレディ 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
高樽秀夫 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1800 ザ・ナ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭3番10人 476kg 川島正 55 1586(3.1)39.9 アーミー 12-12-12-12 |
2.28 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 10 14頭2番5人 479kg 川島正 56 1447(0.8)38.6 スパーキ 14-14-14-13 |
2.8 船橋
1600 野島崎 B3 二 4 14頭5番2人 477kg 川島正 56 1443(0.6)39.9 チャイヨ 14-13-12-13 |
1.16 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 14頭4番9人 481kg 川島正 55 1576(0.2)38.5 カゼノド 12-12-12-12 |
12.7 船橋
1700 香取特 B2B3選抜馬 1 14頭12番13人 480kg 川島正 55 1489(0.1)39.4 ドライヴ 13-13-12-9 |
|
14 |
タートルボウル セン4
ルーシーショー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 2 14頭5番2人 462kg 御神訓 56 1433(0.0)40.3 ブレイブ 2-3-4-3 |
2.7 船橋
1600 駿光特 C1 二 1 14頭1番2人 465kg 御神訓 56 1449(0.1)40.5 グローリ 5-5-5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 1 14頭11番2人 462kg 御神訓 56 1447(0.2)38.9 ワンダー 3-3-3-2 |
12.4 船橋
1500 寿美屋 C2 二 2 12頭3番2人 466kg 矢野貴 56 1370(0.1)39.7 プラチナ 8-7-7-6 |
11.9 川崎
1500 厚木飯 C2 二 4 11頭11番4人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1371(1.6)40.2 マックス 9-8-7-5 |