[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-11 船橋10R エイプリルダッシュ B3C1選抜馬 ダート1000m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
ロマンスビコー 鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
佐藤陽一 斉藤スタッド
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 8 13頭9番4人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1022(1.1)37.1 リンゴカ 10-11 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 4 14頭7番7人 475kg 笹川翼 55 1016(0.2)37.5 シャイン 8-8 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 3 14頭6番5人 474kg 笹川翼 53 1025(1.1)37.9 ジュンヒ 3-4 |
12.26 大井
1000 ウイン B3 五選抜 6 12頭4番4人 475kg 御神訓 54 1013(0.8)35.8 ヴォルム 12-12 |
12.5 船橋
1200 烈風ス B3選抜馬ア 6 11頭2番3人 470kg 本田重 54 1145(0.9)37.7 ボデギー 9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウサムソン 牝6
メイキングザヘヴン 芦毛
(Buddha)
(株)ファーストビジ グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
3.21 浦和
1400 春分の B2B3 三一 6 10頭7番7人 490kg 山崎誠 53 1304(1.9)39.4 シュンプ 7-6-6-6 |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 6 12頭12番7人 490kg 山崎誠 54 1158(0.9)39.2 シャイン 7-6-5 |
2.6 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3選抜馬 6 12頭5番7人 492kg 山崎誠 54 1157(1.1)38.6 ハウライ 10-9-10 |
1.16 船橋
1200 房総ス B3選抜馬 4 12頭6番8人 493kg 山崎誠 54 1152(0.4)37.8 サクラエ 11-9-8 |
12.21 浦和
1400 滑川町 B2 三 6 12頭5番10人 491kg 山崎誠 54 1303(0.8)38.2 オーバー 7-7-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
スプリングアマイン 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 2 13頭2番1人 470kg 本田重 55 1012(0.1)36.9 リンゴカ 4-3 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭3番2人 474kg 本田重 55 1016(0.2)37.8 シャイン 3-4 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 1 11頭4番2人 471kg 本田重 54 548(0.0)37.2 インデア 3-3-3 |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭10番3人 468kg 本田重 54 1152(1.0)3.9 ハウライ 4-3-3 |
9.28 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭3番3人 471kg 本田重 55 1162(0.3)3.9 ニシノキ 5-4-4 |
|
4 |
トワイニング 牡4
キープザチェンジ 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)カネショウ 大川牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
3.28 大井
1000 駿馬賞 B3 六選抜 10 12頭10番11人 466kg 藤江渉 56 1017(1.5)37.4 ユメノヒ 9-9 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 12 13頭10番11人 470kg 藤江渉 57 1025(1.4)38.5 リンゴカ 3-4 |
2.15 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭3番6人 461kg 藤江渉 55 1323(2.7)41.9 トーセン 1-1-2-5 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭10番6人 464kg 吉原寛 57 1025(1.1)38.9 シャイン 1-2 |
1.16 船橋
1200 房総ス B3選抜馬 8 12頭7番12人 459kg 寺島憂 56 1159(1.1)39.7 サクラエ 1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ラヴォイラ 栗毛
(AlwaysFair)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.19 浦和
1400 春光( B3 三 5 12頭12番5人 493kg 高松亮 54 1304(2.1)40.1 エスシー 3-4-4-6 |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭8番2人 485kg 高松亮 54 1151(0.0)39.1 エスプリ 2-2 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 6 13頭2番6人 485kg 岡部誠 53 1150(1.0)39.6 ボナテス 2-2 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番2人 485kg 御神訓 54 1155(2.2)39.5 コウギョ 11-11 |
9.11 大井
1400 サファ B3選抜牝馬特別 4 12頭5番4人 487kg クアト 54 1280(0.2)38.9 パイナワ 5-5-4 |
|
6 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
シトラスブリーズ 鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
和氣竜彦 高昭牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
3.27 大井
1200 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 6 11頭3番3人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1141(1.0)36.7 クリルカ 6-6 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 5 13頭6番9人 462kg 高松亮 55 1018(0.7)36.2 リンゴカ 12-12 |
2.20 大井
1200 如月賞 B3 四選抜特別 8 15頭4番14人 466kg 野澤憲 54 1145(0.7)37.4 エースウ 14-14 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 6 14頭9番12人 479kg 野澤憲 55 1019(0.5)37.3 シャイン 14-14 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭9番11人 487kg 野澤憲 55 1034(2.0)38.7 ジュンヒ 5-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
トーセンファントム 牝5
トーセントップラン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 8 12頭11番8人 475kg 笹川翼 54 561(0.7)38.5 ナスノキ 4-3-3 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 10頭6番3人 477kg 笹川翼 54 495(0.9)37.1 ケイティ 2-2 |
10.19 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 11頭3番2人 466kg 笹川翼 54 484(0.4)35.9 サクラベ 3-3 |
9.21 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 二 5 12頭5番9人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1321(1.6)42.4 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 川崎
1500 大山詣 C1 一 14 14頭9番12人 461kg 真島大 54 1469(10.7)51.9 ジョーフ 3-3-5-14 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ウインアズライト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
宮崎時子 川島牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.16 船橋
1200 房総ス B3選抜馬 6 12頭11番1人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1156(0.8)3.9 サクラエ 4-3-3 |
12.5 船橋
1200 烈風ス B3選抜馬ア 3 11頭10番1人 484kg 森泰斗 54 1139(0.3)3.8 ボデギー 5-3-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200 秋収め B3選抜馬 2 12頭11番1人 482kg 御神訓 54 1144(0.3)3.8 サトノス 2-2-2 |
9.29 船橋
1200 夕刊フ B3選抜馬 2 12頭2番1人 483kg 森泰斗 53 1145(0.1)38.9 ゴーフュ 1-1-1 |
6.27 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 7 16頭3番2人 479kg 山本聡 54 1144(1.4)39.5 バンドオ 1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡5
ベルアミイ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
村下義等 坂本智広
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 11 14頭2番12人 475kg 臼井健 56 1457(2.4)41.9 ブレイブ 12-12-11-11 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 14 14頭12番8人 477kg 中野省 56 1467(3.2)42.4 タイセイ 2-2-2-2 |
1.16 船橋
1200 房総ス B3選抜馬 12 12頭8番5人 481kg 中野省 56 1177(2.9)40.5 サクラエ 6-8-10 |
12.26 大井
1000 ウイン B3 五選抜 5 12頭10番6人 480kg 中野省 56 1011(0.6)35.8 ヴォルム 11-11 |
11.20 浦和
1500 樅の木 B3 三 12 12頭10番3人 474kg 中野省 56 1409(3.4)42.3 セルリア 7-7-6-10 |
|
10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
グリーンサンライズ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別敏朗 増本牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 1 13頭8番8人 463kg 仲野光 55 1011(0.1)36.3 デルマオ 7-7 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 12 14頭1番8人 466kg 仲野光 55 1026(1.2)38.3 シャイン 12-12 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 2 12頭4番7人 464kg 仲野光 56 555(0.1)3.7 ナスノキ 10-11-8 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 4 14頭7番8人 467kg 仲野光 55 1025(1.1)37.6 ジュンヒ 8-9 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 9 12頭1番10人 468kg 仲野光 56 2154(1.1)42.5 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
ブラックホーク 牝5
ドラゴンウィン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
平井頼行 本田土寿
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( C1 二 10 10頭9番10人 482kg 横川尚 54 1492(4.8)43.6 グランプ 10-10-10-10 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 13 13頭13番13人 496kg 横川尚 53 1037(2.6)37.5 リンゴカ 13-13 |
2.9 船橋
1200 早春ス C1選抜馬 10 12頭9番10人 497kg 横川尚 54 1174(2.1)39.3 マッサン 7-11-11 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 12 14頭11番13人 491kg 臼井健 53 1043(2.9)39.5 ジュンヒ 7-11 |
1.10 浦和
1400 迎春( C1 三 12 12頭6番12人 490kg 横川尚 54 1337(3.2)41.5 ティース 10-10-11-12 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
マストシーストップ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 3 13頭7番6人 471kg 福永祐 57 1013(0.2)37.5 リンゴカ 2-2 |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 8 13頭5番4人 470kg 本田重 55 1143(0.9)38.7 リターン 9-8 |
10.18 浦和
1500 秋風( B3 二 4 12頭2番1人 470kg 本田重 56 1386(0.5)38.9 ケンブリ 3-3-3-2 |
9.11 大井
1200 花野賞 B3 四選抜特別 出走取消 16頭16番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭8番1人 479kg 本田重 56 1132(0.5)3.7 インカロ 8-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
OldFashione 牡6
StorminCat 芦毛
(StormCat)
松本朋治 Mr.&Mrs.BayneWel
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 6 13頭3番2人 523kg 濱田達 57 1018(0.7)36.9 リンゴカ 8-8 |
2.7 船橋
1000 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 3 14頭5番3人 521kg 濱田達 57 1014(0.0)37.6 シャイン 5-5 |
2.1 川崎
900 ユニコ B2B3選定馬 3 10頭2番4人 519kg 濱田達 55 552(0.8)37.3 ジュンヒ 5-7-4 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 7 14頭2番3人 530kg 濱田達 57 1028(1.4)37.8 ジュンヒ 10-7 |
11.9 川崎
900 百花繚 B2B3選定馬 4 12頭10番9人 514kg 庄司大 57 547(0.9)3.7 ラディヴ 10-7-7 |
|
14 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ミストラルバード 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.5 川崎
900 ブレー C1選定馬 2 12頭12番3人 490kg 森泰斗 56 553(0.1)37.2 キョウエ 5-5-6 |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 8 12頭5番12人 493kg 仲野光 56 1153(0.6)38.1 エンプレ 11-12-12 |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭13番8人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1166(2.8)40.7 アンワン 10-11 |
6.21 船橋
1200 パール C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番5人 486kg 山本聡 56 1159(0.9)40.1 リュウノ 5-6-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬イ C1選抜馬イ 2 9頭7番1人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1160(0.7)38.9 ロクイチ 4-4-6 |