[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-06 川崎8R 神速(しんそく)賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ナイキチャーミング 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
(株)パイロットナミ カタオカステーブル
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 2 10頭7番4人 441kg 本田重 54 551(0.6)37.6 クインズ 5-3-4 |
2.7 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭3番9人 446kg 本田重 55 1169(1.8)39.4 エミーズ 8-8-8 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 10頭1番6人 437kg 森泰斗 54 487(0.1)3.6 ケイティ 6-4 |
9.28 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭9番8人 448kg 岡村健 54 1172(1.0)40.3 デルマオ 2-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
900 激走( C1選定馬 6 10頭3番2人 437kg 岡村健 53 552(0.9)38.3 トチノマ 3-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
カシノミニパイン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
冨田藤男 田原安田牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 10頭10番4人 503kg 山崎真 56 478(0.0)35.7 マイティ 1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 4 13頭12番7人 499kg 小杉亮 55 1018(0.7)38.2 リンゴカ 1-1 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 11頭6番5人 500kg 秋元耕 56 487(0.7)36.9 マイティ 3-4 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 6 12頭3番2人 504kg 秋元耕 56 558(0.4)38.5 ナスノキ 1-1-2 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 10頭3番4人 505kg 秋元耕 56 489(0.3)36.7 ケイティ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンアポロン 牡4
カゼノジュエリー 栗毛
(PeaceRules)
深井孟 株式会社U・M・A
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 8 10頭9番2人 423kg 瀧川寿 56 559(1.4)38.5 クインズ 2-2-2 |
1.31 川崎
900 よみう C2選定馬 2 12頭10番2人 423kg 瀧川寿 56 560(0.5)38.3 マンダラ 1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
900 スプラ C2選定馬 2 12頭10番1人 416kg 瀧川寿 56 558(0.0)38.4 ナスノキ 1-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭11番2人 418kg 瀧川寿 56 558(0.4)38.4 マリノピ 1-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
800 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 5 11頭9番1人 415kg 瀧川寿 56 499(0.9)37.7 ピュアア 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
エーソングフォー 栗毛
(MoreThanReady)
前田敏文 エクセルマネジメント
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 12 12頭4番8人 425kg 町田直 54 1167(2.0)40.1 エンプレ 5-4-8 |
2.2 川崎
900 先鋒( C1選定馬 4 10頭2番1人 429kg 真島大 54 559(0.4)38.4 アヴァー 4-4-3 |
12.9 J中京
1400 犬山特別3歳上 16 18頭8番16人 434kg 鮫島駿 55 1233(2.0)36.3 ダイメイ 4-5 |
10.14 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上 15 18頭4番6人 432kg 吉田隼 55 560(1.0)32.7 ファイブ |
8.20 J新潟
1000 3歳上 9 18頭1番4人 428kg 柴田善 55 555(0.8)32.7 ソレイユ |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝8
センティーレ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
岡田初江 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭3番3人 431kg 山崎誠 54 489(1.1)35.5 マイティ 8-6 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 3 10頭1番1人 429kg 山崎誠 54 553(0.8)37.1 クインズ 8-8-5 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 1 12頭1番4人 430kg 山崎誠 54 554(0.1)37.5 リンゴカ 6-5-5 |
1.1 川崎
900 スプラ C2選定馬 1 12頭11番2人 437kg 山崎誠 54 558(0.0)38.3 カゼノア 2-1-2 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 2 12頭9番7人 428kg 山崎誠 54 554(0.8)37.6 インデア 10-10-9 |
|
6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
プレミールサダコ 黒鹿毛
(サニングデール)
津田浩一 清水貞信
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 10頭7番9人 412kg 藤本現 54 499(2.1)36.7 マイティ 7-8 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 10 10頭2番8人 412kg 森下博 54 572(2.7)37.2 クインズ 10-10-10 |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 14 16頭13番10人 408kg 藤本現 54 1178(3.3)41.6 アリエル 1-2 |
12.27 大井
1000 タブコ C2選抜 4 10頭7番4人 410kg 藤田菜 54 1025(1.7)37.7 フェイム 7-9 |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 13 16頭11番10人 409kg 櫻井光 54 1171(2.1)41.1 エスプリ 6-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝8
ホシノユメ 青毛
(Danehill)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
3.19 浦和
1500 幸手権 C1 九 10 11頭2番7人 452kg 拜原靖 54 1399(2.4)40.1 トイトイ 4-4-8-7 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 8 9頭3番8人 449kg 藤江渉 54 560(1.7)3.8 ビッグデ 5-5-3 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 11頭5番10人 451kg 藤江渉 54 493(1.3)36.4 マイティ 10-9 |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 3 11頭2番2人 453kg 拜原靖 54 564(1.4)38.8 スウェプ 1-1-2 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 5 12頭7番4人 455kg 瀧川寿 54 1029(0.7)38.9 レディー 3-2 |
|
8 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)森井ホームサー 千代田牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1500 木の実 C1選定牝馬 1 12頭10番1人 473kg 今野忠 54 1362(0.1)39.8 アクトナ 5-5-3-3 |
9.9 川崎
1400 「かわ C1C2選定牝馬 2 12頭8番1人 471kg 今野忠 55 1306(0.2)4.0 チャイヨ 2-3-2-2 |
8.24 川崎
1500 県営電 C1 四五 1 9頭5番4人 469kg 今野忠 54 1365(0.7)38.8 ディーエ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 川崎
1500 C1 四 C1 四 7 9頭7番3人 467kg 今野忠 54 1389(2.0)42.9 ネオヴァ 3-3-4-4 |
7.7 川崎
1600 湘南江 C2 三 1 14頭2番4人 457kg 今野忠 54 1445(0.2)39.5 ニシノラ 8-7-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
高橋一郎 松栄牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1七 六八 10 12頭5番8人 490kg 繁田健 56 1330(2.4)40.6 クールモ 6-5-6-6 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 11頭11番9人 500kg 繁田健 56 492(1.2)36.7 マイティ 6-7 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 12 12頭8番9人 503kg 繁田健 56 567(1.3)38.4 ナスノキ 8-7-9 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 10頭9番9人 498kg 繁田健 56 498(1.2)37.1 ケイティ 7-8 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番7人 502kg 繁田健 56 490(0.5)37.6 ドンレッ 1-1 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ヤサシイキモチ 鹿毛
(ビッグサンデー)
宮城寛也 高村牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 12 12頭11番2人 450kg 左海誠 54 1335(2.3)42.8 ソラリス 1-1-1-5 |
7.2 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 5 12頭9番1人 448kg 岩田康 54 1003(1.2)3.7 フィネス 2-3 |
4.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭11番2人 434kg 藤田菜 54 1142(0.9)38.8 ヘルディ 3-5 |
4.8 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭15番4人 442kg 松岡正 54 1114(0.3)36.6 メイショ 2-3 |
3.20 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭5番2人 444kg 松岡正 54 1138(0.3)39.3 ラブユー 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
太田雅貴 ハクツ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 10頭2番8人 476kg 矢野貴 56 490(1.2)36.2 マイティ 4-4 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 11頭9番8人 479kg 吉原寛 56 495(1.5)36.8 マイティ 8-8 |
2.2 川崎
900 先鋒( C1選定馬 7 10頭10番9人 473kg 見越彬 56 563(0.8)38.5 アヴァー 5-5-6 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭4番8人 473kg 矢野貴 56 490(0.4)36.2 ケイティ 8-7 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 6 12頭12番10人 473kg 見越彬 56 564(2.0)38.5 トウカイ 2-4-6 |
|
12 |
エアジハード 牡4
ラビングリーシャ 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
森中蕃 高橋正三
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 4 10頭3番5人 440kg 矢野貴 56 553(0.8)37.5 クインズ 7-6-5 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 11頭3番7人 444kg 山崎誠 56 487(0.7)35.8 マイティ 7-6 |
1.30 川崎
1500 王者の C1 二 14 14頭10番9人 446kg 矢野貴 56 1388(2.4)41.6 ドゥアイ 4-4-4-8 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 4 11頭7番7人 445kg 矢野貴 56 554(0.6)37.3 デルマオ 9-8-9 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 7 14頭7番8人 452kg 山崎誠 56 1377(1.0)40.9 アルディ 10-10-8-9 |