[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-06 川崎11R 川崎沖縄県人会杯 B2 二 ダート1500m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
タイキジャンヌ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
森中蕃 パカパカファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 3 10頭4番4人 473kg 山崎誠 56 1380(0.8)39.7 サンガッ 8-8-7-8 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 4 14頭3番8人 474kg 山崎誠 57 1368(0.9)4.0 サンシー 9-9-9-8 |
1.29 川崎
1500 「ご縁 B2B3 二一 4 12頭5番8人 483kg 山崎誠 57 1377(1.4)4.2 ジーケー 3-3-4-4 |
12.16 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 14 14頭2番13人 466kg 草野太 60 3313(8.1)0.0 キングズ 13-12-10-10 |
10.22 J新潟
1200 3歳上 13 14頭8番11人 462kg 菊澤一 57 1128(1.9)38.1 ヨドノビ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
エアリカコ 栗毛
(Halling)
島田久 沖田忠幸
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 5 14頭11番5人 498kg 張田昂 56 1435(0.6)38.7 パイロス 8-8-8-8 |
1.28 J中京
1800 4歳上 11 15頭8番14人 498kg 長岡禎 57 1548(1.3)38.2 カフジキ 13-13-10-8 |
1.13 J中京
1800 4歳上 10 16頭7番8人 498kg 吉田隼 57 1541(1.5)38.1 スズカフ 12-12-10-10 |
11.4 J福島
1700 3歳上 6 15頭8番9人 494kg 黛弘人 57 1471(0.6)37.8 メイスン 11-11-5-6 |
10.21 J新潟
1800 3歳上 4 10頭9番5人 494kg 黛弘人 57 1544(1.0)37.7 モンスト 3-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ベルモントパティ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
竹下浩一 ベルモントファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭4番6人 506kg 森泰斗 57 1440(0.8)40.4 ラーゴブ 8-7-8-4 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭4番4人 502kg 森泰斗 57 1449(1.3)38.8 ラニカイ 10-10-8-8 |
1.5 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 二 1 14頭3番2人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1362(0.1)39.2 リコーモ 8-8-7-4 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 6 14頭6番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1368(0.3)39.3 フラワー 10-10-10-9 |
11.10 川崎
1600 第32 B2B3 三一 2 14頭6番5人 490kg 森泰斗 55 1444(0.1)39.5 ニシノマ 6-6-7-4 |
|
4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ヒシアイドル 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(同)NOKKN 中村雅明
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 10 10頭1番10人 479kg 町田直 56 1398(2.6)41.1 サンガッ 10-10-10-10 |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 14 14頭3番13人 480kg 今野忠 56 1457(2.8)39.3 パイロス 14-14-14-14 |
2.5 船橋
1000 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 10 11頭7番9人 482kg 高松亮 55 1031(2.9)37.7 ジュンサ 10-10 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 12 14頭2番13人 485kg 山崎誠 55 1363(1.9)39.7 トーセン 14-14-14-12 |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 8 11頭10番10人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1456(1.1)42.1 ドンナデ 7-7-7-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
パイロ 牡5
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
三河辰已 菊地牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭13番10人 483kg 矢野貴 57 1442(1.0)4.0 ラーゴブ 12-12-11-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭3番5人 486kg 中野省 57 1449(1.3)38.8 ラニカイ 9-11-10-9 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 3 14頭2番4人 491kg 森泰斗 57 1447(0.0)39.9 ドリーム 7-6-8-6 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 5 14頭8番3人 491kg 矢野貴 56 1368(0.3)39.6 フラワー 9-9-9-7 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 8 14頭8番9人 486kg 瀧川寿 55 1358(1.4)39.5 トーセン 13-13-13-12 |
|
6 |
アルデバラン2 牡6
ブリリアントライフ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)ペプチド・プリ 杵臼牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
2000 春麗( B3C1選定馬 4 12頭2番3人 488kg 山崎誠 57 2148(0.5)40.6 ハレカイ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.1 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭10番3人 488kg 真島大 55 1444(0.8)39.9 ラニカイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 5 14頭6番2人 489kg 真島大 55 1449(0.2)40.8 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1600 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭8番1人 495kg 赤岡修 57 1435(0.4)40.7 エアシー 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
1600 みんな B3 二 1 14頭8番4人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1429(1.0)39.7 ケンネプ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
アンジュポケット 青鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1600 立冬( B2 二 8 14頭14番1人 486kg 山崎誠 56 1448(1.5)4.2 ヤマイチ 2-2-3-4 |
10.13 川崎
1500 川崎市 B2B3 二一 2 13頭1番1人 479kg 山崎誠 57 1357(0.1)39.6 マサノジ 7-6-6-5 |
8.25 川崎
1500 第70 B2B3 二一 5 13頭11番2人 476kg 山崎誠 57 1355(0.5)40.5 パイロス 7-7-6-5 |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 1 10頭6番2人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1453(1.0)39.8 シンゲツ 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 3 12頭10番1人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1376(0.4)39.8 ビエンコ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牝6
マコトコーラン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ディアマント 出口繁夫
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
2.10 J京都
1400 4歳上 10 15頭5番12人 456kg 津村明 55 1272(1.5)38.4 アテンフ 10-11 |
1.21 J中京
1400 4歳上 8 16頭12番6人 450kg 藤岡康 55 1268(1.2)37.9 ウィズエ 13-11 |
10.15 J東京
1400 3歳上 6 16頭5番4人 466kg 藤岡康 55 1244(0.4)35.6 フクノク 13-11 |
10.9 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 16頭11番9人 466kg 津村明 55 1377(1.0)37.3 アッキー 11-11 |
7.2 J福島
1700 3歳上 6 15頭13番6人 464kg 柴田大 55 1482(2.1)39.5 ルーレッ 10-10-10-9 |
||
6 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕義三 信岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
3.22 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭3番11人 467kg 藤江渉 55 1336(7.2)44.5 ノブワイ 5-4-7-11 |
3.7 大井
1000 ニュー B2 四選抜特別 11 12頭3番12人 471kg 藤江渉 54 1024(1.4)38.2 ジュンヒ 6-7 |
2.15 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭12番12人 474kg 保園翔 55 1326(3.0)41.6 トーセン 6-6-10-11 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 7 10頭9番10人 472kg 保園翔 55 558(1.8)3.8 キョウエ 4-6-6 |
1.19 船橋
1600 初夢特 B2 三以下 11 11頭2番11人 475kg 保園翔 55 1488(4.7)43.3 サトノク 7-7-11-11 |
|
10 |
スターリングローズ 牡7
スパイシー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
尾崎雄二 飯原牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭2番11人 490kg 酒井忍 57 1445(1.3)41.1 ラーゴブ 5-4-4-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500 「ご縁 B2B3 二一 7 12頭7番6人 488kg 高松亮 57 1379(1.6)40.8 ジーケー 9-10-9-10 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 1 14頭12番8人 487kg 櫻井光 55 1447(0.0)40.4 ヴィグシ 2-2-1-1 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 11 14頭7番6人 492kg 櫻井光 56 1381(1.6)41.3 フラワー 5-5-8-7 |
11.7 川崎
1600 立冬( B2 二 3 14頭3番8人 490kg 櫻井光 56 1435(0.2)40.2 ヤマイチ 7-7-6-6 |
||
7 | 11 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
ノースソング 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(同)JPN技研 元道牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 6 14頭8番5人 467kg 瀧川寿 55 1371(1.2)41.3 サンシー 6-5-3-2 |
2.16 浦和
1500 早春( B3 二 1 12頭2番3人 476kg 瀧川寿 54 1379(0.0)39.7 ナムラア 4-4-4-3 |
1.31 川崎
1600 ロジー B3 二 3 14頭3番4人 471kg 瀧川寿 54 1446(0.6)40.4 ハレカイ 3-3-5-5 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 1 12頭2番6人 470kg 瀧川寿 54 1441(0.0)39.2 ドンゲイ 6-6-8-8 |
1.2 川崎
1500 清酒盛 C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 4 14頭2番7人 473kg 矢野貴 55 1365(0.6)40.7 ラーゴブ 5-4-4-3 |
|
12 |
フィガロ 牡4
トリアノン 芦毛
(アフリート)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.12 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 7 12頭7番11人 473kg 町田直 55 1156(1.8)38.7 キングス 11-11-11 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 12 14頭6番13人 479kg 町田直 57 1388(2.9)41.6 サンシー 10-10-12-12 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 7 14頭9番14人 483kg 町田直 56 1444(1.1)39.9 ラッキー 11-11-13-10 |
1.17 船橋
1600 扇屋“ B2 二 12 12頭9番12人 479kg 町田直 56 1464(3.2)42.9 マルヒロ 3-4-10-12 |
1.4 川崎
900 駿逸( B2B3選定馬 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 町田直 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 13 |
Congrats 牝6
HowayaLily 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
岡田牧雄 FrankMcEntee&Fran
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 3 14頭2番3人 536kg 吉原寛 55 1366(0.7)39.8 サンシー 11-11-6-4 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 4 14頭2番4人 533kg 森泰斗 54 1439(0.6)4.0 ラッキー 12-10-10-9 |
12.9 J中京
1800 浜名湖特別3歳上 15 16頭2番15人 534kg 木幡初 55 1562(3.3)3.9 ナンヨー 6-6-12-14 |
10.29 J東京
2000 精進湖特別3歳上 12 12頭12番12人 548kg 大野拓 55 2180(7.9)45.2 カラビナ 8-8-8 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 2017ワールドオールスタージョッキーズ3歳上 11 14頭10番13人 534kg E.ダ 56 1474(1.5)37.2 メイショ 10-10-10-9 |
|
14 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
サイタ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
3.15 船橋
1500 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 7 12頭12番4人 450kg 今野忠 55 1370(0.7)40.2 オルキス 4-5-4-3 |
2.13 浦和
1400 如月( B2B3 4 12頭11番4人 452kg 森泰斗 55 1302(1.0)39.2 サンガッ 6-6-4-5 |
1.10 浦和
1400 初茜( B2B3 二一 4 12頭7番4人 458kg 今野忠 55 1303(1.0)39.5 ロジスト 5-4-4-3 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 1 14頭12番4人 451kg 今野忠 54 1365(0.1)40.4 エルブル 3-4-3-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400 勤労感 B2B3 三一 3 12頭1番3人 452kg 森泰斗 53 1302(0.1)39.7 サンガッ 5-5-6-3 |