[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-06 川崎10R 花吹雪(はなふぶき)特別 B2B3選定馬 ダート900m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
リキセレナード 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
河崎五市 チャンピオンズファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭5番9人 511kg 山本聡 55 1161(2.3)4.0 キングス 6-6-6 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 8 10頭10番4人 514kg 吉原寛 57 560(2.0)38.5 キョウエ 6-3-5 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 2 14頭10番10人 518kg 吉原寛 57 1019(0.5)37.4 ジュンヒ 2-2 |
7.12 大井
1400 競馬ゲ B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭13番15人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1292(2.0)38.4 ツオイガ 14-14-14 |
6.19 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭4番11人 514kg 石崎駿 55 1168(1.7)38.9 キングス 12-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ホクザンパラダイス 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
亀田和弘 谷藤弘美
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 1 10頭4番3人 472kg 町田直 54 545(0.6)37.5 サクラパ 1-1-1 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 4 12頭5番5人 462kg 町田直 54 558(0.4)38.2 ナスノキ 3-4-3 |
8.2 川崎
900 川崎市 C1選定馬 2 11頭4番3人 478kg 町田直 54 549(0.0)37.7 サンダー 3-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
900 エクス C1選定馬 3 12頭10番9人 469kg 赤岡修 54 547(1.2)37.5 ケイティ 6-3-3 |
1.16 浦和
1500 新春( B3 三 8 12頭5番5人 465kg 町田直 54 1377(1.2)40.1 キャッシ 2-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 5 12頭3番2人 486kg 本田重 57 561(1.0)37.6 トウカイ 6-8-8 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 13 14頭6番12人 488kg 本田重 56 1454(2.1)43.2 ラッキー 2-2-2-4 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 7 11頭4番8人 484kg 本田重 55 1369(1.2)41.4 マサノジ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 しらこ B1B2 二一 8 11頭2番8人 487kg 矢野貴 57 1304(1.0)40.7 ビットア 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 大井
1400 スマイ A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭13番16人 482kg 本田重 55 1285(1.3)39.7 キャンド 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シルクフェイマス 牡7
ルナマリア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)Nicks 清水誠一
|
平田正 (川崎) |
3.20 浦和
1400 弥生( A2 下 11 11頭7番10人 492kg 瀧川寿 53 1336(5.5)42.2 ウェイト 5-6-10-11 |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 3 12頭12番9人 495kg 楢崎功 57 560(0.9)38.2 トウカイ 5-2-2 |
2.5 船橋
1000 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 500kg 川島正 55 1022(2.0)38.2 ジュンサ 6-7 |
1.18 船橋
1200 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭1番10人 500kg 吉原寛 55 1171(3.2)41.5 サトノス 1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1200 ジェイ B1B2 三二選抜特別 15 16頭12番13人 494kg 石崎駿 57 1168(4.6)41.5 アピア 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ジュエリスト 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.10 川崎
900 快適生 B3選定馬 9 12頭9番8人 443kg 左海誠 54 554(1.1)37.6 ジュンヒ 4-3-6 |
9.28 船橋
1200 秋風ス C1選抜馬 4 11頭4番4人 446kg 左海誠 53 1162(1.5)39.6 トップス 1-1-2 |
9.8 川崎
1500 大山詣 C1 一 13 14頭14番4人 446kg 矢野貴 53 1415(5.3)46.9 ジョーフ 1-2-2-6 |
8.23 川崎
1500 すいれ C1選定牝馬 1 10頭7番2人 443kg 左海誠 53 1366(0.7)39.3 コスモグ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 川崎
1600 にぎわ C1 三 11 14頭14番4人 443kg 左海誠 53 1503(3.7)45.7 ヘビデュ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ネオランジュ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小林仁幸 社台ファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 増田充 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 10 10頭8番6人 434kg 増田充 53 580(4.0)39.7 キョウエ 8-8-10 |
9.23 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭14番7人 422kg 井上敏 54 1160(5.1)42.4 デザート 4-6 |
9.2 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 4 18頭13番3人 424kg 大野拓 54 563(0.5)33.9 マッタナ |
8.19 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭16番1人 426kg 大野拓 54 563(0.2)33.7 ラブリイ |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
コスモディスティニ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
色川曉郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 3 12頭2番5人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.6)3.9 シャイン 3-3-3 |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 7 12頭11番4人 494kg 矢野貴 55 563(1.2)36.9 トウカイ 11-10-9 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 3 10頭5番5人 487kg 矢野貴 55 549(0.9)37.4 キョウエ 3-4-3 |
1.4 川崎
900 駿逸( B2B3選定馬 6 12頭6番10人 488kg 矢野貴 55 554(0.8)37.9 ラディヴ 4-6-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400 金木犀 B2B3 二一 9 12頭7番3人 485kg 矢野貴 57 1312(1.7)41.3 トーセン 5-4-3-5 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
クーニャン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)加藤ステーブル 有限会社ケイズ
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 5 12頭6番4人 408kg 御神訓 54 1156(0.7)38.8 シャイン 6-8-8 |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 2 12頭2番5人 409kg 御神訓 53 551(0.0)36.9 トウカイ 4-4-3 |
2.1 川崎
900 ユニコ B2B3選定馬 4 10頭9番6人 404kg 御神訓 53 552(0.8)37.2 ジュンヒ 5-5-6 |
1.19 船橋
1000 ウイン B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭5番2人 407kg 御神訓 55 1027(1.3)3.8 ジュンヒ 6-5 |
1.4 川崎
900 駿逸( B2B3選定馬 5 12頭4番3人 406kg 御神訓 53 553(0.7)37.3 ラディヴ 7-10-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
ダーリングベリー 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
内村正則 諏訪牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
900 春光( B2B3選定馬 1 12頭5番1人 553kg 拜原靖 55 551(0.0)37.5 サンコロ 1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 2 10頭4番2人 550kg 拜原靖 55 545(0.5)37.4 キョウエ 1-2-2 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 1 12頭8番1人 550kg 拜原靖 56 544(0.7)3.7 アヴァー 1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
900 チャー B2B3選定馬 2 12頭5番8人 549kg 拜原靖 55 545(0.3)37.3 ラディヴ 1-1-1 |
11.9 川崎
900 百花繚 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭3番6人 543kg 拜原靖 55 549(1.1)37.3 ラディヴ 6-7-6 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ゴールドタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
江川伸夫 松崎文彦
|
山越光 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1600 沈丁花 B3 二 10 11頭3番6人 434kg 保園翔 54 1473(2.1)41.8 ハッチャ 2-2-7-9 |
12.20 浦和
1500 ポイン B2B3 四一 10 12頭11番5人 437kg 御神訓 55 1388(2.2)41.2 ダージー 4-4-5-9 |
12.6 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 6 13頭2番5人 431kg 保園翔 55 1433(0.8)4.1 ダイリュ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭1番4人 436kg 御神訓 55 1302(1.1)4.0 サトノス 7-8-8-7 |
11.10 川崎
1600 第32 B2B3 三一 3 14頭11番13人 430kg 保園翔 55 1444(0.1)40.2 ニシノマ 1-1-1-1 |