[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-05 川崎7R ブレークスルー賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルールオブロー 牝7
ターフサルート 黒鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
佐藤勝士 タガミファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1200 スカパ C1 五六 9 12頭7番8人 461kg 西村栄 54 1178(1.3)41.1 リバース 1-1-1 |
2.5 船橋
1200 松戸賞 C1 五六 8 12頭12番4人 450kg 江川伸 54 1173(1.9)40.4 シュネル 3-3-3 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 1 12頭12番2人 453kg 江川伸 54 1022(0.2)38.5 テイケイ 1-1 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 11頭5番2人 454kg 江川伸 54 488(0.3)37.1 ドンレッ 3-4 |
12.6 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 10 12頭11番6人 455kg 石崎駿 54 1167(1.9)40.7 エメラル 2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
コスモパルムドール 鹿毛
(Yonaguska)
太田幸作 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
12.18 浦和
1400 春待月 C2 一 1 12頭7番2人 450kg 本田重 54 1313(0.4)39.2 トップフ 3-3-2-2 |
11.21 浦和
1500 冬菊( C2 一 10 12頭1番4人 451kg 柏木健 54 1411(2.9)39.8 フラダリ 12-12-12-12 |
10.20 浦和
800 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭11番2人 449kg 西啓太 53 485(0.0)36.4 トウカイ 1-1 |
5.30 浦和
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 7 12頭12番3人 442kg 西啓太 54 1307(1.1)40.3 エドノマ 2-2-2-4 |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭2番3人 438kg 西啓太 54 1150(2.0)3.9 リコール 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス セン4
ラブスプラッシュ 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
田中晴夫 市正牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 10頭5番6人 474kg 山林信 56 489(1.1)3.6 マイティ 5-5 |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 7 10頭6番6人 480kg 山林信 56 557(1.2)38.2 クインズ 3-4-3 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 3 12頭11番11人 475kg 山林信 56 556(1.0)38.1 インデア 4-4-6 |
11.24 浦和
1500 C1 五 C1 五 10 12頭6番10人 468kg 山林信 56 1410(2.3)42.5 ファスト 2-2-3-6 |
11.10 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 12頭5番12人 463kg 山林信 56 1390(1.7)42.3 ブレイブ 1-1-3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ミスホーチミン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
清川孝徳 新生ファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 16頭13番13人 464kg 井上幹 56 1173(2.2)40.3 モズジョ 12-12 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 11 11頭10番8人 463kg 森泰斗 56 495(1.0)37.4 ドンレッ 7-9 |
12.1 大井
1200 しなが C1 九十 12 14頭14番5人 472kg 中野省 56 1172(2.4)40.5 ポリカ 8-8 |
11.17 大井
1200 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 8 14頭12番4人 471kg 中野省 56 1157(1.3)39.4 スータ 2-2 |
10.13 川崎
900 迅雷( C2選定馬 5 10頭10番3人 463kg 石崎駿 56 554(0.5)37.9 プリサイ 5-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牝4
ジュラン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)エーヴィスシス 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 12頭10番10人 460kg 野澤憲 54 1196(3.5)41.6 ヤクマン 8-10-12 |
10.9 川崎
900 棲星怪 C1選定馬 12 12頭7番11人 458kg 野澤憲 54 568(2.2)3.7 ノーブル 12-12-12 |
9.29 船橋
1200 渡邉真 C1 三四 12 12頭4番12人 462kg 野澤憲 53 1185(2.3)41.6 ビレッジ 3-3-5 |
9.3 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 12 12頭7番11人 455kg 野澤憲 54 1414(3.2)42.8 シャイン 1-1-1-2 |
8.8 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 11 12頭3番10人 455kg 野澤憲 54 1173(2.7)41.4 シャイン 3-3-5 |
|
6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡6
カスパースカイゴールド 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
長橋秀雄 樋渡光男
|
内野健 (浦和) |
3.19 浦和
1400 桜月( C1 四 8 10頭3番3人 453kg 保園翔 56 1312(1.6)39.5 ハヤブサ 4-3-5-5 |
2.13 浦和
1400 ワクワ C1 五六 1 12頭4番6人 455kg 保園翔 56 1308(0.5)40.4 ダイワリ 1-1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
900 先鋒( C1選定馬 5 10頭6番7人 456kg 保園翔 56 560(0.5)38.6 アヴァー 2-2-4 |
1.9 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 12 12頭1番3人 457kg 櫻井光 56 1335(2.1)41.8 タマモア 2-4-4-4 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 11頭2番3人 451kg 藤田凌 56 487(0.2)3.7 ドンレッ 4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
サンシャワーキッス 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(株)チャンピオンズ 藤沢牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
900 よみう C2選定馬 1 12頭9番1人 497kg 今野忠 54 555(0.5)37.4 カゼノア 3-3-2 |
6.3 J東京
1300 3歳上 11 16頭14番13人 504kg 中谷雄 55 1203(1.5)37.7 タマモシ 11-16 |
3.25 J阪神
1200 4歳上 競走除外 12頭7番0人 504kg 北村友 55 0(0.0)0.0 タガノヴ |
3.20 J中京
1200 4歳上 11 16頭5番7人 506kg 小崎綾 55 1145(1.4)38.2 キョウワ 11-13 |
2.8 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 3 11頭3番1人 504kg 今野忠 54 1021(0.5)38.2 マイネル 4-4 |
|
8 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
スカイワード 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
村田六 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 5 10頭5番7人 521kg 張田昂 54 556(1.1)37.6 クインズ 6-7-7 |
1.31 川崎
1400 引退馬 C1 四五 12 12頭5番10人 526kg 張田昂 54 1333(1.6)4.1 ハーモニ 9-9-7-9 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 6 9頭4番8人 523kg 酒井忍 54 1166(1.1)39.2 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400 皆様に C1 六七 4 9頭1番8人 530kg 酒井忍 54 1331(1.4)41.6 ザウォル 6-5-6-4 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭3番10人 528kg 酒井忍 54 1337(2.0)41.6 タケルア 8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
デュランダル 牝5
ビッグティアラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉武章 細道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 ビート C1選定馬 6 10頭8番9人 420kg 増田充 54 556(1.1)38.1 クインズ 3-4-8 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 11 12頭6番11人 417kg 増田充 54 565(1.1)38.6 ナスノキ 5-6-6 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 10 12頭11番8人 414kg 櫻井光 54 572(2.8)39.3 トウカイ 2-5-8 |
10.10 川崎
900 快適生 B3選定馬 10 12頭3番9人 411kg 町田直 54 556(1.3)3.8 ジュンヒ 3-3-3 |
9.11 大井
1400 サファ B3選抜牝馬特別 12 12頭7番7人 413kg 山崎誠 54 1325(4.7)43.9 パイナワ 1-2-2 |
|
10 |
フィガロ 牝4
セレソローサ 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 10頭8番7人 479kg 町田直 54 503(2.5)36.7 マイティ 10-10 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 3 9頭1番7人 482kg 町田直 54 554(1.1)36.6 ビッグデ 9-8-8 |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 7 12頭7番10人 495kg 柏木健 54 559(0.5)37.6 ナスノキ 7-9-6 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 4 12頭7番11人 495kg 町田直 54 561(1.7)37.9 トウカイ 6-7-7 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 7 12頭10番12人 488kg 増田充 54 561(1.5)38.3 インデア 10-9-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本富夫 米田牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 9 12頭9番10人 444kg 實川純 54 1167(2.6)38.9 リュウノ 10-9-8 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 6 9頭9番5人 443kg 中越琉 54 556(1.3)37.8 ビッグデ 3-3-4 |
2.16 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 11頭10番6人 443kg 中越琉 54 490(1.0)36.7 マイティ 5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 7 9頭2番6人 444kg 保園翔 54 1169(1.4)39.1 リュウノ 2-4-4 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 10頭10番2人 436kg 櫻井光 54 492(0.6)36.8 ケイティ 5-6 |
|
12 |
タイムパラドックス 牡8
ミストラルバード 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 8 12頭5番12人 493kg 仲野光 56 1153(0.6)38.1 エンプレ 11-12-12 |
7.10 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭13番8人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1166(2.8)40.7 アンワン 10-11 |
6.21 船橋
1200 パール C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番5人 486kg 山本聡 56 1159(0.9)40.1 リュウノ 5-6-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬イ C1選抜馬イ 2 9頭7番1人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1160(0.7)38.9 ロクイチ 4-4-6 |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 3 11頭5番2人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1019(0.6)38.1 ミラクル 8-6 |