[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-04 川崎12R 夜桜(よざくら)特別 B3 三 ダート1500m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
キシュウファンタジ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
蓑島竜一 日西牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 競走除外 12頭11番0人 470kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 8 14頭14番4人 472kg 柏木健 56 1449(1.4)39.8 タイセイ 12-12-12-11 |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 1 9頭9番2人 471kg 柏木健 56 1155(0.0)37.9 コンパッ 6-3-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C1 二 3 14頭9番7人 470kg 柏木健 56 1374(0.1)39.5 タイセイ 13-13-11-9 |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 1 12頭7番4人 475kg 柏木健 56 1151(0.0)38.3 エルブダ 10-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
プリティロマンサー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
日下部勝徳 西村和夫
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1600 神奈川 C1 一 2 14頭11番5人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1461(0.0)41.6 スウィフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.16 浦和
1400 紅梅( C1 二 9 12頭11番2人 505kg 繁田健 56 1316(0.8)40.9 ソラリス 1-1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 9 14頭5番7人 509kg 繁田健 56 1460(1.7)42.2 カワナ 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1400 盛夏( B3C1 四一 2 12頭11番2人 499kg 山崎誠 55 1292(0.3)39.1 ビットア 1-1-1-2 |
5.19 川崎
1500 「北条 C1 一 1 14頭1番6人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1359(0.6)40.5 リワード 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡5
フォーカルスター 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
稲垣明彦 神垣道弘
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
1400 幸手市 B3 四 10 12頭11番12人 467kg 秋元耕 56 1322(2.8)39.3 ファスト 11-12-12-12 |
3.12 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 8 14頭6番14人 464kg 秋元耕 56 1448(1.5)40.1 ブレイブ 14-14-14-13 |
2.13 浦和
1500 蝋梅( B3C1 四一 9 12頭5番12人 461kg 秋元耕 57 1386(1.4)38.3 ドライト 12-12-12-10 |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 7 14頭5番14人 462kg 秋元耕 56 1388(1.6)41.2 コスモグ 13-14-13-13 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 10 12頭8番12人 461kg 秋元耕 56 1463(2.2)40.9 ヴィラン 11-11-12-11 |
|
4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
プリモスター 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山口圭子 グランド牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 3 14頭7番2人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1364(0.6)39.3 ターミガ 8-8-9-6 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 2 14頭1番1人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1446(0.3)39.6 カワナ 6-6-7-6 |
12.14 川崎
1600 湯河原 B3 一 3 14頭8番3人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1447(0.9)39.6 マッジョ 8-7-5-4 |
11.6 川崎
1500 横須賀 B3 二 4 14頭14番5人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1370(0.2)40.5 ヤマニン 7-7-4-3 |
10.11 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 三 2 11頭7番3人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1439(0.7)40.8 チャイヨ 4-4-3-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
ミッションヒルズ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
山住勲 チャンピオンズファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 14 14頭8番11人 457kg 本橋孝 56 1391(3.3)4.1 ターミガ 14-14-14-14 |
1.29 川崎
1500 カトレ B3 三 9 14頭1番9人 456kg 石崎駿 56 1389(1.7)4.1 コスモグ 14-13-14-9 |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 12 12頭3番10人 452kg 石崎駿 56 1473(2.5)39.6 ジーケー 12-12-12-12 |
12.14 川崎
2100 「梅の B3C1選定馬 14 14頭5番11人 460kg 今野忠 57 2257(5.5)45.8 ララクー 8-9-4-5-14-14 |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 10 10頭8番3人 459kg 石崎駿 56 1479(2.6)40.2 アイルオ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
マイベストスター 鹿毛
(Danehill)
河崎五市 北島牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 6 14頭5番5人 482kg 吉原寛 56 1373(1.5)40.4 ターミガ 10-9-5-8 |
2.8 船橋
1600 野島崎 B3 二 14 14頭9番4人 490kg 吉原寛 56 1496(5.9)46.1 チャイヨ 4-4-6-12 |
1.17 船橋
1600 まきの C1 二 1 14頭13番7人 489kg 吉原寛 56 1440(0.1)40.8 ランドギ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 9頭2番3人 495kg 吉原寛 56 1366(0.0)40.2 テンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 船橋
1600 船橋応 C1 三四 5 14頭13番5人 498kg 石崎駿 56 1446(1.1)41.1 シグマグ 3-3-3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
サニングデール 牡4
ニシノヒナギク 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西山茂行 谷川牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 8 14頭11番9人 477kg 町田直 56 1374(1.6)4.0 ターミガ 12-12-11-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600 ヴィク B3選定馬 8 14頭4番12人 476kg 山口勲 56 1452(1.3)40.1 ラーゴブ 8-9-12-9 |
1.5 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 二 11 14頭11番3人 479kg 吉原寛 56 1377(1.5)4.0 ピットブ 11-12-11-13 |
12.15 川崎
1500 川崎読 B3 三 4 14頭6番2人 477kg 山崎誠 56 1376(0.8)40.5 ヤマニン 10-10-10-10 |
9.23 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番2人 472kg 大野拓 56 1543(1.2)39.6 バレッテ 5-5-4-6 |
|
8 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡5
キョウワセイラン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
日下部勝徳 辻和明
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.16 船橋
1600 絆特別 C1 一 4 13頭1番5人 476kg 本田重 56 1444(0.4)39.7 モズキン 7-5-8-7 |
3.1 川崎
1500 雨水( C1 二 8 14頭12番5人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1389(1.8)42.7 ユーコン 6-6-6-4 |
1.31 川崎
1400 引退馬 C1 四五 1 12頭1番2人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1317(0.4)39.5 テンエイ 7-7-8-5 |
1.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 11頭8番2人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1384(1.0)40.8 カナイオ 6-5-4-5 |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭1番2人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1375(0.0)40.9 アマリネ 6-5-6-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
レッドフィオーレ 黒鹿毛
(バゴ)
大黒富美子 アラキフアーム
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
3.13 船橋
1200 マーチ B3選抜馬 9 12頭3番10人 460kg 保園翔 56 1169(2.0)39.5 シャイン 11-10-11 |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 12 14頭14番13人 457kg 保園翔 56 1381(2.3)40.5 ターミガ 11-10-12-13 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 10 12頭5番9人 455kg 保園翔 56 1318(2.2)39.4 ギンチャ 11-11-11-11 |
2.2 川崎
900 イーグ B2B3選定馬 9 10頭3番8人 463kg 酒井忍 55 562(2.2)37.7 キョウエ 9-9-8 |
1.4 川崎
900 駿逸( B2B3選定馬 7 12頭1番8人 465kg 酒井忍 55 554(0.8)37.1 ラディヴ 11-11-11 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ビーチブリーズ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
1400 幸手市 B3 四 11 12頭6番11人 504kg 國分祐 56 1323(2.9)39.6 ファスト 10-11-11-11 |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 7 14頭13番14人 497kg 國分祐 56 1374(1.6)39.6 ターミガ 13-13-13-10 |
2.13 浦和
1500 蝋梅( B3C1 四一 10 12頭11番11人 500kg 國分祐 57 1387(1.5)39.4 ドライト 9-11-8-8 |
1.10 園田
1230 DAS B14歳以上特別 5 12頭3番6人 511kg 大柿一 56 1197(0.4)38.6 エイシン 10-10-10-8 |
12.31 園田
1700 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 4 11頭9番7人 506kg 大柿一 57 1550(0.5)40.6 コパノハ 8-8-8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ユーオーミー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 10 14頭1番3人 470kg 柏木健 54 1377(1.9)41.4 ターミガ 1-1-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1500 王者の C1 二 1 14頭5番4人 468kg 柏木健 54 1364(0.2)39.8 サンボル 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 11頭10番3人 472kg 森泰斗 54 1330(2.0)4.2 タケルア 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 川崎
1400 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 12頭9番2人 460kg 増田充 53 1320(0.7)41.9 アリゲイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1500 サード 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭7番3人 459kg 柏木健 55 1392(2.2)43.3 ブルーフ 3-3-1-7 |
|
12 |
ジャングルポケット 牡8
ケイアイダンサー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
日本スタンダード(株 隆栄牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
2.26 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 三 2 14頭2番8人 509kg 山林信 56 1364(0.6)39.1 ターミガ 9-11-10-6 |
2.13 浦和
1500 蝋梅( B3C1 四一 4 12頭12番5人 508kg 山林信 55 1379(0.7)39.2 ドライト 6-5-6-6 |
2.2 川崎
1600 立春( C1 一 7 14頭14番13人 513kg 山林信 56 1457(1.4)40.4 カワナ 11-10-9-9 |
1.5 川崎
1600 初詣( C1 一 7 10頭5番5人 504kg 山林信 56 1459(1.8)40.3 アルファ 8-8-6-8 |
4.24 浦和
1500 芝桜( B3 三 3 12頭2番4人 509kg 山林信 56 1361(0.2)38.4 セルリア 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
ヒルノダムール 牝4
トウカイマイルド 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
四本昭弘 磯野牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.27 大井
1200 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 11頭6番9人 435kg 秋元耕 54 1151(2.0)37.4 クリルカ 9-10 |
3.19 浦和
1400 春光( B3 三 12 12頭5番11人 437kg 秋元耕 54 1316(3.3)40.4 エスシー 10-11-10-12 |
2.28 川崎
1500 沈丁花 B3C1選定牝馬 6 12頭9番12人 437kg 秋元耕 55 1375(1.2)4.0 フロイデ 11-11-4-4 |
2.14 浦和
1400 バレン B3 三 11 12頭10番12人 443kg 秋元耕 54 1318(2.2)39.8 ギンチャ 5-7-8-9 |
1.30 川崎
1600 ヴィク B3選定馬 13 14頭5番9人 437kg ルメー 54 1467(2.8)42.1 ラーゴブ 4-4-5-5 |
|
14 |
フィガロ 牡4
シュベリーン 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.23 浦和
1500 木蓮( C1 一 3 12頭9番3人 472kg 町田直 56 1381(0.2)39.9 クインザ 6-6-3-2 |
3.1 川崎
1500 雨水( C1 二 3 14頭13番2人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1375(0.4)42.2 ユーコン 4-4-2-1 |
1.31 川崎
1500 ジョイ C1 四五 1 12頭9番2人 474kg 吉原寛 56 1367(0.3)39.9 アルディ 5-6-4-4 |
1.1 川崎
1500 ニュー C2 二 1 13頭6番3人 476kg 吉原寛 56 1366(0.4)39.7 グランシ 3-3-3-3 |
12.15 川崎
1600 39t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 6 14頭9番5人 477kg 町田直 55 1446(1.6)41.3 アルファ 2-2-2-3 |