[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-04 川崎10R 花衣(はなごろも)特別 B1B2 二一 ダート1600m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
チアリーダー 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
(株)BZHOLDI 笹島智則
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.22 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭10番2人 516kg 森泰斗 57 1292(2.8)40.3 ノブワイ 8-8-5-2 |
1.29 川崎
1500 「ご縁 B2B3 二一 1 12頭3番1人 520kg 森泰斗 55 1363(0.8)40.4 セルリア 5-5-5-3 |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 1 12頭5番1人 522kg 森泰斗 56 1448(0.1)3.9 サトノワ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 川崎
1600 湯河原 B3 一 4 14頭12番5人 525kg 的場文 56 1447(0.9)39.3 マッジョ 12-12-8-8 |
11.23 浦和
1400 栃木県 B3 五 1 12頭4番1人 519kg 森泰斗 56 1308(0.3)39.5 ケイエス 4-5-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
Speightstown 牡4
ファンダングル 芦毛
(HolyBull)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.30 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 1 6頭4番2人 510kg 山本政 56 1229(0.3)38.9 コウギョ 4-3-2-1 |
11.19 水沢
1400 楽天競 オープン 1 11頭1番3人 498kg 山本政 56 1269(0.5)38.6 メイショ 4-4-3-3 |
9.16 盛岡
1600 イーハ 3歳 7 9頭4番4人 499kg 関本淳 58 1410(1.6)38.2 キングジ 5-8 |
8.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 3 9頭9番2人 501kg 山本政 56 1307(0.3)4.0 コウユー 4-5-4-2 |
7.23 盛岡
1200 北上川 3歳 1 6頭2番2人 505kg 山本政 58 1123(0.2)36.5 ニードア 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡4
エピーメロン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
金田成基 松本信行
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 13頭11番7人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1425(1.6)39.4 ザンブロ 11-11-11-12 |
3.15 船橋
1600 20時 B2 二 6 14頭13番12人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1435(0.6)3.8 パイロス 10-10-11-12 |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 9 14頭5番11人 480kg 的場文 57 1379(2.0)40.7 サンシー 12-12-11-11 |
2.13 浦和
1400 如月( B2B3 9 12頭5番12人 483kg 本田重 57 1307(1.5)38.1 サンガッ 10-11-11-11 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 11 14頭5番14人 476kg クアト 55 1361(1.7)40.2 トーセン 12-12-12-11 |
|
4 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ロイヤルライン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 新井昭二
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.22 浦和
1400 ’18 4上A2下選抜牝馬 9 12頭4番8人 490kg 高松亮 54 1311(2.7)40.7 コスモフ 9-9-10-9 |
10.19 浦和
1400 けやき A2 下選抜馬 3 12頭4番6人 501kg 藤江渉 55 1297(0.7)39.9 モリデン 5-6-6-5 |
10.6 大井
1400 印西市 A2以下選抜特別 9 15頭8番12人 501kg 藤江渉 55 1274(1.6)38.7 ブレーヴ 10-11-10 |
9.19 浦和
1400 爽秋( A2 下選抜馬 4 10頭5番5人 500kg 本田重 55 1291(0.3)38.4 スプリン 2-2-2-3 |
9.6 川崎
1500 長月( A2 下 10 13頭12番2人 495kg 櫻井光 55 1381(2.8)41.7 エスケイ 4-5-5-8 |
||
4 | 5 |
クーリンガー 牡5
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 9 10頭2番7人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1387(1.5)41.2 サンガッ 1-1-1-3 |
9.26 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 12頭7番11人 449kg 藤江渉 57 2017(5.4)46.8 パーフェ 1-1-2-9 |
9.21 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭4番4人 459kg 矢野貴 57 1326(3.5)42.3 ビットア 2-2-2-8 |
9.5 船橋
1800 船橋の B2B3選抜馬 4 8頭3番3人 447kg 矢野貴 57 1582(0.9)40.5 オーズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 浦和
1500 葉月( A2 下 4 10頭3番5人 449kg 藤江渉 53 1383(2.2)41.2 ニチドウ 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 |
トワイニング 牡6
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 8 14頭14番9人 467kg 石崎駿 55 1463(2.0)41.4 ゼンノウ 11-12-13-13 |
2.9 船橋
1600 馬事畜 B2 二 3 14頭3番11人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1432(0.1)39.7 ハイテル 14-14-13-13 |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 11 14頭11番7人 473kg 岡部誠 56 1452(1.9)40.7 ラッキー 12-13-11-13 |
1.23 大井
1800 ガーネ B1B2 二一選抜特別 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 本橋孝 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.17 船橋
1600 扇屋“ B2 二 4 12頭4番11人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1435(0.3)39.3 マルヒロ 12-12-12-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡8
アクティブサンサン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪野谷和平 川上牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.12 大井
2400 東京記 3上地方競馬選定馬重賞 4 10頭4番3人 511kg 真島大 56 2395(0.6)37.9 ユーロビ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
8.19 大井
2000 ギャラ A2以下選抜特別 1 13頭6番1人 514kg 真島大 55 2094(0.1)38.8 トーセン 3-4-3-2 |
7.8 川崎
1500 よみう B1B2 二一 2 10頭1番2人 522kg 真島大 57 1347(0.8)38.5 トーセン 4-2-2-2 |
3.3 川崎
1600 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭11番1人 520kg 真島大 57 1437(0.1)4.1 オーラゼ 1-3-2-2 |
1.27 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 2 14頭11番1人 521kg 吉原寛 56 1427(0.1)3.9 コーズウ 5-5-4-4 |
|
8 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1400 弥生( A2 下 10 11頭2番11人 547kg 吉本隆 55 1305(2.4)3.9 ウェイト 7-9-9-10 |
3.5 大井
1200 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 8頭2番8人 544kg 秋元耕 57 1147(1.6)37.1 ジュンサ 7-8 |
2.15 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 下 9 12頭2番11人 543kg 吉本隆 55 1374(1.8)3.8 フォクス 9-9-9-9 |
2.2 川崎
1500 銀嶺( B1 13 13頭11番13人 542kg 吉本隆 56 1388(3.8)42.5 ウェイト 12-13-13-12 |
1.11 浦和
1400 新春( A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭5番12人 545kg 吉本隆 55 1307(1.9)39.8 バーンザ 9-9-10-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
トーセンブライト 牝5
ガールズトーク 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
1500 ブラッ B2 二 8 10頭5番3人 445kg 和田譲 54 1387(1.5)4.1 サンガッ 2-2-4-7 |
11.30 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 7 14頭12番8人 445kg 和田譲 55 1428(0.8)39.9 ファイト 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1900 霜月( B1 下選抜馬 6 11頭3番3人 452kg 和田譲 55 2049(0.9)41.7 クインザ 1-1-3-2 |
9.19 浦和
1400 爽秋( A2 下選抜馬 1 10頭3番3人 440kg 和田譲 51 1288(0.3)38.2 フォクス 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭9番2人 436kg 左海誠 55 1306(1.3)40.4 セイエイ 5-3-7-9 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
ウインディアナ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(同)NOKKN 村上欽哉
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
3.16 船橋
1600 ラジオ B1以下 12 14頭14番10人 476kg 楢崎功 57 1451(3.4)41.8 ディアブ 5-5-13-14 |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 5 14頭2番6人 478kg 的場文 57 1457(1.4)41.5 ゼンノウ 8-8-10-8 |
2.2 川崎
1500 銀嶺( B1 7 13頭10番4人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1369(1.9)4.1 ウェイト 12-12-12-13 |
12.17 J中山
2400 香取特別3歳上 12 14頭9番13人 484kg 中谷雄 57 2398(2.4)41.4 マイネル 6-6-6-7 |
11.25 J東京
1600 3歳上 13 16頭11番14人 476kg 岡田祥 57 1380(1.2)36.6 フォギー 16-16 |
||
7 | 11 |
パイロ 牡4
シゲキテキテキーラ 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
稲垣隆治 オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.31 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 1 14頭13番10人 484kg 笹川翼 56 1433(0.2)4.0 ゼンノウ 8-7-7-5 |
1.22 大井
1600 春隣賞 B2 二選抜特別 競走取止 14頭11番0人 486kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 川崎
2000 東京ス A2 下 8 11頭8番10人 482kg 笹川翼 55 2131(1.2)38.8 エスケイ 8-8-9-10-9-10 |
11.28 大井
2000 冬木立 B1以下選抜特別 9 14頭7番6人 485kg 楢崎功 57 2109(1.6)40.4 セイファ 8-8-7-7 |
10.31 大井
2000 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 4 11頭8番3人 485kg 楢崎功 55 2100(0.3)38.7 クラトリ 6-6-5-4 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
加藤春次 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1600 ジョイ B1B2 二一 11 13頭12番6人 515kg 真島大 57 1464(2.9)43.2 ヤマイチ 5-6-2-2 |
11.7 川崎
1500 霜月( B1B2 二一 3 14頭6番8人 509kg 笹川翼 55 1354(1.0)40.2 トーセン 6-6-7-6 |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 6 11頭6番3人 514kg 真島大 56 1451(0.6)42.1 ドンナデ 2-2-2-2 |
9.8 川崎
1600 第50 B2 一 2 9頭8番1人 510kg 真島大 56 1440(0.0)4.0 ドンナデ 2-2-2-1 |
8.24 川崎
1600 銀河( B1B2 二一 4 12頭1番4人 512kg 柏木健 55 1433(1.2)39.5 デルマハ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
エイシンサンディ 牡4
クルールヴィオラ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
吉村滋太 カタオカステーブル
|
山下之 (船橋) |
3.2 川崎
1500 神奈川 B2B3 二一 1 14頭7番1人 485kg 川島正 57 1359(0.6)40.9 シュンプ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1400 初富士 B3 三 1 11頭5番1人 483kg 川島正 56 1295(0.2)38.3 パーソナ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 1 12頭10番1人 487kg 川島正 56 1431(0.5)4.0 カツカモ 1-1-1-1 |
10.26 船橋
1500 今日の C1 三 1 12頭1番1人 482kg 川島正 56 1364(0.2)40.6 レディヴ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1600 薄特別 3歳 一 1 10頭3番3人 474kg 川島正 56 1450(1.7)40.3 サンボス 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
ヴゼミリアン セン6
アサティスジョオー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
米津佳昭 長谷部牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
3.30 大井
1800 ブラッ B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 11頭8番10人 533kg 藤江渉 55 1567(0.9)38.7 オーズ 8-8-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
1600 早春( B1B2 二一 11 14頭5番12人 531kg 藤江渉 55 1468(2.5)41.9 ゼンノウ 13-13-12-12 |
1.22 大井
2400 金盃ト 4上オープン特別 競走取止 13頭6番0人 540kg 井上幹 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1400 ポルッ B2 四選抜特別 10 16頭13番14人 547kg 井上幹 56 1291(1.0)37.5 ブルージ 14-14-14 |
11.28 大井
2000 冬木立 B1以下選抜特別 12 14頭10番11人 541kg 繁田健 55 2115(2.2)40.5 セイファ 11-10-12-14 |