[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-03 水沢10R チューリップ賞 B2 ダート1300m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牝6
ムーンライトペスカ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
鈴木與四郎 杵臼牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 6 10頭5番2人 472kg 村上忍 54 1435(1.5)40.9 モーリー 4-4-4-6 |
11.11 水沢
1400 B2 B2 3 12頭12番1人 476kg 村上忍 54 1312(0.3)40.7 デザート 4-5-3-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 10頭6番1人 473kg 村上忍 54 1388(0.4)38.5 トウショ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 4 11頭6番1人 468kg 村上忍 54 1397(0.3)38.8 ウップス 2-1 |
9.2 水沢
1600 とめ青 B2 十二 1 7頭2番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1457(0.5)41.5 レーヴド 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
カトゥーンバ 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
菅原忠雄 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 B2 B2 10 11頭7番11人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1345(2.1)43.8 ウインバ 3-3-3-9 |
12.30 水沢
850 C1 C1 1 10頭9番4人 471kg 木村直 56 533(0.0)37.9 カカオフ 2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 10 11頭7番8人 471kg 関本淳 56 1318(2.0)42.9 モント 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
850 C1 C1 4 10頭10番7人 464kg 菅原俊 56 518(0.7)36.5 ナチュラ 4-4 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 10 12頭10番10人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1460(3.0)42.9 スズヨロ 4-4-4-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牡4
アスタラビクトリア 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
沼川瀧子 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 B2 B2 8 11頭3番3人 455kg 菅原辰 56 1334(1.0)4.2 ウインバ 9-9-9-8 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 8頭2番1人 451kg 齋藤雄 56 1305(0.6)40.6 ピースワ 5-5-3-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭4番1人 451kg 山本聡 56 1326(2.1)40.9 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭2番1人 452kg 山本聡 56 1301(0.1)40.5 ゴロウマ 3-3-1-1 |
11.20 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭7番1人 452kg 山本聡 56 1294(1.4)39.4 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
アルフェッカ 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
小林祥晃 コスモヴューファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 鈴木麻 C1 四組 4 10頭4番1人 488kg 山本政 56 1335(0.8)42.3 マックス 2-2-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 3 10頭2番4人 483kg 小林凌 56 1294(0.8)40.3 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 水沢
1400 ピンク B2 1 12頭7番7人 481kg 小林凌 56 1284(0.1)39.5 コウギョ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 水沢
1600 ノビリ B2 一組 8 12頭6番12人 485kg 小林凌 56 1454(1.5)4.1 デザート 1-1-1-2 |
11.25 水沢
1600 オブコ B1 二組 11 12頭7番8人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1437(2.3)41.3 モルフェ 1-1-1-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイワイルド 牝5
ユキノチャーム 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
村上正喜 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 B2 B2 6 11頭6番7人 435kg 村上忍 54 1333(0.9)42.7 ウインバ 2-2-2-2 |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 3 10頭2番3人 437kg 村上忍 54 510(0.7)35.7 スティル 4-3 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 10 12頭8番7人 438kg 村上忍 54 1321(2.6)42.7 サチノリ 3-3-3-6 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 8 10頭6番7人 443kg 村上忍 54 1221(1.2)38.9 ウインバ 7-8-7-6 |
11.11 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 11 11頭5番8人 441kg 小林凌 54 1319(2.1)4.1 レイズア 5-4-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡11
ケリーズビューティ 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
西城公雄 坂戸節子
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 B2 B2 5 11頭10番8人 461kg 山本政 56 1330(0.6)4.2 ウインバ 6-6-5-3 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭1番1人 457kg 山本政 56 1301(0.8)39.7 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭3番3人 456kg 山本政 56 1287(0.0)39.3 レオフェ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭2番1人 0kg 山本政 56 1297(2.0)4.0 カムヒア 3-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 8頭6番3人 465kg 山本政 56 1266(0.7)38.2 ゴールド 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡4
モルフェミシエロ 鹿毛
(ソングオブウインド)
松田敬一 田中春美
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 8頭7番7人 507kg 鈴木祐 56 1493(3.1)42.7 アルアン 5-6-5-5 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 7頭4番7人 508kg 鈴木祐 56 1315(1.6)39.5 エルミニ 6-6-7-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 二組 4 9頭8番7人 501kg 鈴木祐 56 1307(1.5)38.6 タカイチ 7-7-7-5 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭4番7人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1297(1.9)39.5 ブライト 8-8-6-5 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭1番7人 509kg 鈴木祐 56 1326(1.4)40.3 サツキイ 7-7-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ミスコマチ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
西村專次 八木明広
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 B2 B2 11 11頭4番4人 455kg 坂口裕 56 1351(2.7)43.4 ウインバ 9-10-10-11 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭3番3人 447kg 山本聡 56 1328(0.5)41.3 ソードヴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭5番2人 451kg 山本聡 56 1316(0.0)4.1 ポルタヴ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭1番1人 448kg 山本聡 56 1309(1.4)41.3 メロディ 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭9番3人 448kg 山本聡 56 1326(1.0)40.3 モズアム 2-2-2-2 |