[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-03 水沢1R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝5
ダンシングサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭6番5人 440kg 鈴木祐 54 1340(1.1)4.2 ゼンザイ 2-2-2-3 |
1.6 水沢
1400 スイー C2 九組 3 9頭6番3人 437kg 高松亮 54 1320(1.0)41.1 クラウン 2-2-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭9番3人 430kg 高松亮 54 1319(1.9)4.1 ダイヤモ 3-3-4-6 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭3番4人 438kg 高松亮 54 1304(1.0)39.7 エルミニ 4-4-4-4 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭7番3人 430kg 高松亮 54 1325(1.2)40.8 ノーザン 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミスキャスト 牝6
エガオヨシ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
古谷剛彦 大北牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭9番3人 426kg 南郷家 54 1342(1.3)42.1 ゼンザイ 5-4-3-4 |
1.7 水沢
1400 シロワ C1 六組 9 9頭6番7人 432kg 南郷家 54 1312(1.3)40.9 ダイワオ 5-6-4-9 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C1 五組 9 11頭4番6人 432kg 南郷家 54 1306(1.3)41.1 レーヴド 3-3-3-7 |
12.17 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 8 11頭10番5人 434kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.9)40.7 モント 6-7-7-7 |
12.3 水沢
1600 サーテ C1 二組 5 11頭10番7人 434kg 南郷家 54 1453(1.2)41.2 ボンジュ 3-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牡4
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 8 11頭6番8人 472kg 木村暁 56 1353(2.5)42.6 シャイン 4-7-8-10 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 7 10頭5番7人 473kg 木村暁 56 1302(1.3)40.1 タイガー 4-4-5-7 |
12.4 水沢
1600 タッチ C1 四組 6 11頭8番8人 473kg 木村暁 56 1452(1.9)40.9 カタオモ 4-5-4-5 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 4 8頭7番3人 468kg 山本政 56 1245(1.4)40.1 ゴールド 3-7-5-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1600 シシガ C1 三組 6 11頭9番9人 468kg 菅原辰 56 1423(1.2)40.2 ベストプ 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝7
ジョウノエリザベス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
欠畑圭一 三城牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 9頭6番1人 442kg 阿部英 54 1246(0.6)39.5 ナムラバ 2-2-2-1 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 8頭8番3人 420kg 小林凌 54 1251(0.6)40.2 ジェネス 3-3-4-4 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭8番5人 425kg 小林凌 54 1229(0.0)39.3 クラウン 3-3-3-3 |
12.7 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 岡部誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第25 B 8 4 10頭3番7人 423kg 森島貴 54 1306(0.3)38.6 ヒロンス 6-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
メジロベイリー 牡4
スニーク 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭4番7人 483kg 大坪慎 56 1369(4.0)44.1 ゼンザイ 7-7-8-9 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 4 8頭5番4人 481kg 鈴木祐 56 1283(1.6)42.5 ブライテ 5-5-5-4 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 6 8頭8番6人 481kg 鈴木祐 56 1246(0.7)39.7 クラウン 4-5-3-5 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭4番3人 481kg 鈴木祐 56 1243(0.7)39.1 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭5番6人 486kg 鈴木祐 56 1263(2.4)41.5 ゴールデ 4-5-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディケーティング 牝9
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭1番6人 409kg 陶文峰 54 1358(2.9)42.5 ゼンザイ 10-10-10-10 |
1.6 水沢
1400 ベニコ C1 八組 7 9頭6番7人 424kg 大坪慎 54 1317(1.2)40.3 カンヌ 5-5-4-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C1 六組 8 10頭8番10人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1310(1.2)39.9 コスモロ 9-8-9-9 |
12.16 水沢
1400 サポナ C1 七組 10 11頭4番10人 427kg 大坪慎 54 1303(1.7)3.9 ゴールド 11-11-11-8 |
12.4 水沢
1600 タッチ C1 四組 8 11頭1番9人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1454(2.1)40.1 カタオモ 10-10-11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
トリエンネール 栗毛
(WarChant)
谷謙介 中島俊明
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.16 名古屋
1600 B10 B 10 5 9頭7番4人 417kg 丸山真 54 1491(2.5)41.9 ビリーヴ 5-5-5-4 |
3.2 名古屋
1400 もうす B 11 5 10頭3番5人 424kg 加藤誓 54 1343(1.7)40.7 ラヴィ 7-7-6-5 |
2.13 名古屋
1600 立春( B 2 9 10頭2番9人 427kg 尾崎章 54 1485(1.9)40.4 クルセイ 7-8-10-9 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭10番1人 423kg 丸山真 54 1333(0.0)39.9 ノーワン 2-2-2-1 |
1.19 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 8 10頭7番7人 420kg 丸山真 54 1349(2.3)40.6 ボンデー 10-10-10-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
ケンコウランハート 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
佐藤啓子 ヤマイチ牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭1番4人 514kg 山本聡 56 1343(2.1)42.3 デロニク 7-6-6-5 |
2.21 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 14頭10番14人 513kg 山崎良 56 1165(1.0)38.3 クインズ 11-10 |
1.23 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 競走取止 16頭7番0人 0kg 山崎良 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1500 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 14 14頭13番14人 503kg 中村尚 56 1404(2.6)42.7 トミケン 4-4-7-9 |
11.28 大井
1500 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 12 14頭14番14人 500kg 中村尚 56 1403(2.9)42.5 マクトゥ 8-9-10-10 |