[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢9R ネモフィラ賞 B2 二組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
ミルフィアタッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 千代田牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.13 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 5 9頭2番7人 526kg 板野央 56 1340(0.7)40.2 メジャー 9-9-7-6 |
3.1 園田
1230 C1 C14歳以上 7 12頭7番11人 532kg 寺地誠 56 1228(1.2)39.9 ヘルデン 6-8-8-9 |
1.24 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 7 9頭8番7人 529kg 寺地誠 56 1337(0.9)39.9 アウラマ 6-7-8-9 |
1.2 園田
1700 C1 C14歳以上特別 8 12頭3番9人 530kg 板野央 56 1562(2.3)40.2 ワンダー 12-11-11-11-12-11 |
10.6 名古屋
1400 C4組 C 4 1 8頭5番1人 511kg 戸部尚 56 1325(0.1)40.1 ワンダフ 3-3-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝4
ジョーテンオン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋一郎 野表俊一
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1292(0.1)38.5 ブライト 2-2-2-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭7番1人 421kg 坂口裕 54 1312(1.2)39.7 ペイシャ 1-2-1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番2人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1288(0.5)39.1 ウノピア 5-5-5-4 |
11.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 10頭4番1人 436kg 山本咲 54 1153(0.4)38.7 カジノフ 1-1 |
10.19 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 9頭8番2人 440kg 山本咲 54 1158(0.3)38.7 ビッフル 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝5
ヒラボクスペシャル 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田敏文 鎌田正嗣
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.8 笠松
1600 マック B 5 10 10頭1番3人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1464(2.9)41.4 シャトー 1-1-2-4 |
2.23 笠松
1600 紅梅賞 B 6 2 10頭10番4人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1445(0.7)38.6 イスタナ 3-3-3-4 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭7番2人 444kg 佐藤友 54 1318(1.8)39.6 ペガサス 2-2-2-3 |
1.22 笠松
1800 睦月特 B 1特別 8 8頭6番8人 443kg 東川公 54 2031(4.7)44.4 アンカー 2-2-2-3-3-7 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭5番4人 444kg 佐藤友 54 1283(0.1)37.8 フェイス 3-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡7
シルクシャープネス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤和彦 メイプルファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600 バレッ B2 三組 2 11頭1番2人 487kg 山本聡 56 1428(0.6)38.9 リアルク 4-3-4-2 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 3 10頭4番2人 494kg 山本聡 56 1452(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 4-3-3-3 |
12.2 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 1 8頭6番6人 487kg 菅原俊 56 1595(0.2)40.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-2 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 3 12頭1番3人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1443(0.6)39.1 アサクサ 7-7-9-3 |
11.6 盛岡
1600 シシガ C1 三組 4 11頭8番4人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1417(0.6)38.8 ベストプ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ディテール 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
黒岩初美 久保昇
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 3 10頭7番10人 480kg 村上忍 56 1449(0.3)40.6 ルーク 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 7頭1番1人 475kg 村上忍 56 1313(0.6)39.8 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 二組 5 9頭9番2人 471kg 村上忍 56 1309(1.7)4.0 タカイチ 4-3-3-4 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭5番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1298(0.5)39.2 モズアム 3-3-3-3 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭3番2人 471kg 村上忍 56 1310(0.1)40.4 ダイヤモ 3-4-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ニューイングランド 牡8
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.4 水沢
1600 第10 B2 四組 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 水沢
1600 オード B2 二組 10 10頭10番4人 488kg 関本淳 56 1471(3.5)42.8 シンボリ 7-9-9-10 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 3 9頭1番2人 492kg 関本淳 57 1404(0.2)36.9 シャンテ 4-3 |
7.17 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 1 12頭9番4人 497kg 下原理 56 1471(0.0)36.7 ユナイテ 9-9-9-9 |
7.3 水沢
1600 アレク C1 一組 8 11頭9番4人 488kg 関本淳 56 1443(2.2)40.9 レイズア 5-6-5-7 |
|
7 |
クロフネ 牡8
スペシャライズ 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 2 9頭5番1人 470kg 齋藤雄 56 1444(0.2)39.6 ディープ 7-7-6-5 |
1.8 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 4 8頭7番4人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1579(1.8)40.8 ダイワエ 3-4-3-4 |
12.18 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 2 10頭10番4人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1571(0.9)4.1 ヒドゥン 6-6-4-3 |
12.4 水沢
1600 師走特 A 5 12頭12番3人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1432(1.1)39.1 イーグル 8-8-5-8 |
11.20 水沢
1900 初冬特 A 一組 2 7頭3番2人 469kg 齋藤雄 56 2040(0.6)39.8 ハイパー 3-3-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン5
ネオフェリーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 10 10頭5番6人 454kg 菅原俊 56 1467(2.1)4.1 ルーク 8-9-9-10 |
12.17 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 3 11頭8番1人 459kg 菅原俊 56 1300(0.2)40.1 モント 5-5-5-3 |
12.2 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 7 8頭8番4人 454kg 高松亮 56 2010(1.5)41.7 プラウド 6-7-6-6 |
11.19 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 1 12頭4番3人 457kg 高松亮 56 1442(0.2)39.5 コスモロ 4-3-3-3 |
11.6 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭1番4人 454kg 高松亮 56 1419(0.1)38.7 アイヅラ 3-2 |
|
9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡9
ローレルセレナーデ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
高橋清彦 ニシケンフアーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 5 10頭10番3人 517kg 坂口裕 56 1453(0.7)40.7 ルーク 3-4-3-3 |
1.6 水沢
1600 ガーネ A 二組 5 9頭7番5人 515kg 陶文峰 56 1435(1.8)4.0 コウギョ 4-4-4-4 |
12.10 佐賀
1800 烏帽子 A1・A2 9 11頭6番7人 518kg 川島拓 55 2011(3.2)39.7 キョウワ 10-10-9-10-9-8 |
11.23 佐賀
1400 新燃岳 A1・A2 9 9頭3番8人 516kg 山口以 55 1309(2.6)38.6 アウヤン 8-7-7-7 |
11.11 佐賀
1400 周防灘 オープン 9 9頭3番6人 513kg 川島拓 55 1313(2.3)39.2 キョウワ 4-4-4-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
クロフネ 牡4
スイートピグレット 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木雅俊 シンボリ牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 4 10頭8番9人 525kg 高橋悠 56 1453(0.7)40.4 ルーク 5-5-4-4 |
1.6 水沢
1400 ベニコ C1 八組 2 9頭2番2人 524kg 高橋悠 56 1309(0.4)39.4 カンヌ 9-9-1-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 3 11頭1番1人 531kg 高橋悠 56 1333(0.5)40.8 シャイン 9-8-7-5 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 5 10頭4番1人 526kg 高橋悠 56 1296(0.7)39.5 タイガー 8-8-4-4 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭7番2人 523kg 高橋悠 56 1300(0.1)40.3 セイウン 5-4-3-2 |
|
11 |
ステイゴールド 牝8
コウエイソフィア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 光風賞 C1 一組 1 10頭1番5人 434kg 南郷家 54 1475(0.1)4.1 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
1.8 水沢
1600 カツラ C1 一組 5 8頭3番7人 430kg 南郷家 54 1443(1.0)4.1 モーリー 1-1-1-2 |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 6 7頭7番4人 433kg 小林凌 54 1452(2.2)41.2 タイト 2-2-3-5 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 1 10頭2番3人 433kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.5)39.2 ティアッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 2 12頭2番9人 438kg 南郷家 54 1448(1.1)39.6 ロードス 2-2-2-2 |