[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢8R ナノハナ賞 B2 三組 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
スサーナトウショウ 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
佐々木寛明 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 3 9頭3番6人 473kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.8)40.9 ディープ 5-5-5-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 6 7頭4番4人 479kg 村上忍 56 1456(0.7)40.9 タイセイ 2-2-3-1 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 二組 1 12頭2番8人 480kg 木村直 56 1438(0.2)39.6 スクリー 7-7-8-1 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ジュク B2 二組 11 12頭10番9人 472kg 木村直 56 1455(1.1)39.9 タイセイ 9-9-10-11 |
11.26 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 12頭4番12人 481kg 木村直 56 1428(0.6)38.6 コアレス 8-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ファインドロップ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
星野壽市 前野牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 4 9頭6番4人 437kg 小林凌 56 1452(1.0)4.2 ディープ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 水沢
1600 震災復 B2 三組 2 7頭1番2人 431kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.1)39.7 ウップス 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1600 タヒチ B2 一組 7 12頭12番8人 434kg 坂口裕 56 1436(0.7)40.4 ペイシャ 4-4-5-4 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ジュク B2 二組 8 12頭8番7人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1453(0.9)4.0 タイセイ 4-4-5-4 |
11.25 水沢
1400 B2 B2 3 12頭12番4人 434kg 坂口裕 56 1288(0.4)39.8 ヴェニッ 4-5-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
レールマラン 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
鈴木雅俊 追分ファーム
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 花信風 C1 三組 1 10頭5番4人 494kg 高橋悠 56 1477(0.0)40.8 ヴォレグ 8-6-7-5 |
1.8 水沢
1600 ユキコ C1 三組 2 8頭4番5人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1446(0.9)38.9 ゴールド 7-7-5-2 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 11頭5番3人 494kg 菅原俊 56 1328(0.0)40.6 カンヌ 8-6-5-2 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 3 10頭6番6人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1293(0.4)38.7 タイガー 9-9-9-6 |
12.4 水沢
1600 タッチ C1 四組 5 11頭10番11人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1447(1.4)40.1 カタオモ 9-9-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ロングパイル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三岡陽 高野牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
3.7 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 10 10頭2番7人 514kg 大山真 56 1319(2.5)38.1 オオオヤ 10-10-10-10 |
2.14 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上 7 12頭6番7人 509kg 永島太 56 1343(1.7)39.4 プリンセ 11-11-9-8 |
1.24 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二4歳以上特別 4 9頭5番6人 508kg 大山真 56 1332(0.4)39.1 アウラマ 9-9-9-5 |
1.2 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 4 11頭10番7人 501kg 大山真 56 1327(1.2)39.9 エーデル 4-4-5-4 |
12.27 園田
1400 C1 C13歳以上 10 12頭2番7人 511kg 永島太 56 1359(2.8)41.7 マーブル 7-7-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
シルクアウローラ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
田中成奉 千代田牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.6 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 13 16頭8番11人 500kg 山本聡 56 1175(2.4)39.5 キングハ 15-14 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 13頭8番6人 500kg 笹川翼 56 1156(0.6)38.3 セブンレ 11-11 |
1.23 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 競走取止 16頭10番0人 0kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1200 L−W C2 六七 6 16頭14番8人 509kg 服部茂 56 1162(0.1)38.9 エイコオ 6-5 |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 16 16頭3番2人 501kg 笹川翼 56 1190(4.0)43.5 ミスター 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド セン4
シルキーリゾート 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
芦信雄 野島牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 6 9頭8番5人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1455(1.3)42.1 ディープ 3-3-2-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C1 六組 1 10頭7番1人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1298(0.1)39.6 テルノマ 2-2-2-1 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 2 10頭9番2人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1292(0.3)4.0 タイガー 2-2-2-2 |
12.4 水沢
1600 タッチ C1 四組 4 11頭5番2人 478kg 坂口裕 56 1444(1.1)4.1 カタオモ 1-1-1-3 |
11.19 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 2 12頭8番1人 478kg 坂口裕 56 1444(0.2)40.1 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ホワイトマズル 牝5
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小林弘明 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 9 9頭1番9人 453kg 鈴木祐 54 1469(2.7)41.4 ディープ 8-9-9-9 |
1.7 水沢
1400 シロワ C1 六組 7 9頭8番9人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1305(0.6)39.6 ダイワオ 8-8-8-7 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 9 10頭1番9人 456kg 齋藤雄 54 1454(3.1)4.1 タイト 6-7-10-9 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 11 12頭7番10人 458kg 齋藤雄 54 1470(3.3)4.1 ロードス 5-6-7-10 |
11.20 水沢
1600 ジョバ C1 一組 11 11頭10番7人 462kg 南郷家 54 1474(4.4)41.6 ムーンロ 7-8-10-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
カロンセギュール 栗毛
(ForestCamp)
植田信行 ノーザンファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 春色賞 B2 四組 2 9頭7番2人 447kg 小林凌 56 1475(0.6)40.4 ワンドロ 3-3-2-2 |
1.3 水沢
1600 門松賞 B1 三組 1 9頭8番2人 444kg 小林凌 56 1450(0.2)38.8 コウギョ 3-3-1-1 |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 3 10頭5番5人 443kg 小林凌 56 1423(0.0)38.4 ブライテ 4-4-4-3 |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 6 10頭10番7人 441kg 小林凌 56 1443(0.3)39.9 ピンギッ 6-6-5-5 |
11.25 水沢
1600 オブコ B1 二組 9 12頭1番5人 445kg 小林凌 56 1426(1.2)38.8 モルフェ 11-11-11-10 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン セン6
ホットスウェル 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
欠畑圭一 アイオイファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 7 10頭9番4人 487kg 阿部英 56 1454(0.8)41.5 ルーク 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B1 二組 4 10頭8番5人 494kg 阿部英 56 1434(0.6)40.1 モルフェ 3-3-3-3 |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 2 10頭10番2人 494kg 阿部英 56 507(0.4)35.4 スティル 2-2 |
12.11 水沢
1400 ヴァリ B1 2 12頭4番1人 489kg 阿部英 56 1305(0.8)4.1 シャスー 4-4-3-3 |
11.26 水沢
1300 クリス B1 2 10頭10番6人 493kg 阿部英 56 1218(0.1)38.8 レイズア 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
プラジェラート 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大坪邦夫 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 7 9頭7番2人 454kg 山本聡 54 1464(2.2)42.9 ディープ 2-2-4-6 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭2番1人 455kg 山本聡 54 1307(1.7)39.6 ガンダル 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭3番2人 458kg 山本聡 54 1290(0.3)38.9 キリフダ 2-2-1-1 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭9番3人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1296(0.3)39.2 ヴァベー 4-4-3-2 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭2番1人 455kg 鈴木祐 54 1242(0.8)39.1 エマーブ 4-3-3-1 |
|
11 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
マリーズスマイル 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
欠畑圭一 土田農場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春光賞 B2 三組 5 9頭4番8人 470kg 阿部英 54 1453(1.1)40.1 ディープ 9-8-8-7 |
1.7 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 10 12頭11番11人 480kg 高橋悠 54 2067(2.6)41.9 グランド 5-6-7-9 |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 8 10頭7番8人 476kg 阿部英 54 1431(0.8)38.7 ブライテ 10-10-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 9 10頭9番6人 488kg 阿部英 54 1458(1.8)41.3 ピンギッ 5-5-6-7 |
11.27 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 5 10頭4番9人 478kg 阿部英 54 2034(1.3)4.0 ダンスト 6-4-5-4 |