[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢7R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1300m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
サンデースクリーン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 富本茂喜
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.15 名古屋
1400 C10 C 10 7 9頭5番7人 441kg 丹羽克 54 1340(3.2)41.1 ステラバ 5-5-6-7 |
3.2 名古屋
1400 C5組 C 5 7 10頭1番8人 442kg 丹羽克 54 1360(2.9)42.8 エスペレ 5-5-6-7 |
2.15 名古屋
1400 C11 C 11 3 10頭1番2人 450kg 今井貴 54 1358(1.3)4.2 ロイヤル 5-4-3-3 |
2.1 名古屋
800 C12 C 12 8 10頭7番4人 447kg 丹羽克 54 543(4.2)39.7 ローグナ 5-6 |
1.19 名古屋
1400 C6組 C 6 8 9頭9番8人 446kg 丹羽克 54 1361(4.2)42.9 ソルオリ 2-3-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡8
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 8頭8番6人 470kg 阿部英 56 1261(0.4)40.9 ロジメジ 1-4-3-3 |
11.11 水沢
1600 サマー B1 四組 11 12頭1番10人 472kg 木村直 56 1482(4.0)42.4 トーホク 8-9-11-11 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 セツザ B1B2 三組一組混合 7 7頭5番7人 473kg 木村暁 55 1400(3.6)38.8 ヴァーサ 5-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1200 スプレ B2 11 12頭11番11人 465kg 小林凌 56 1148(1.7)37.7 ハルズハ 11-11 |
10.1 盛岡
1400 白神賞 B1 8 8頭7番6人 460kg 小林凌 56 1272(2.8)37.8 サインズ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
リズムオブザレイン 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
千葉浩 社台ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 9 9頭1番9人 442kg 村上忍 54 1273(2.7)41.2 リゼタイ 8-7-8-9 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭2番7人 448kg 坂口裕 54 1289(4.0)41.4 パッキー 7-7-7-7 |
12.24 水沢
1300 クリス C2 十一 7 9頭7番9人 448kg 坂口裕 54 1247(2.8)39.5 ウノピア 8-7-7-7 |
12.17 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭2番9人 449kg 坂口裕 54 1254(2.4)39.8 ノーブル 8-8-8-8 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭8番10人 449kg 坂口裕 54 1274(3.9)41.7 ツララ 9-10-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングズベスト 牝4
ワードパワー 鹿毛
(OasisDream)
千葉重雄 タイヘイ牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 9頭7番7人 460kg 小林凌 54 1271(2.5)41.4 リゼタイ 3-4-6-5 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 4 7頭4番3人 457kg 菅原俊 54 1260(0.3)40.9 カフェガ 1-2-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十九 3 8頭6番3人 457kg 菅原俊 54 1253(1.2)41.1 グラスル 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 9頭3番5人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1246(1.0)4.1 クリノダ 2-2-3-3 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 9 9頭5番9人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1280(3.1)4.4 タイセイ 3-2-3-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
イージーラフター 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
倉田吉一郎 幾千世牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 4 8頭5番7人 549kg 関本淳 56 1261(0.4)40.8 ロジメジ 6-5-4-3 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭6番8人 546kg 関本淳 56 1325(1.8)40.4 ピネロー 7-7-6-5 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭9番6人 551kg 関本淳 56 1350(2.2)41.5 スエヒロ 8-8-8-7 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭4番6人 550kg 関本淳 56 1316(2.2)41.1 メロディ 6-5-8-7 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭4番4人 548kg 関本淳 56 1324(1.2)40.5 ブライト 8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牝6
ブライダルブーケ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 8頭8番6人 423kg 陶文峰 54 1259(0.1)41.1 ガンダル 2-2-3-4 |
1.6 水沢
1400 ヒカル C1 九組 6 9頭4番7人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1320(0.4)39.5 ベルモン 9-8-8-8 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 9 11頭9番10人 430kg 菅原辰 54 1356(2.8)41.9 シャイン 11-11-11-11 |
12.16 水沢
1400 アレニ C1 八組 9 10頭3番10人 423kg 菅原辰 54 1305(1.6)39.4 タイガー 10-10-10-10 |
12.2 水沢
1400 オーシ C1 五組 8 11頭3番10人 425kg 菅原辰 54 1329(1.9)40.7 モント 9-8-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ワーキングウーマン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大黒富美子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 8 10頭6番9人 489kg 阿部英 56 1454(1.9)39.8 ワイルド 10-10-10-10 |
11.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 8 12頭11番9人 489kg 阿部英 56 1430(1.6)38.6 ヤマニン 11-11-10-10 |
11.12 水沢
1600 アルビ B1 二組 5 10頭9番7人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1452(1.0)40.4 グエンザ 8-9-7-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1800 震災復 B1 一組 4 9頭3番9人 489kg 阿部英 56 1529(0.6)37.2 ニーマル 6-5-6-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 CAF B1 一組 7 9頭8番8人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1410(2.2)39.5 マーブル 4-8 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 8頭4番8人 464kg 南郷家 54 1258(0.1)40.8 ロジメジ 1-2-1-1 |
1.7 水沢
1600 オトメ C1 五組 7 9頭3番9人 462kg 阿部英 54 1475(2.6)41.3 オーバー 8-8-8-8 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ニホン C1 四組 10 10頭1番9人 463kg 南郷家 54 1500(2.3)43.1 ビービー 6-6-8-9 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 7 10頭6番8人 457kg 小林凌 54 1444(2.1)40.3 タイト 5-5-6-8 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 10 12頭12番7人 460kg 小林凌 54 1468(3.1)40.2 ロードス 8-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
ノルブリンカ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
薄井隆博 山岸康
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.14 船橋
1800 ジオフ C1C2選抜馬 10 14頭8番14人 520kg 高松亮 57 1595(2.4)42.1 フレアリ 3-3-3-3 |
2.26 川崎
900 俊敏( C1選定馬 9 9頭7番6人 527kg 的場文 56 567(2.4)37.9 ビッグデ 8-9-9 |
1.29 川崎
1600 福寿草 C1 三 11 12頭11番12人 526kg 田中涼 56 1489(2.9)43.9 ディーエ 8-9-8-9 |
1.17 船橋
1600 まきの C1 二 11 14頭6番14人 527kg 田中涼 56 1458(1.8)40.4 オルデト 12-12-13-13 |
1.2 川崎
1500 清酒盛 C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 13 14頭6番13人 534kg 田中涼 57 1404(4.5)43.9 ラーゴブ 6-8-11-12 |
|
10 |
トワイニング 牡10
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
大黒富美子 静内山田牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 2 8頭7番2人 490kg 南郷家 56 1258(0.0)4.1 ガンダル 4-4-2-2 |
2.21 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 4 10頭2番8人 483kg 宮下康 56 1339(1.5)4.0 ジャック 9-9-10-10 |
2.7 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 9 10頭4番7人 491kg 宮下康 56 1339(2.1)41.2 ラッキー 7-7-8-9 |
1.25 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 5 10頭7番9人 0kg 宮下康 56 1337(2.6)40.4 ミスター 10-10-9-9 |
1.10 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 8 10頭4番8人 482kg 宮下康 56 1324(2.2)39.6 ペガーズ 7-8-9-8 |