[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢6R C2十四組 C2 十四 ダート1300m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝12
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
今野徳男 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭1番9人 467kg 大坪慎 54 1273(1.3)41.8 フォーチ 4-4-5-4 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭3番8人 470kg 大坪慎 54 1325(2.4)41.1 インプレ 5-4-5-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 11頭2番11人 472kg 大坪慎 54 1360(2.5)43.2 アエノロ 6-4-4-4 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭1番9人 471kg 鈴木祐 54 1309(1.6)39.7 モズアム 5-5-6-5 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭5番10人 475kg 鈴木祐 54 1340(3.8)42.8 ドスコイ 3-4-5-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡6
ワルツ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
芦信雄 北光牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 8頭1番3人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1276(1.9)41.3 ロジメジ 8-8-8-7 |
1.8 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 7頭4番5人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1323(1.0)40.2 セクイア 6-4-5-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 オッズ C2 三組 4 9頭3番6人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1314(0.3)38.9 ラヴァー 9-9-5-4 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭6番5人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1307(1.4)3.9 モズアム 8-9-7-6 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭7番4人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1327(1.5)39.8 サツキイ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡4
ミサワフラッグ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 8 8頭3番5人 461kg 鈴木祐 56 1289(3.2)43.6 ロジメジ 1-1-7-8 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 2 7頭3番5人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1257(0.0)40.6 カフェガ 1-1-2-1 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十九 4 8頭3番4人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1253(1.2)40.6 グラスル 4-4-3-4 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 9 9頭4番8人 480kg 鈴木祐 56 1262(2.6)41.5 クリノダ 4-4-5-8 |
12.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 8頭8番7人 478kg 鈴木祐 56 1267(2.5)41.6 ミナミカ 2-2-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
デューントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
藤村榮子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1600 リンゴ C1 二組 3 8頭4番7人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1444(0.3)39.3 ステージ 6-6-7-5 |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 5 7頭6番6人 499kg 高橋悠 56 1443(1.3)39.1 タイト 6-6-6-6 |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 4 10頭8番9人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1427(0.7)38.8 モーリー 10-10-10-7 |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 9 12頭11番9人 494kg 阿部英 56 1433(1.4)39.9 ベストプ 9-11-9-9 |
11.13 水沢
1600 ハナマ B2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 487kg 山本聡 56 1452(1.0)40.6 ネルトス 6-8-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ミヤビハルカ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
昆亜紀夫 大狩部牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 8 8頭4番4人 393kg 関本淳 56 1291(3.3)42.3 ガンダル 7-8-8-8 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 5 7頭2番4人 398kg 関本淳 56 1262(0.5)39.9 カフェガ 6-6-7-5 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 5 8頭8番6人 393kg 関本淳 56 1245(1.0)3.9 シュラブ 8-8-7-6 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 9頭5番5人 396kg 関本淳 56 1241(2.2)38.9 ジェネス 8-7-6-6 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭7番4人 399kg 関本淳 56 1259(1.0)39.7 タイセイ 8-8-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
カフェオリンポス 牝4
カフェローレル 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
西川光一 三石橋本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 8頭1番3人 422kg 小林凌 54 1272(1.4)40.5 ガンダル 8-7-7-7 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 3 7頭7番2人 417kg 小林凌 54 1260(0.3)40.7 カフェガ 5-4-3-4 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 9頭7番4人 414kg 小林凌 54 1247(1.1)39.7 クリノダ 8-8-8-6 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 9頭1番4人 412kg 小林凌 54 1262(0.9)39.9 ミニマル 7-6-5-3 |
11.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 7頭1番2人 419kg 高松亮 54 1241(0.5)39.6 ロビンエ 4-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牡5
フジノバイオレット 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 榊原光子
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 2 9頭9番6人 501kg 南郷家 56 1277(0.2)41.4 スターズ 3-3-3-3 |
1.31 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 9 10頭1番9人 487kg 山田雄 56 1352(1.9)40.6 シチリア 10-10-10-9 |
1.24 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 9 10頭10番10人 486kg 宮下康 56 1367(3.7)40.8 マーティ 9-10-10-10 |
1.11 園田
1230 ストレ C24歳以上特別 10 12頭5番9人 487kg 高畑皓 56 1249(4.8)40.6 カシノル 11-10-10-10 |
1.4 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上登録馬特別 11 12頭8番12人 486kg 高畑皓 56 1351(2.5)40.7 ツーエム 12-12-12-12 |
|
8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡5
オヘソノタカラモノ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小笠原岳 タイヘイ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十九 2 9頭7番1人 449kg 齋藤雄 56 1275(0.1)41.9 アベック 3-3-2-2 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 7 10頭7番7人 447kg 齋藤雄 56 1311(2.5)41.5 メイショ 5-5-3-5 |
12.24 水沢
1400 ピンク B2 5 12頭6番4人 452kg 齋藤雄 56 1292(0.8)39.9 サンノゼ 3-4-3-4 |
12.9 水沢
1600 ジュク B2 二組 4 12頭6番12人 451kg 齋藤雄 56 1449(0.5)39.3 タイセイ 8-8-9-6 |
11.25 水沢
1400 B2 B2 6 12頭5番8人 451kg 鈴木祐 56 1294(1.0)40.4 ヴェニッ 5-4-6-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝6
サクラプラチナ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 谷岡スタット
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 8頭5番1人 494kg 高橋悠 54 1259(0.1)41.3 ガンダル 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 8 10頭10番9人 498kg 木村直 54 1322(3.6)4.2 メイショ 7-7-8-8 |
12.24 水沢
1400 ピンク B2 10 12頭10番11人 497kg 木村直 54 1298(1.4)40.1 サンノゼ 6-6-5-7 |
12.10 水沢
850 クリプ B2 5 10頭5番9人 498kg 高松亮 54 523(0.4)36.9 グラディ 5-6 |
11.25 水沢
1400 ポリア B2 9 12頭8番11人 499kg 木村直 54 1304(2.2)40.7 ピンギッ 9-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
カロスキューマ 栗毛
(LouisQuatorze)
岩渕瑞生 追分ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 2 9頭2番2人 532kg 木村暁 56 1262(0.2)40.6 フォーチ 4-5-4-3 |
1.7 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 12 12頭8番8人 530kg 坂口裕 56 2085(4.4)43.1 グランド 9-9-11-12 |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 4 10頭1番8人 532kg 木村暁 56 513(1.0)35.5 スティル 7-6 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 7 12頭3番10人 524kg 木村暁 56 1305(1.0)39.7 サチノリ 10-10-10-8 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 6 10頭9番10人 524kg 木村暁 56 1219(1.0)3.8 ウインバ 9-10-9-9 |