[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢10R ナデシコ賞 B1 三組 ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
オールザチャット 黒鹿毛
(Westminster)
大黒富美子 坂東牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
1.23 高知
1400 C3− C3−3 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 赤岡修 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 水沢
1600 カツラ C1 一組 8 8頭8番4人 507kg 坂口裕 56 1456(2.3)41.9 モーリー 4-4-4-8 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ニホン C1 四組 1 10頭10番1人 508kg 坂口裕 56 1477(0.3)41.5 キセキノ 3-3-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1600 フェロ C1 五組 2 10頭4番2人 510kg 坂口裕 56 1431(0.1)40.5 キープス 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 4 8頭5番3人 504kg 坂口裕 56 2001(0.6)40.8 プラウド 7-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
マラチバンド 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
松田敬一 川上牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 8 10頭2番8人 482kg 鈴木祐 56 1488(2.2)41.9 モルフェ 9-10-8-9 |
1.8 水沢
1600 カツラ C1 一組 2 8頭7番3人 491kg 鈴木祐 56 1438(0.5)39.1 モーリー 7-7-7-7 |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 1 7頭4番3人 491kg 鈴木祐 56 1430(0.1)3.8 モーリー 5-5-4-3 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭8番4人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1423(0.1)37.7 コッコリ 10-10-7-3 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 7 12頭6番5人 490kg 大坪慎 56 1460(2.3)39.6 ロードス 8-9-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ポポラーレ 青鹿毛
(エブロス)
前田敏文 村上牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 2 10頭3番7人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1469(0.3)40.4 モルフェ 6-8-6-5 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 12頭9番6人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1332(1.1)3.9 ウインポ 9-11-11-10 |
2.1 川崎
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭9番9人 463kg 丹内祐 56 1331(0.6)39.2 ユキノマ 6-8-9-9 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 12頭6番5人 463kg 町田直 56 1349(0.8)41.2 サンシン 8-9-10-6 |
12.11 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 12 12頭2番8人 463kg 御神訓 56 1419(3.1)44.6 サダムド 2-2-2-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
熊谷貴之 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 7 10頭8番5人 500kg 菅原辰 56 1480(1.4)42.8 モルフェ 1-1-1-2 |
1.8 水沢
1600 ユキコ C1 三組 1 8頭8番1人 506kg 村上忍 56 1437(0.9)38.9 シャイン 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 二組 6 7頭7番2人 508kg 村上忍 56 1438(1.0)40.7 カオス 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
850 C1 C1 3 10頭9番2人 507kg 村上忍 56 518(0.7)36.6 ナチュラ 3-3 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 1 8頭4番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1231(0.3)39.5 ボンジュ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牝7
スズカエンジェル 鹿毛
(HighYield)
川村初美 グランド牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 4 10頭6番2人 471kg 関本淳 54 1471(0.5)41.7 モルフェ 3-3-2-2 |
1.7 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 1 12頭4番2人 474kg 関本淳 54 2041(0.0)40.3 ハドソン 3-3-3-3 |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 5 12頭10番7人 470kg 齋藤雄 54 1418(0.1)39.4 ダイチラ 7-7-5-5 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 3 12頭1番2人 466kg 齋藤雄 54 1297(0.2)40.1 サチノリ 6-5-4-3 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 3 10頭5番4人 464kg 齋藤雄 54 1212(0.3)38.3 ウインバ 5-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ヒカルアルテミス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
西村專次 藤川フアーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 ニュー B2 一組 2 7頭3番2人 487kg 山本聡 56 1445(0.3)39.2 タイセイ 5-3-2-2 |
12.24 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 4 12頭6番3人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1420(1.4)38.7 タイセイ 9-9-8-4 |
12.11 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 1 10頭5番2人 488kg 山本聡 56 2067(0.0)41.5 ユイノム 6-6-6-2 |
11.26 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭10番6人 491kg 高松亮 56 1554(0.1)38.3 ビッグバ 8-8-4-2 |
11.12 水沢
1800 マイフ B2 一組 3 10頭6番2人 480kg 齋藤雄 56 1591(0.8)39.7 ビッグバ 7-7-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡7
ブランシュネージュ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
芦信雄 ノーザンファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
1400 楽天競 オープン 8 11頭6番9人 487kg 村上忍 56 1307(3.8)40.7 オールザ 9-10-8-9 |
11.4 盛岡
1200 スプリ オープン 7 9頭9番5人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1138(1.5)37.7 アリッサ 5-7 |
10.21 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 7 11頭10番10人 475kg 坂口裕 57 589(1.1)34.8 コウセン 7-7 |
10.8 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 3 10頭3番3人 476kg 坂口裕 58 588(1.1)35.3 コウセン 4-4 |
8.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 6 9頭1番4人 475kg 坂口裕 56 1313(0.9)40.4 コウユー 7-6-6-6 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牡5
ニシノシャスール 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高橋昇市 有限会社中田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 5 10頭10番3人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1474(0.8)41.1 モルフェ 8-7-6-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600 初富士 B1 二組 3 10頭10番2人 459kg 山本聡 56 1433(0.5)39.6 モルフェ 5-5-5-4 |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 4 12頭11番8人 453kg 山本政 56 1418(0.1)3.9 ダイチラ 9-8-7-4 |
12.11 水沢
1400 ヴァリ B1 1 12頭11番5人 468kg 山本政 56 1297(0.8)39.7 チャンピ 9-8-8-2 |
11.19 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 7 12頭3番5人 464kg 平瀬城 56 1414(2.8)39.5 トウショ 9-10-10-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
メイプレンピーチ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
藤村忠三郎 堤牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 10 10頭5番10人 496kg 南郷家 56 1492(2.6)42.4 モルフェ 10-9-9-9 |
1.3 水沢
1600 門松賞 B1 三組 4 9頭4番7人 478kg 齋藤雄 56 1459(0.9)39.4 ロジカロ 4-4-5-5 |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 9 10頭2番10人 484kg 南郷家 56 1444(2.1)39.7 ブライテ 8-9-9-9 |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 8 10頭5番9人 477kg 南郷家 56 1455(1.5)40.4 ピンギッ 10-10-10-8 |
11.25 水沢
1600 オブコ B1 二組 10 12頭5番6人 472kg 南郷家 56 1434(2.0)39.9 モルフェ 9-10-9-11 |
|
10 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
エアセイレン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
大野洋子 稲原牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 1 10頭4番5人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1446(0.2)39.3 ダイチラ 9-8-7-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 7頭5番1人 476kg 高松亮 56 1443(0.1)39.9 カキツバ 5-5-2-1 |
12.23 水沢
1600 バレッ B2 三組 4 11頭3番3人 470kg 高松亮 56 1431(0.9)38.9 リアルク 4-5-4-3 |
12.11 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭6番5人 471kg 高松亮 56 1452(0.6)39.3 タイセイ 7-7-5-4 |
11.26 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭6番7人 476kg 大坪慎 56 1432(1.6)38.8 パラボラ 6-6-4-6 |